Fixtures in 2018 Division 2

Saturday 28th April
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Swindon NALGO Moved from 30/06/2018
Sunday 29th April
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Swindon United Churches Moved from 26/05/2018
Saturday 5th May
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Swindon A
13:00 Lacock v Beckington
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2
Saturday 12th May
13:00 Beckington v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Biddestone 2
13:00 Swindon A v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Warminster 2 v Lacock
Saturday 19th May
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Lacock v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Swindon A
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Chippenham 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Beckington
Saturday 26th May
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Beckington v Biddestone 2
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon A v Lacock
Saturday 2nd June
13:00 Beckington v Chippenham 2
13:00 Lacock v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Swindon A
13:00 Warminster 2 v Beehive Southwick
Saturday 9th June
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Beckington
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Lacock
13:00 Swindon A v Chippenham 2 May be moved to 28/04/2018
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Warminster 2
Saturday 16th June
13:00 Beckington v Swindon A
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Lacock v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Bath Hospitals
Saturday 23rd June
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Chippenham 2
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Lacock v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Swindon A v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Beckington
Saturday 30th June
13:00 Beckington v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Biddestone 2
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Lacock
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon A
Saturday 7th July
13:00 Beckington v Lacock
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Swindon A v Biddestone 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon United Churches
Saturday 14th July
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Swindon A
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Chippenham 2
13:00 Lacock v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Beckington
Saturday 21st July
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Biddestone 2
13:00 Beckington v Warminster 2
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Lacock
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Swindon A v Swindon NALGO
Saturday 28th July
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Beckington
13:00 Lacock v Swindon A
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Warminster 2 v Chippenham 2
Saturday 4th August
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Lacock
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Warminster 2
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Beckington
13:00 Swindon A v Swindon United Churches
Saturday 11th August
13:00 Beckington v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Swindon A
13:00 Lacock v Biddestone 2
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon NALGO
Saturday 18th August
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Warminster 2
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Chippenham 2
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Swindon United Churches
13:00 Swindon A v Beckington
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Lacock
Saturday 25th August
13:00 Beckington v Swindon NALGO
13:00 Beehive Southwick v Swindon A
13:00 Chippenham 2 v Bath Hospitals
13:00 Swindon United Churches v Lacock
13:00 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2
Saturday 1st September
13:00 Bath Hospitals v Beckington
13:00 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick
13:00 Lacock v Chippenham 2
13:00 Swindon A v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon NALGO v Swindon United Churches