Fixtures in 2018 Division 8

Saturday 28th April
13:00 Swindon B v Avebury 2 Moved from 01/09/2018
Saturday 5th May
13:00 Box 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Avebury 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Westbury 3 v Swindon B
13:30 Corsham 4 v Marshfield 3 Late start
Saturday 12th May
13:00 Avebury 2 v Box 2
13:00 Bathford 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Westbury 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Swindon B v Corsham 4
Saturday 19th May
13:00 Avebury 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 Box 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Calne 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Swindon B
13:00 Westbury 3 v Corsham 4
Saturday 26th May
13:00 Bathford 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Avebury 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Swindon B v Box 2
13:30 Corsham 4 v Goatacre 4 Late start
Saturday 2nd June
13:00 Avebury 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Bathford 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Box 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Swindon B
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Westbury 3
Saturday 9th June
13:00 Corsham 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Avebury 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Bathford 2
13:00 Swindon B v Chippenham 4
13:00 Westbury 3 v Box 2
Saturday 16th June
13:00 Avebury 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Bathford 2 v Swindon B
13:00 Box 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Marshfield 3
Saturday 23rd June
13:00 Box 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Swindon B v Marshfield 3
13:00 Westbury 3 v Avebury 2
Saturday 30th June
13:00 Avebury 2 v Swindon B
13:00 Bathford 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Box 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Westbury 3
Saturday 7th July
13:00 Avebury 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Bathford 2 v Box 2
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Corsham 4
13:00 Swindon B v Westbury 3
Saturday 14th July
13:00 Box 2 v Avebury 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Bathford 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Swindon B
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Westbury 3 v Chippenham 4
Saturday 21st July
13:00 Bathford 2 v Avebury 2
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Westbury 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Box 2
13:00 Swindon B v Goatacre 4
Saturday 28th July
13:00 Avebury 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Box 2 v Swindon B
13:00 Calne 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Corsham 4
13:00 Westbury 3 v Bathford 2
Saturday 4th August
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Corsham 4 v Box 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Avebury 2
13:00 Swindon B v Calne 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Goatacre 4
Saturday 11th August
13:00 Avebury 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Bathford 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Box 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Calne 2 v Corsham 4
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Swindon B
Saturday 18th August
13:00 Corsham 4 v Avebury 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Box 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Swindon B v Bathford 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Calne 2
Saturday 25th August
13:00 Avebury 2 v Westbury 3
13:00 Bathford 2 v Goatacre 4
13:00 Calne 2 v Box 2
13:00 Chippenham 4 v Corsham 4
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Swindon B
Saturday 1st September
13:00 Box 2 v Chippenham 4
13:00 Corsham 4 v Bathford 2
13:00 Goatacre 4 v Calne 2
13:00 Westbury 3 v Marshfield 3