Fixtures in 2018 Division 3

Saturday 28th April
13:00 Potterne 3 v White Horse Moved from 18/08/2018
Saturday 5th May
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Marlborough 2
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v White Horse
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Potterne 3 v Goatacre 2
Saturday 12th May
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Keevil
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Saturday 19th May
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Potterne 3
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Marlborough 2
13:00 Keevil v Goatacre 2
13:00 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 26th May
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v White Horse
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Keevil
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Bradford-on-Avon
Saturday 2nd June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Marlborough 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Keevil v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Goatacre 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Saturday 9th June
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil
13:00 Chippenham 3 v White Horse
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Potterne 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
Saturday 16th June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Goatacre 2
13:00 Keevil v Chippenham 3
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Marlborough 2
Saturday 23rd June
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v White Horse
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Keevil v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Saturday 30th June
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Keevil
13:00 White Horse v Marlborough 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Potterne 3
Saturday 7th July
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Chippenham 3
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 White Horse v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil
Saturday 14th July
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Keevil v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Marlborough 2
Saturday 21st July
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Keevil
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v White Horse
Saturday 28th July
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Keevil v Marlborough 2
13:00 White Horse v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
Saturday 4th August
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Chippenham 3
13:00 Goatacre 2 v White Horse
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Keevil
Saturday 11th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Marlborough 2
13:00 Keevil v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 White Horse v Chippenham 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Goatacre 2
Saturday 18th August
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Keevil
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 25th August
13:00 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Keevil
13:00 Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 2
13:00 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3
13:00 White Horse v Bradford-on-Avon
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Chippenham 3
Saturday 1st September
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon v Goatacre 2
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2
13:00 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny
13:00 Marlborough 2 v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Wroughton Wranglers