Fixtures in 2021 Division 7 West

Saturday 15th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Calne 2
Saturday 22nd May
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Calne 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 29th May
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5
Saturday 5th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Calne 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Warminster 3
Saturday 12th June
13:00 Calne 2 v Melksham 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3
Saturday 19th June
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Calne 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Melksham 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Winsley 3
Saturday 26th June
13:00 Calne 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Melksham 2 v Devizes 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
Saturday 3rd July
13:00 Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Devizes 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Warminster 3 v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 10th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Melksham 2
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Devizes 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Winsley 3 v Warminster 3
Saturday 17th July
13:00 Calne 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Melksham 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Marshfield 3
Saturday 24th July
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Devizes 3 v Warminster 3
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Calne 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Winsley 3 v Melksham 2
Saturday 31st July
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Calne 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Winsley 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Melksham 2 v Marshfield 3
Saturday 7th August
13:00 Calne 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 Warminster 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Saturday 14th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Trowbridge 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Winsley 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Calne 2
Saturday 21st August
13:00 Calne 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
13:00 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3
13:00 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 5
13:00 Warminster 3 v Beehive Southwick 2
13:00 Winsley 3 v Trowbridge 3
Saturday 28th August
13:00 Beehive Southwick 2 v Winsley 3
13:00 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3
13:00 Chippenham 5 v Marshfield 3
13:00 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2
13:00 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 2