Fixtures in 2021 Division 3

Saturday 15th May
13:00 Combe Down v Chippenham 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Keevil
13:00 Swindon 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Devizes 2
13:00 White Horse v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 22nd May
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Combe Down
13:00 Keevil v White Horse
13:00 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Warminster 2
Saturday 29th May
13:00 Combe Down v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Keevil v Potterne 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Devizes 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v White Horse
Saturday 5th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Keevil
13:00 Warminster 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 White Horse v Combe Down
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Swindon 3
Saturday 12th June
13:00 Combe Down v Warminster 2
13:00 Keevil v Devizes 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Swindon 3 v White Horse
Saturday 19th June
13:00 Combe Down v Swindon 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Keevil
13:00 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Potterne 3
Saturday 26th June
13:00 Chippenham 3 v White Horse
13:00 Keevil v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Potterne 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Devizes 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Warminster 2
Saturday 3rd July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Devizes 2 v White Horse
13:00 Keevil v Combe Down
13:00 Potterne 3 v Warminster 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Swindon 3
Saturday 10th July
13:00 Combe Down v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Keevil
13:00 Warminster 2 v Chippenham 3
13:00 White Horse v Potterne 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Devizes 2
Saturday 17th July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down
13:00 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Keevil v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v White Horse
Saturday 24th July
13:00 Combe Down v Devizes 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Potterne 3
13:00 Swindon 3 v Chippenham 3
13:00 Warminster 2 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 White Horse v Keevil
Saturday 31st July
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Devizes 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Keevil
13:00 White Horse v Warminster 2
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Combe Down
Saturday 7th August
13:00 Combe Down v White Horse
13:00 Keevil v Chippenham 3
13:00 Potterne 3 v Devizes 2
13:00 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Warminster 2
13:00 Swindon 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
Saturday 14th August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Keevil
13:00 Warminster 2 v Combe Down
13:00 White Horse v Swindon 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
Saturday 21st August
13:00 Chippenham 3 v Devizes 2
13:00 Keevil v Warminster 2
13:00 Potterne 3 v Wroughton Wranglers
13:00 Swindon 3 v Combe Down
Saturday 28th August
13:00 Combe Down v Potterne 3
13:00 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2
13:00 Warminster 2 v Swindon 3
13:00 White Horse v Chippenham 3
13:00 Wroughton Wranglers v Keevil