Division Stats - 2018 Division 6

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 471 15 2 36.2 142
Mark Oliver Wilcot 443 10 1 49.2 121
Hugh Brooker Hinton Charterhouse 2 432 10 1 48.0 179*
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 401 10 2 50.1 115*
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 400 15 3 33.3 74*
Dan Batchelor Buscot Park 399 9 2 57.0 98
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 383 10 3 54.7 75*
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 374 14 0 26.7 73
Gareth Dexter Wilcot 364 10 2 45.5 149*
Rob Robson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 355 7 0 50.7 82
James Harmer Sherston Magna 348 10 2 43.5 97
Nic Bruce Sherston Magna 346 10 1 38.4 123
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 341 11 3 42.6 61
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 340 17 2 22.7 52
Doug Perrins Wilcot 338 14 2 28.2 79*
Ash Elliott Wilcot 334 13 5 41.8 56
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 334 13 0 25.7 108
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 2 323 12 2 32.3 85
Dave Bott Blunsdon 305 14 0 21.8 63
Luke Walker Winsley 2 300 7 2 60.0 119
Aaron Court Buscot Park 297 11 2 33.0 80
Paul Wilkinson Beckington 2 286 15 2 22.0 58
James Finch Beckington 2 285 15 0 19.0 59
James Mundy Blunsdon 280 15 3 23.3 70
Noah Millard Beckington 2 276 15 0 18.4 47
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 275 12 1 25.0 66
Louie LaTouche Burbage & Easton Royal 3 274 13 1 22.8 67*
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 271 8 2 45.2 75
Sam Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 271 7 0 38.7 88
Mark Windsor Wilcot 259 12 1 23.5 56*
Don Lohrentz Burbage & Easton Royal 3 248 16 1 16.5 39
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 2 245 6 1 49.0 101*
Tom Dalby Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 239 8 0 29.9 127
Jacob Abbott Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 236 11 0 21.5 66
James Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 232 11 0 21.1 43
Simon Richards Bradford-on-Avon 2 229 5 0 45.8 119
Rob Cooke Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 227 13 0 17.5 57
Chris Armitstead Burbage & Easton Royal 3 227 17 1 14.2 47
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 226 10 5 45.2 64*
Will Johnson Bradford-on-Avon 2 216 9 0 24.0 68
Neil Gliddon Winsley 2 208 12 1 18.9 69
John Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 3 202 5 1 50.5 169

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 200 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Luke Walker Winsley 2 300 7 2 60.0 119
Dan Batchelor Buscot Park 399 9 2 57.0 98
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 383 10 3 54.7 75*
Rob Robson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 355 7 0 50.7 82
John Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 3 202 5 1 50.5 169
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 401 10 2 50.1 115*
Mark Oliver Wilcot 443 10 1 49.2 121
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 2 245 6 1 49.0 101*
Hugh Brooker Hinton Charterhouse 2 432 10 1 48.0 179*
Simon Richards Bradford-on-Avon 2 229 5 0 45.8 119
Gareth Dexter Wilcot 364 10 2 45.5 149*
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 271 8 2 45.2 75
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 226 10 5 45.2 64*
James Harmer Sherston Magna 348 10 2 43.5 97
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 341 11 3 42.6 61
Ash Elliott Wilcot 334 13 5 41.8 56
Sam Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 271 7 0 38.7 88
Nic Bruce Sherston Magna 346 10 1 38.4 123
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 471 15 2 36.2 142
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 400 15 3 33.3 74*
Aaron Court Buscot Park 297 11 2 33.0 80
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 2 323 12 2 32.3 85
Tom Dalby Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 239 8 0 29.9 127
Doug Perrins Wilcot 338 14 2 28.2 79*
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 374 14 0 26.7 73
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 334 13 0 25.7 108
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 275 12 1 25.0 66
Will Johnson Bradford-on-Avon 2 216 9 0 24.0 68
Mark Windsor Wilcot 259 12 1 23.5 56*
James Mundy Blunsdon 280 15 3 23.3 70
Louie LaTouche Burbage & Easton Royal 3 274 13 1 22.8 67*
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 340 17 2 22.7 52
Paul Wilkinson Beckington 2 286 15 2 22.0 58
Dave Bott Blunsdon 305 14 0 21.8 63
Jacob Abbott Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 236 11 0 21.5 66
James Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 232 11 0 21.1 43

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents
Hugh Brooker 179* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
John Berridge 169 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Beckington 2
Gareth Dexter 149* Wilcot v Beckington 2
Matthew Spencer 142 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wilcot
Jamie Howell 128* Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Tom Dalby 127 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Nic Bruce 123 Sherston Magna @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Mark Oliver 121 Wilcot v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Luke Walker 119 Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Simon Richards 119 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Ronny Fernandes 115* Buscot Park v Wilcot
Robert Barnes 109* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Beckington 2
Jamie Caddis 108 Beckington 2 @ Blunsdon
Ed Reed 106 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Scott Woolley 101* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon
Dan Batchelor 98 Buscot Park @ Winsley 2
Edward Walker 97 Winsley 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
James Harmer 97 Sherston Magna @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Louis Bouwers 96 Buscot Park @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Dan Batchelor 92 Buscot Park v Wilcot
Greg Hall 91* Sherston Magna @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Jon Keepen 91 Winsley 2 v Buscot Park
Anthony Dalrymple 89 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna
Sam Wheeler 88 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Ben Edwards 88 Winsley 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Mark Oliver 87* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Luke Wright 85* Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Stuart MacDougall 85 Winsley 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Everton Griffiths 85 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Winsley 2
Rob Robson 82 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2
Sam Wheeler 82 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Blunsdon
James Harmer 81 Sherston Magna @ Winsley 2
Fin White 81 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Winsley 2
Aaron Court 80 Buscot Park @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Doug Perrins 79* Wilcot @ Blunsdon
Giles White 78 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna
Mark Oliver 76 Wilcot v Beckington 2
Arul Ramasamy 75* Blunsdon v Beckington 2
Will Metcalfe 75 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Beckington 2
Will Metcalfe 75 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon
Hamish Millar 74* Buscot Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Alex Keevil 74* Beckington 2 @ Wilcot
Arul Ramasamy 74 Blunsdon @ Beckington 2
William Thompson 74 Buscot Park v Winsley 2
Richard Newport 73 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ben Tollworthy 73 Beckington 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Luke Walker 71* Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Arul Ramasamy 70 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
James Mundy 70 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Gareth Dexter 69* Wilcot @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Neil Gliddon 69 Winsley 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Aaron Court 69 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Russ Buck 68 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Winsley 2
Will Johnson 68 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Louie LaTouche 67* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Wilcot
Rob Robson 67 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Wilcot
Stuart MacDougall 67 Winsley 2 v Wilcot
Hugh Brooker 67 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon
Jack Chatfield 67 Wilcot @ Beckington 2
Shaun Dodson 66 Blunsdon v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Hamish Millar 66 Buscot Park v Wilcot
Richard Cartwright 66 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2
Julian Steele-Davis 66 Blunsdon v Sherston Magna
Jacob Abbott 66 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Ben Batchelor 65* Buscot Park @ Sherston Magna
Sam Wheeler 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Buscot Park
Andy Jarvis 65 Sherston Magna @ Blunsdon
Mark Thatcher 64* Buscot Park @ Wilcot
Jacob Abbott 64 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Rob Robson 64 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Sherston Magna
Dave Bott 63 Blunsdon @ Winsley 2
Graham Kitley 63 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Buscot Park
Nick Leach 62 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Joe Cahill 62 Beckington 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Edward Walker 62 Winsley 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Giles White 62 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Buscot Park
James Kutchera 61 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2
Adrian Jeffrey 61 Winsley 2 v Wilcot
Matthew Spencer 61 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beckington 2
Justin Wagstaff 61 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Neil Gibson 60* Winsley 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Arul Ramasamy 60* Blunsdon v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Matthew Spencer 60* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ben Edwards 60 Winsley 2 v Sherston Magna
Luke Coles 59* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Wilcot
Scott Woolley 59 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Blunsdon
James Finch 59 Beckington 2 @ Winsley 2
Jamie Caddis 59 Beckington 2 @ Winsley 2
Dan Batchelor 59 Buscot Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Nic Bruce 59 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Oliver Smith 59 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Winsley 2
James Kutchera 59 Sherston Magna @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Ed Reed 58 Sherston Magna @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Brian Christian 58 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2
Richard Newport 58 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Winsley 2
Paul Wilkinson 58 Beckington 2 @ Wilcot
Hugo Shipley 58 Sherston Magna v Wilcot
Rob Cooke 57 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
L Purser 57 Sherston Magna @ Buscot Park
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 57 Blunsdon @ Buscot Park
Stuart Brockwell 57 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Winsley 2
Stuart MacDougall 57 Winsley 2 @ Buscot Park
Mark Windsor 56* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Rupert Foster 56 Beckington 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Simon Legge 56 Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Ash Elliott 56 Wilcot v Buscot Park
Doug Perrins 55* Wilcot @ Sherston Magna
Rich Fuller 55 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Blunsdon
Crofton Keyes 55 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Dave Bott 54 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Stuart Brockwell 53 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Fin White 53 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wilcot
Gareth Dexter 53 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Nic Bruce 52* Sherston Magna @ Wilcot
Ray Patel 52* Blunsdon v Beckington 2
Ray Patel 52* Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Rob Cooke 52 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Winsley 2
Richard Newport 52 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Blunsdon
Archie Walsh 52 Sherston Magna @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Ronny Fernandes 52 Buscot Park v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Rob Robson 52 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Guy Tadman 52 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Blunsdon
Wilson Saraj 52 Wilcot @ Beckington 2
James Harmer 51* Sherston Magna v Blunsdon
Giles White 51* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
James Harmer 51 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2
Hugh Brooker 51 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beckington 2
Ronny Fernandes 51 Buscot Park @ Wilcot
Scott Metcalfe 50* Blunsdon v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Richard Newport 50 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Beckington 2
Ronny Fernandes 50 Buscot Park v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 35 136.2-36-386-35 11.03 2.83 23.37
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 31 81.5-6-340-31 10.97 4.15 15.84
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 2 30 101.4-15-409-30 13.63 4.02 20.33
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 29 89.2-9-353-29 12.17 3.95 18.48
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 28 108.2-13-426-28 15.21 3.93 23.21
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 27 119.4-24-388-27 14.37 3.24 26.59
Billy Flippance Wilcot 25 142-32-494-25 19.76 3.48 34.08
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 25 121.3-9-596-25 23.84 4.91 29.16
Ash Elliott Wilcot 23 136-22-522-23 22.70 3.84 35.48
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 21 101.4-8-472-21 22.48 4.64 29.05
Sam Butler Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 21 98.4-11-518-21 24.67 5.25 28.19
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 20 64.4-10-246-20 12.30 3.80 19.40
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 20 72.3-12-259-20 12.95 3.57 21.75
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 19 68.3-8-314-19 16.53 4.58 21.63
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 18 50.2-6-184-18 10.22 3.66 16.78
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 18 41-8-198-18 11.00 4.83 13.67
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 18 65.3-10-227-18 12.61 3.47 21.83
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 18 84-18-234-18 13.00 2.79 28.00
James Mundy Blunsdon 17 80.5-14-342-17 20.12 4.23 28.53
Doug Perrins Wilcot 17 82.5-6-357-17 21.00 4.31 29.24
Dave Bott Blunsdon 17 106.5-19-375-17 22.06 3.51 37.71
Angus Waight Winsley 2 16 71.4-14-202-16 12.63 2.82 26.88
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 16 48.3-8-210-16 13.13 4.33 18.19
William Thompson Buscot Park 16 63.2-5-328-16 20.50 5.18 23.75
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 15 61.1-10-227-15 15.13 3.71 24.47
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 15 91-13-394-15 26.27 4.33 36.40
Sandy Steele-Davis Blunsdon 14 49.1-3-222-14 15.86 4.52 21.07
Luke Windsor Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 14 66-10-308-14 22.00 4.67 28.29
Jayanth Goulla Blunsdon 14 83-15-311-14 22.21 3.75 35.57
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 13 54.3-3-224-13 17.23 4.11 25.15
Aaron Court Buscot Park 13 77.4-15-304-13 23.38 3.91 35.85
Josh Tadman Bradford-on-Avon 2 12 66-8-266-12 22.17 4.03 33.00
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 12 79.4-12-371-12 30.92 4.66 39.83
Ray Patel Blunsdon 11 26-2-105-11 9.55 4.04 14.18
Dan Tadman Bradford-on-Avon 2 11 29.1-3-151-11 13.73 5.18 15.91
Ben Edwards Winsley 2 11 42.5-2-181-11 16.45 4.23 23.36
Adam Benney Beckington 2 11 72.4-12-295-11 26.82 4.06 39.64
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 10 33.4-6-118-10 11.80 3.50 20.20
Adam Baxter Winsley 2 10 41-8-157-10 15.70 3.83 24.60
Alan Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10 43.2-0-172-10 17.20 3.97 26.00
Luke Walker Winsley 2 10 45.3-10-183-10 18.30 4.02 27.30
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 10 46-3-206-10 20.60 4.48 27.60
Mark Finch Beckington 2 10 60-7-340-10 34.00 5.67 36.00
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 10 61.3-0-372-10 37.20 6.05 36.90
James Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10 88-9-424-10 42.40 4.82 52.80

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 10.22 50.2-6-184-18 3.66 16.78
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10.97 81.5-6-340-31 4.15 15.84
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 11.03 136.2-36-386-35 2.83 23.37
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 12.17 89.2-9-353-29 3.95 18.48
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 12.30 64.4-10-246-20 3.80 19.40
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 12.61 65.3-10-227-18 3.47 21.83
Angus Waight Winsley 2 12.63 71.4-14-202-16 2.82 26.88
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 12.95 72.3-12-259-20 3.57 21.75
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 13.00 84-18-234-18 2.79 28.00
Wayne Griffiths Winsley 2 13.63 101.4-15-409-30 4.02 20.33
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 14.37 119.4-24-388-27 3.24 26.59
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 15.13 61.1-10-227-15 3.71 24.47
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 15.21 108.2-13-426-28 3.93 23.21
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 16.53 68.3-8-314-19 4.58 21.63
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 17.23 54.3-3-224-13 4.11 25.15
Billy Flippance Wilcot 19.76 142-32-494-25 3.48 34.08

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 2.79 84-18-234-18 13.00 28.00
Angus Waight Winsley 2 2.82 71.4-14-202-16 12.63 26.88
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 2.83 136.2-36-386-35 11.03 23.37
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 3.24 119.4-24-388-27 14.37 26.59
Simon Butcher Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.42 50-14-171-8 21.38 37.50
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.47 65.3-10-227-18 12.61 21.83
Billy Flippance Wilcot 3.48 142-32-494-25 19.76 34.08
Luke Wright Winsley 2 3.49 51.2-9-179-7 25.57 44.00
Dave Bott Blunsdon 3.51 106.5-19-375-17 22.06 37.71
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 3.57 72.3-12-259-20 12.95 21.75
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.59 51-9-183-7 26.14 43.71
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 3.66 50.2-6-184-18 10.22 16.78
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 3.71 61.1-10-227-15 15.13 24.47
Jayanth Goulla Blunsdon 3.75 83-15-311-14 22.21 35.57
Will Metcalfe Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.80 64.4-10-246-20 12.30 19.40
Ash Elliott Wilcot 3.84 136-22-522-23 22.70 35.48
Aaron Court Buscot Park 3.91 77.4-15-304-13 23.38 35.85
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 3.93 108.2-13-426-28 15.21 23.21
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 3.95 89.2-9-353-29 12.17 18.48

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents
Dave Nelson 6-1-18-7 Sherston Magna v Beckington 2
Will Metcalfe 7-2-18-6 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Andy Pegg 9-2-28-6 Sherston Magna v Blunsdon
Ben Batchelor 9-1-41-6 Buscot Park @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Alan Dickenson 9-0-42-6 Sherston Magna @ Blunsdon
Dave Bott 5.5-3-9-5 Blunsdon v Winsley 2
Ben Batchelor 9-3-18-5 Buscot Park @ Sherston Magna
Wayne Griffiths 7-2-20-5 Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Graham Milne 6.5-0-24-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wilcot
Matthew Spencer 7.2-1-25-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Beckington 2
Graham Milne 7.5-0-25-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beckington 2
Ben Keevil 8.4-3-25-5 Beckington 2 v Blunsdon
Arul Ramasamy 9-1-25-5 Blunsdon @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ash Elliott 8-1-27-5 Wilcot @ Beckington 2
Luke Windsor 9-3-27-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2
Graham Milne 9-1-30-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Blunsdon
Andy Pegg 7-0-33-5 Sherston Magna @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Huw Lee 9-1-48-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Blunsdon
Rob Cooke 9-5-11-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
James Mundy 7.5-2-14-4 Blunsdon v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Mark Thatcher 9-4-17-4 Buscot Park @ Blunsdon
Dan Tadman 7-1-18-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beckington 2
Alex Hampson 7.5-1-18-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Blunsdon
Graham Milne 9-4-18-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Sherston Magna
Arul Ramasamy 9-4-18-4 Blunsdon v Beckington 2
James Kutchera 9-3-18-4 Sherston Magna @ Beckington 2
Robert Barnes 9-3-19-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Beckington 2
Angus Waight 9-2-19-4 Winsley 2 v Buscot Park
Charlie Maidment 9-2-19-4 Wilcot @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Doug Perrins 5.2-0-20-4 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Wayne Griffiths 8.3-1-20-4 Winsley 2 @ Wilcot
Michael Heasman 8.5-1-21-4 Buscot Park v Blunsdon
James Kutchera 5.3-0-22-4 Sherston Magna v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Will Metcalfe 7-1-24-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wilcot
Aaron Court 7-0-24-4 Buscot Park v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Scyld Berry 7-0-26-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna
Angus Waight 9-3-26-4 Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Dan Tadman 9-2-26-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Blunsdon
Michael Heasman 9-2-26-4 Buscot Park v Winsley 2
Arul Ramasamy 9-0-26-4 Blunsdon @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Matthew Spencer 9-0-27-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Sandy Steele-Davis 7-0-28-4 Blunsdon v Wilcot
Will Metcalfe 7-0-29-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Mark Thatcher 9-2-30-4 Buscot Park @ Winsley 2
Adam Baxter 9-2-31-4 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2
Ed Reed 9-2-31-4 Sherston Magna @ Wilcot
Huw Lee 9-2-32-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Danny Hall 6.2-0-33-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beckington 2
Mark Stewart 9-3-33-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Wayne Griffiths 8-2-34-4 Winsley 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Mark Finch 8-0-34-4 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2
Alex Keevil 9-3-35-4 Beckington 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Ray Patel 7-0-36-4 Blunsdon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2
Ray Patel 9-1-38-4 Blunsdon v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Luke Walker 9-2-39-4 Winsley 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Charlie Maidment 9-2-39-4 Wilcot v Beckington 2
Sam Butler 8-1-41-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Blunsdon
Ben Batchelor 8.2-0-41-4 Buscot Park @ Wilcot
Ash Elliott 9-0-41-4 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3
Ben Tollworthy 9-2-42-4 Beckington 2 v Sherston Magna
Mark Windsor 6-1-43-4 Wilcot v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Sam Butler 9-1-48-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2
Luke Wright 9-0-49-4 Winsley 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Nick Cranston 8.4-0-62-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents
Will Metcalfe 7-2-18-6 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2