Fixtures in 2018 Division 9

Saturday 5th May
13:00 Biddestone 4 v North Bradley
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 12th May
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 North Bradley v Chippenham 5
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Biddestone 4
Saturday 19th May
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v North Bradley
Saturday 26th May
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 North Bradley v Trowbridge 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Winsley 3
Saturday 2nd June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 North Bradley v Wanborough 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Buscot Park 2
Saturday 9th June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v North Bradley
13:00 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Biddestone 4
Saturday 16th June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 North Bradley v Marlborough 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
Saturday 23rd June
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v North Bradley
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Winsley 3
Saturday 30th June
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Devizes 3
13:00 North Bradley v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Marlborough 3
Saturday 7th July
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 North Bradley v Biddestone 4
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 14th July
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v North Bradley
13:00 Devizes 3 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Wanborough 2
Saturday 21st July
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 North Bradley v Winsley 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 28th July
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v North Bradley
13:00 Winsley 3 v Wanborough 2
Saturday 4th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Devizes 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v North Bradley
Saturday 11th August
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Trowbridge 4
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 North Bradley v Buscot Park 2
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 18th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Winsley 3
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4
13:00 Marlborough 3 v North Bradley
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 25th August
13:00 Buscot Park 2 v Marlborough 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Biddestone 4
13:00 North Bradley v Devizes 3
13:00 Wanborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 4
13:00 Winsley 3 v Trowbridge 4
Saturday 1st September
13:00 Biddestone 4 v Wanborough 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v North Bradley
13:00 Devizes 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Marlborough 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Trowbridge 4 v Buscot Park 2