Season Stats - 2022

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
S Windsor Calne 2 570 7 2 114.0 156 6
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 546 8 3 109.2 141* 3
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 524 8 2 87.3 111 7 East
James Mitchell Combe Down 475 9 2 67.9 101 3
Adam Mitchell Melksham 459 7 2 91.8 243* 4
Campbell McKegg Winsley 414 8 2 69.0 135* 1
Chris Vick Keevil 411 8 1 58.7 143* 5
Owen Simonsen Avebury 410 8 5 136.7 98* 1
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 399 9 3 66.5 94* 3
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 392 7 1 65.3 100* 3
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 2 389 6 2 97.3 101* 4
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 382 9 1 47.8 100 4
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 379 8 4 94.8 124* 1
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 378 7 3 94.5 133* 3
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 354 8 1 50.6 140* 3
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 342 9 1 42.8 109 4
Adam Brunton Bathford 334 6 1 66.8 127 7 West
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 331 8 0 41.4 82 3
Harrison Painter Marlborough 322 7 1 53.7 105 1
Danny Burke Box 2 318 3 1 159.0 148* 8 West
Freddie Richards Winsley 2 318 6 1 63.6 112* 4
Seth Naitram White Horse 313 8 1 44.7 111 3
Jake Pettit Box 310 8 1 44.3 92* 2
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 2 309 7 2 61.8 85* 8 West
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 305 4 1 101.7 146* 7 East
Jacob Hobson Swindon 2 305 4 0 76.3 119 2
Jake Foster Trowbridge 2 304 7 0 43.4 82 2
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 294 8 2 49.0 184* 1
Jack Ward Malmesbury 288 7 4 96.0 80 1
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 285 7 1 47.5 107 3
Ian Doyle Melksham 2 283 7 2 56.6 71 8 West
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 282 7 1 47.0 65 5
Matt Loft Spye Park 279 6 1 55.8 116* 5
Alex Lear Bear Flat 276 9 0 30.7 78 1
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 275 7 4 91.7 108* 3
Sam Gaiger Potterne 4 272 4 1 90.7 124* 7 West
Mike Staves Bear Flat 271 9 1 33.9 77 1
Neil Harber Beehive Southwick 2 269 6 2 67.3 106* 7 West
Ali Hughes Trowbridge 3 269 6 1 53.8 112 8 West
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 266 8 3 53.2 68* 1
Alex Ayers Avebury 266 8 1 38.0 112 1
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 2 262 7 2 52.4 76* 7 West
Arran Dickinson Calne 259 8 0 32.4 78 1
Tom Newman Malmesbury 257 4 0 64.3 108 1
John Rheinberg Avebury 2 253 8 1 36.1 75 5
Jack Smith Allington 252 6 0 42.0 134 6
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 252 8 0 31.5 72 3
Melvin Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 251 8 3 50.2 105* 7 East
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 251 6 0 41.8 113 5
Brad Whitbread Bishops Cannings 250 7 1 41.7 80 6
Mark Wilson Purton 2 248 5 1 62.0 141* 5
John Baldwin Wanborough 247 8 2 41.2 99* 4
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 244 6 0 40.7 200 1
Mohamed Shihaz Royal Wootton Bassett 2 244 8 2 40.7 61* 3
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 240 8 0 30.0 62 1
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 238 6 1 47.6 77* 4
Will South Marshfield 2 237 5 0 47.4 91 3
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 235 8 0 29.4 100 8 West
Daniel Watson Marshfield 3 234 5 2 78.0 100* 7 West
Alex Huscroft Trowbridge 3 234 5 0 46.8 86 8 West
Thomas Mclaren Chippenham 2 233 6 0 38.8 71 1
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 231 7 1 38.5 98 6
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 229 6 1 45.8 64* 2
Ben Clift Beehive Southwick 2 229 6 0 38.2 106 7 West
Colin Sinkins Marshfield 3 229 6 0 38.2 81 7 West
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 228 5 1 57.0 129 7 East
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 228 7 0 32.6 146 7 East
Joe Veacock Melksham 227 7 1 37.8 56 4
Mike Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 227 7 0 32.4 78 7 West
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 226 8 2 37.7 82* 1
Brandon Stobart Biddestone 3 225 4 1 75.0 101 6
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 225 6 0 37.5 103 2
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 222 4 1 74.0 110* 4
James Bartlett Biddestone 2 222 6 1 44.4 81 2
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 221 6 2 55.3 69 1
L Jackson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 220 8 3 44.0 117* 5
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 218 7 3 54.5 68* 5
Jordan Welsby Box 218 8 0 27.3 68 2
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 217 5 1 54.3 96 3
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 215 5 0 43.0 109 2
Andrew Murray Bathford 215 7 1 35.8 66 7 West
Charlie Holton Winsley 214 6 0 35.7 69 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 211 6 3 70.3 108* 4
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 209 6 1 41.8 56 6
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 209 8 0 26.1 81 6
Paul Davies Swindon 2 207 6 2 51.8 92* 2
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 207 5 0 41.4 82 4
Michael Collison Malmesbury 207 8 1 29.6 71* 1
Lee Cowan Ramsbury 206 5 2 68.7 90 5
Pavraj Lochab Biddestone 2 204 3 2 204.0 127* 2
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 204 7 2 40.8 84* 4
Chanchal Mishra Swindon 5 203 6 0 33.8 97 7 East
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 203 7 1 33.8 52 4
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 203 9 0 22.6 52 3
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 202 8 0 25.3 42 6
James Gaunt Malmesbury 199 5 1 49.8 78* 1
Russ Collins Melksham 199 6 0 33.2 97 4
Dom Shaw Box 197 4 2 98.5 92* 2
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 197 8 0 24.6 63 5
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 196 2 1 196.0 150* 2
Jonathan Helps Lacock 196 4 1 65.3 101* 7 West
Frederick Walker Marlborough 196 5 1 49.0 72* 1
Stephen Silk Chippenham 2 194 4 1 64.7 80* 1
Hemang Shivagunde Devizes 2 194 5 0 38.8 75 2
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 194 8 0 24.3 75 2
Simon Tyler Keevil 193 8 2 32.2 56* 5
Paul Merrett Bathford 193 7 0 27.6 99 7 West
Dharamveer Verma Swindon NALGO 2 192 6 3 64.0 63* 6
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 192 4 0 48.0 80 2
Tom Whittaker Purton 192 7 3 48.0 61* 1
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 191 5 1 47.8 108* 2
Guy Dawson Purton 2 191 8 1 27.3 67* 5
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 190 6 1 38.0 106 7 West
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed Swindon Super Strikers 2 190 7 0 27.1 78 7 East
Jayaram Jayaraj Devizes 2 189 3 0 63.0 76 2
Steve Rendell Bradford-on-Avon 2 189 6 2 47.3 103* 7 West
John Baden Swindon 3 189 7 2 37.8 61 3
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 189 7 0 27.0 73 6
Sean Adams Calne 189 8 0 23.6 44 1
Richard Bates Chippenham 6 188 2 1 188.0 118* 8 West
Thomas Roberts Trowbridge 3 188 4 0 47.0 118 8 West
Michael Fortune Corsham 4 188 5 1 47.0 83 7 West
Kenley Thomas Purton 2 187 8 1 26.7 47 5
Sean Parker Calne 187 8 0 23.4 62 1
George Dunford Devizes 2 183 3 2 183.0 89* 2
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 181 8 0 22.6 60 3
Al Gaw Devizes 3 178 7 2 35.6 70* 7 West
Neil Gliddon Winsley 4 178 7 1 29.7 60* 8 West
Tim Knight Biddestone 2 176 7 2 35.2 63* 2
Herb Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 175 4 1 58.3 59* 2
James Gaiger Potterne 4 175 4 0 43.8 96 7 West
Simon Richards Winsley 3 174 6 1 34.8 62 7 West
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 174 9 1 21.8 41 4
Rob Moyser Winsley 3 173 2 0 86.5 98 7 West
Josh Norgrove Winsley 173 8 2 28.8 52* 1
Ben Fenton Wanborough 2 172 3 0 57.3 103 7 East
Daniyal Rafiq Swindon 2 172 6 1 34.4 62* 2
Elliot Hill Purton 172 7 0 24.6 53 1
Cameron Walker Marshfield 2 171 3 2 171.0 91 3
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 171 6 1 34.2 77 2
Graeme Morrison Erlestoke 171 8 2 28.5 62* 3
Sandeep Gandhi Marlborough 2 170 5 2 56.7 72 4
Tom Mornement Spye Park 170 6 0 28.3 100 5
Graham Horn Box 2 169 3 0 56.3 118 8 West
Sam Thomas Wanborough 2 169 6 1 33.8 66 7 East
Vaughan Andrews Goatacre 4 169 8 2 28.2 48 7 East
Matt Howes Combe Down 169 7 0 24.1 54 3
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 169 7 0 24.1 54 3
Dave Crawford Box 2 168 2 0 84.0 107 8 West
Joe Stockley Beehive Southwick 168 8 0 21.0 60 3
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 165 3 1 82.5 136* 1
Archie Attwell Swindon 3 165 5 1 41.3 57 3
Darren Beasant Royal Wootton Bassett 3 164 2 0 82.0 119 7 East
Andy Fenton Winsley 3 164 5 2 54.7 78* 7 West
Alex Field Avebury 164 7 3 41.0 46* 1
James Harding Lacock 163 6 3 54.3 81* 7 West
Dinesh Sharma Chippenham 5 161 5 0 32.2 58 7 West
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 161 7 0 23.0 50 6
Theo Todhunter Corsham 4 161 1 1 161* 7 West
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 160 5 0 32.0 102 4
Tom Shrubsole Marshfield 2 159 4 2 79.5 57 3
James Mann Swindon United Churches 159 5 0 31.8 87 2
Simon Ellis Spye Park 158 5 1 39.5 87 5
Mike Barton Erlestoke 158 9 0 17.6 58 3
Chris Bogg Spye Park 2 157 5 2 52.3 61* 7 West
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 157 5 2 52.3 72* 6
Simon Turner Melksham 157 7 0 22.4 64 4
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 2 156 5 1 39.0 106* 3
Jonathan Anstee De Mas Spye Park 156 7 1 26.0 51* 5
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 156 7 0 22.3 36 6
Tim Holme Wilcot 156 8 0 19.5 49 5
Charlie Rustell Trowbridge 2 156 1 1 156* 2
Rob Green Calne 3 155 6 2 38.8 39 8 West
Luke Wright Winsley 2 155 6 1 31.0 63 4
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 155 8 0 19.4 43 6
Rob Iles Marshfield 3 154 3 1 77.0 72* 7 West
Chris Ladd White Horse 153 5 0 30.6 73 3
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 153 7 0 21.9 68 2
David Bateman Warminster 2 152 4 0 38.0 73 2
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 151 7 4 50.3 32* 6
Mark Atkinson Goatacre 3 146 3 1 73.0 90* 5
Dan Grahame Sherston Magna 146 5 0 29.2 53 4
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 146 7 0 20.9 77 1
Chay Forester Melksham 144 6 0 24.0 69 4
Richard Foley Box 144 8 1 20.6 37 2
tom lucas Erlestoke 143 4 0 35.8 61 3
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 143 5 1 35.8 46 2
Rohit Gurjar Marlborough 3 143 5 0 28.6 48 7 East
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 142 1 0 142.0 142 6
Sam Woodman Calne 3 142 3 0 47.3 71 8 West
Ashley Baden Swindon 3 142 7 0 20.3 48 3
Jacob Hamilton Trowbridge 3 141 5 2 47.0 62 8 West
Joss Pickup Bradford-on-Avon 141 4 0 35.3 113 2
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 141 5 1 35.3 94 8 West
Phil Alsop Bishops Cannings 141 5 0 28.2 75 6
Chris Lailey Great Bedwyn 141 8 0 17.6 60 3
Cameron Selway Beehive Southwick 140 8 3 28.0 36* 3
Joe Newman Biddestone 3 140 7 0 20.0 68 6
Shad Gittens-Browne Avebury 140 8 0 17.5 78 1
Jordan Attenborough Wroughton Wranglers 139 7 0 19.9 66 4
Mark Baldwin Wanborough 3 139 8 0 17.4 30 7 East
Nigel Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 138 6 1 27.6 58 7 West
Stephen Jepson Malmesbury 2 138 7 2 27.6 45 6
Finlay Hobson Swindon 3 137 6 0 22.8 44 3
Henry Turner Christian Malford 137 6 0 22.8 59 4
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 137 7 1 22.8 46 2
Peter Burtwell Keevil 137 7 0 19.6 80 5
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 136 8 5 45.3 45* 4
Adam Pratt Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 136 5 1 34.0 48 5
Ian Stone Calne 3 136 5 1 34.0 84 8 West
Hamish Bell Bear Flat 136 6 2 34.0 78* 1
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 136 7 1 22.7 53* 5
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 135 4 1 45.0 76 5
Stephen Sadler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 135 4 1 45.0 123* 7 East
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 135 6 0 22.5 61 7 East
Akash Patel Royal Wootton Bassett 3 134 3 1 67.0 90* 7 East
J Dacunha Swindon 2 134 4 1 44.7 91* 2
Mark Webber Allington 134 7 0 19.1 72 6
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 2 133 5 0 26.6 58 4
Nick Clarke White Horse 133 6 0 22.2 54 3
Tony Reeves Spye Park 2 133 7 0 19.0 36 7 West
Matty Garrod Winsley 132 3 1 66.0 75* 1
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 132 5 2 44.0 68* 4
Jon Cleverly Allington 132 6 0 22.0 61 6
Jordon Harker Purton 132 8 0 16.5 29 1
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 131 6 0 21.8 44 5
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 131 7 1 21.8 80* 7 West
Barry Maggs Hinton Charterhouse 2 131 7 1 21.8 36* 4
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 2 130 4 0 32.5 75 2
Preet Singh Swindon 2 130 6 1 26.0 41 2
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 130 7 0 18.6 32 1
Sachin Padiachy Lacock 2 129 5 2 43.0 61* 8 West
Chris Fisk Sherston Magna 129 6 2 32.3 41 4
Richard Mayo Malmesbury 2 129 7 0 18.4 56 6
Dave Hicks Chippenham 5 128 2 0 64.0 93 7 West
Ryan Mee Erlestoke 128 3 1 64.0 95 3
Jon Candy White Horse 128 4 0 32.0 81 3
Pradeep Bamunugama Burbage & Easton Royal 3 127 3 0 42.3 96 7 East
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 127 4 1 42.3 70* 7 West
Alex Gifford Lacock 126 4 1 42.0 88* 7 West
Harish Kumar P R Blunsdon 126 7 2 25.2 64 6
Mark Howell Sherston Magna 126 7 1 21.0 34 4
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 126 7 0 18.0 46 5
Neil Gibson Winsley 3 126 1 1 126* 7 West
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 125 6 2 31.3 56 6
Rob Gater Avebury 2 125 5 0 25.0 84 5
Ross Haines Avebury 2 125 6 0 20.8 44 5
Paul Smith Marlborough 125 7 1 20.8 39 1
Justin Yearwood Shrivenham 125 7 1 20.8 73* 6
Mike Griffin Allington 125 7 0 17.9 50 6
Todd Richardson Chippenham 3 124 4 1 41.3 55 3
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 124 4 0 31.0 71 2
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 123 3 1 61.5 104* 4
Charlie Beasant Royal Wootton Bassett 3 123 7 1 20.5 67* 7 East
Adam Reeves Beehive Southwick 123 8 1 17.6 48* 3
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 122 3 1 61.0 75* 6
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 122 5 1 30.5 49 2
Jamie Wilkinson Royal Wootton Bassett 3 121 6 2 30.3 56* 7 East
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 121 7 0 17.3 33 6
Luke Leach White Horse 121 8 0 15.1 44 3
Andy Schofield Avebury 120 4 1 40.0 90 1
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 120 6 0 20.0 30 4
Sam Plowright Box 120 7 0 17.1 78 2
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 3 119 1 0 119.0 119 7 East
Trevor Lloyd Chippenham 6 119 1 0 119.0 119 8 West
Alan Griffin Goatacre 3 119 3 1 59.5 72* 5
Antony Tull Warminster 2 119 4 0 29.8 55 2
Chris Chapman Goatacre 3 119 5 1 29.8 61* 5
Neil Little Purton 119 5 1 29.8 47 1
Tom Johnson Potterne 3 117 4 0 29.3 52 3
Sanjay Malik Warminster 2 117 4 0 29.3 36 2
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 117 5 1 29.3 51 6
. Sarath Ramsbury 117 6 1 23.4 73 5
Jack Harris Nationwide House 116 3 0 38.7 95 2
Josh Grant Chippenham 6 116 4 0 29.0 61 8 West
Charlie Morgan Buscot Park 116 4 0 29.0 53 5
Lewis Green Bradford-on-Avon 2 115 2 1 115.0 92* 7 West
Fraser Weston Allington 115 4 1 38.3 60 6
Mark Oliver Wilcot 115 4 0 28.8 50 5
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 115 8 0 14.4 48 3
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 114 3 0 38.0 51 2
Sandeep Biwalkar Swindon NALGO 2 114 7 3 28.5 61 6
Saman Nahimalegedara Shrivenham 114 6 1 22.8 35 6
Martin Gurney Bathford 113 3 1 56.5 86* 7 West
Zak Tunmore Marlborough 113 3 0 37.7 51 1
Tristan (Stan) Alsop Bishops Cannings 113 4 0 28.3 86 6
Rhys Farr Royal Wootton Bassett 3 113 4 0 28.3 46 7 East
Josh Barrow Chippenham 2 113 5 1 28.3 60* 1
Craig Simmons Burbage & Easton Royal 2 112 2 0 56.0 65 2
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 112 4 1 37.3 78 1
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 112 5 0 22.4 54 4
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 112 5 0 22.4 41 6
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 112 6 0 18.7 47 3
Rob Hawkins Winsley 4 110 1 0 110.0 110 8 West
James Shadwell Potterne 4 110 2 1 110.0 77* 7 West
Lee Sheppard Allington 110 4 0 27.5 71 6
Richard Mansell Devizes 2 110 5 0 22.0 41 2
Tom Clare Wilcot 109 3 0 36.3 55 5
Hari Yuvraj Swindon NALGO 2 109 6 0 18.2 28 6
Tom Beard Spye Park 108 2 0 54.0 80 5
Adam Joynson Wanborough 108 4 1 36.0 49* 4
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 3 108 5 0 21.6 46 7 East
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 108 6 0 18.0 86 3
Chris Grace Corsham 3 108 6 0 18.0 61 4
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 108 7 1 18.0 24* 7 West
Tony Burrows Trowbridge 2 108 8 0 13.5 32 2
Garic Hopkins Westbury 2 107 5 1 26.8 53 4
Sairam Bondili Marlborough 2 107 5 0 21.4 60 4
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 107 7 0 15.3 63 4
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 106 4 1 35.3 42 4
John Wiltshire Melksham 2 106 4 1 35.3 38 8 West
Dominic O-Neill Nationwide House 106 4 0 26.5 55 2
Luke Rich Box 2 106 4 0 26.5 62 8 West
Mark Wrigley Devizes 2 106 6 1 21.2 33 2
John Sutton Calne 2 106 7 0 15.1 48 6
Frey Nutland Keevil 105 4 1 35.0 51 5
Adam Davidson Swindon 4 104 4 0 26.0 54 6
Peter Osmond Ramsbury 104 5 1 26.0 54 5
William Thompson Buscot Park 104 5 1 26.0 68 5
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde Chippenham 3 103 2 0 51.5 65 3
Greg Davies Purton 103 3 1 51.5 71* 1
Chris Warren Beehive Southwick 103 7 0 14.7 43 3
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 102 2 0 51.0 51 1
Will Pritchett Biddestone 2 102 3 1 51.0 77* 2
Simon Emmett Keevil 102 5 3 51.0 46* 5
Sahil Bassandrai Beehive Southwick 2 102 4 1 34.0 80 7 West
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 102 4 1 34.0 76* 2
Luke Roche Purton 2 102 4 0 25.5 54 5
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 102 7 0 14.6 37 4
Peter Day Marlborough 2 102 1 1 102* 4
David Allen Purton 2 101 4 2 50.5 65 5
Peter Hockley Devizes 3 101 3 0 33.7 68 7 West
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 101 5 1 25.3 43* 4
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 101 5 0 20.2 59 1
Cameron Lee Devizes 3 101 6 1 20.2 72 7 West
Ross Newman Bear Flat 101 8 0 12.6 34 1
Liam Beevers Combe Down 100 3 0 33.3 91 3
Ian Bourne Ramsbury 100 4 1 33.3 46 5

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 100 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Pavraj Lochab Biddestone 2 204 3 2 204.0 127* 2
John Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 196 2 1 196.0 150* 2
Richard Bates Chippenham 6 188 2 1 188.0 118* 8 West
George Dunford Devizes 2 183 3 2 183.0 89* 2
Cameron Walker Marshfield 2 171 3 2 171.0 91 3
Danny Burke Box 2 318 3 1 159.0 148* 8 West
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 2 142 1 0 142.0 142 6
Owen Simonsen Avebury 410 8 5 136.7 98* 1
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 3 119 1 0 119.0 119 7 East
Trevor Lloyd Chippenham 6 119 1 0 119.0 119 8 West
Lewis Green Bradford-on-Avon 2 115 2 1 115.0 92* 7 West
S Windsor Calne 2 570 7 2 114.0 156 6
Rob Hawkins Winsley 4 110 1 0 110.0 110 8 West
James Shadwell Potterne 4 110 2 1 110.0 77* 7 West
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 546 8 3 109.2 141* 3
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 305 4 1 101.7 146* 7 East
Dom Shaw Box 197 4 2 98.5 92* 2
Tom Baker Hinton Charterhouse 2 389 6 2 97.3 101* 4
Jack Ward Malmesbury 288 7 4 96.0 80 1
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 379 8 4 94.8 124* 1
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 378 7 3 94.5 133* 3
Adam Mitchell Melksham 459 7 2 91.8 243* 4
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 275 7 4 91.7 108* 3
Sam Gaiger Potterne 4 272 4 1 90.7 124* 7 West
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 524 8 2 87.3 111 7 East
Rob Moyser Winsley 3 173 2 0 86.5 98 7 West
Dave Crawford Box 2 168 2 0 84.0 107 8 West
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 165 3 1 82.5 136* 1
Darren Beasant Royal Wootton Bassett 3 164 2 0 82.0 119 7 East
Tom Shrubsole Marshfield 2 159 4 2 79.5 57 3
Daniel Watson Marshfield 3 234 5 2 78.0 100* 7 West
Rob Iles Marshfield 3 154 3 1 77.0 72* 7 West
Jacob Hobson Swindon 2 305 4 0 76.3 119 2
Brandon Stobart Biddestone 3 225 4 1 75.0 101 6
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 222 4 1 74.0 110* 4
Mark Atkinson Goatacre 3 146 3 1 73.0 90* 5
Joel Jones Wanborough 211 6 3 70.3 108* 4
Campbell McKegg Winsley 414 8 2 69.0 135* 1
Lee Cowan Ramsbury 206 5 2 68.7 90 5
James Mitchell Combe Down 475 9 2 67.9 101 3
Neil Harber Beehive Southwick 2 269 6 2 67.3 106* 7 West
Akash Patel Royal Wootton Bassett 3 134 3 1 67.0 90* 7 East
Adam Brunton Bathford 334 6 1 66.8 127 7 West
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 399 9 3 66.5 94* 3
Matty Garrod Winsley 132 3 1 66.0 75* 1
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 392 7 1 65.3 100* 3
Jonathan Helps Lacock 196 4 1 65.3 101* 7 West
Stephen Silk Chippenham 2 194 4 1 64.7 80* 1
Tom Newman Malmesbury 257 4 0 64.3 108 1
Dharamveer Verma Swindon NALGO 2 192 6 3 64.0 63* 6
Dave Hicks Chippenham 5 128 2 0 64.0 93 7 West
Ryan Mee Erlestoke 128 3 1 64.0 95 3
Freddie Richards Winsley 2 318 6 1 63.6 112* 4
Jayaram Jayaraj Devizes 2 189 3 0 63.0 76 2
Mark Wilson Purton 2 248 5 1 62.0 141* 5
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 2 309 7 2 61.8 85* 8 West
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 123 3 1 61.5 104* 4
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 122 3 1 61.0 75* 6
Alan Griffin Goatacre 3 119 3 1 59.5 72* 5
Chris Vick Keevil 411 8 1 58.7 143* 5
Herb Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 175 4 1 58.3 59* 2
Ben Fenton Wanborough 2 172 3 0 57.3 103 7 East
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 228 5 1 57.0 129 7 East
Sandeep Gandhi Marlborough 2 170 5 2 56.7 72 4
Ian Doyle Melksham 2 283 7 2 56.6 71 8 West
Martin Gurney Bathford 113 3 1 56.5 86* 7 West
Graham Horn Box 2 169 3 0 56.3 118 8 West
Craig Simmons Burbage & Easton Royal 2 112 2 0 56.0 65 2
Matt Loft Spye Park 279 6 1 55.8 116* 5
Toby Horton Goatacre 2 221 6 2 55.3 69 1
Andy Fenton Winsley 3 164 5 2 54.7 78* 7 West
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 218 7 3 54.5 68* 5
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 217 5 1 54.3 96 3
James Harding Lacock 163 6 3 54.3 81* 7 West
Tom Beard Spye Park 108 2 0 54.0 80 5
Ali Hughes Trowbridge 3 269 6 1 53.8 112 8 West
Harrison Painter Marlborough 322 7 1 53.7 105 1
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 266 8 3 53.2 68* 1
James Pike Bradford-on-Avon 2 262 7 2 52.4 76* 7 West
Chris Bogg Spye Park 2 157 5 2 52.3 61* 7 West
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 157 5 2 52.3 72* 6
Paul Davies Swindon 2 207 6 2 51.8 92* 2
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde Chippenham 3 103 2 0 51.5 65 3
Greg Davies Purton 103 3 1 51.5 71* 1
Ollie Rew Chippenham 2 102 2 0 51.0 51 1
Will Pritchett Biddestone 2 102 3 1 51.0 77* 2
Simon Emmett Keevil 102 5 3 51.0 46* 5
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 354 8 1 50.6 140* 3
David Allen Purton 2 101 4 2 50.5 65 5
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 151 7 4 50.3 32* 6
Melvin Mathew Swindon Super Strikers 251 8 3 50.2 105* 7 East
James Gaunt Malmesbury 199 5 1 49.8 78* 1
Ahmed Hassan Swindon NALGO 294 8 2 49.0 184* 1
Frederick Walker Marlborough 196 5 1 49.0 72* 1
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 192 4 0 48.0 80 2
Tom Whittaker Purton 192 7 3 48.0 61* 1
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 382 9 1 47.8 100 4
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 191 5 1 47.8 108* 2
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 238 6 1 47.6 77* 4
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 285 7 1 47.5 107 3
Will South Marshfield 2 237 5 0 47.4 91 3
Steve Rendell Bradford-on-Avon 2 189 6 2 47.3 103* 7 West
Sam Woodman Calne 3 142 3 0 47.3 71 8 West
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 282 7 1 47.0 65 5
Thomas Roberts Trowbridge 3 188 4 0 47.0 118 8 West
Michael Fortune Corsham 4 188 5 1 47.0 83 7 West
Jacob Hamilton Trowbridge 3 141 5 2 47.0 62 8 West
Alex Huscroft Trowbridge 3 234 5 0 46.8 86 8 West
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 229 6 1 45.8 64* 2
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 136 8 5 45.3 45* 4
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 135 4 1 45.0 76 5
Stephen Sadler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 135 4 1 45.0 123* 7 East
Seth Naitram White Horse 313 8 1 44.7 111 3
J Dacunha Swindon 2 134 4 1 44.7 91* 2
James Bartlett Biddestone 2 222 6 1 44.4 81 2
Jake Pettit Box 310 8 1 44.3 92* 2
L Jackson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 220 8 3 44.0 117* 5
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 132 5 2 44.0 68* 4
James Gaiger Potterne 4 175 4 0 43.8 96 7 West
Jake Foster Trowbridge 2 304 7 0 43.4 82 2
Jamie Baden Nationwide House 215 5 0 43.0 109 2
Sachin Padiachy Lacock 2 129 5 2 43.0 61* 8 West
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 342 9 1 42.8 109 4
Pradeep Bamunugama Burbage & Easton Royal 3 127 3 0 42.3 96 7 East
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 127 4 1 42.3 70* 7 West
Jack Smith Allington 252 6 0 42.0 134 6
Alex Gifford Lacock 126 4 1 42.0 88* 7 West
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 251 6 0 41.8 113 5
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 209 6 1 41.8 56 6
Brad Whitbread Bishops Cannings 250 7 1 41.7 80 6
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 331 8 0 41.4 82 3
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 207 5 0 41.4 82 4
Archie Attwell Swindon 3 165 5 1 41.3 57 3
Todd Richardson Chippenham 3 124 4 1 41.3 55 3
John Baldwin Wanborough 247 8 2 41.2 99* 4
Alex Field Avebury 164 7 3 41.0 46* 1
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 204 7 2 40.8 84* 4
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 244 6 0 40.7 200 1
Mohamed Shihaz Royal Wootton Bassett 2 244 8 2 40.7 61* 3
Andy Schofield Avebury 120 4 1 40.0 90 1
Simon Ellis Spye Park 158 5 1 39.5 87 5
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 2 156 5 1 39.0 106* 3
Thomas Mclaren Chippenham 2 233 6 0 38.8 71 1
Hemang Shivagunde Devizes 2 194 5 0 38.8 75 2
Rob Green Calne 3 155 6 2 38.8 39 8 West
Jack Harris Nationwide House 116 3 0 38.7 95 2
Kali Savalapu Swindon 4 231 7 1 38.5 98 6
Fraser Weston Allington 115 4 1 38.3 60 6
Ben Clift Beehive Southwick 2 229 6 0 38.2 106 7 West
Colin Sinkins Marshfield 3 229 6 0 38.2 81 7 West
Alex Ayers Avebury 266 8 1 38.0 112 1
Thomas Hyde Corsham 4 190 6 1 38.0 106 7 West
David Bateman Warminster 2 152 4 0 38.0 73 2
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 114 3 0 38.0 51 2
Joe Veacock Melksham 227 7 1 37.8 56 4
John Baden Swindon 3 189 7 2 37.8 61 3
Joe De Souza Bear Flat 226 8 2 37.7 82* 1
Zak Tunmore Marlborough 113 3 0 37.7 51 1
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 225 6 0 37.5 103 2
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 112 4 1 37.3 78 1
Tom Clare Wilcot 109 3 0 36.3 55 5
John Rheinberg Avebury 2 253 8 1 36.1 75 5
Adam Joynson Wanborough 108 4 1 36.0 49* 4
Andrew Murray Bathford 215 7 1 35.8 66 7 West
tom lucas Erlestoke 143 4 0 35.8 61 3
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 143 5 1 35.8 46 2
Charlie Holton Winsley 214 6 0 35.7 69 1
Al Gaw Devizes 3 178 7 2 35.6 70* 7 West
Joss Pickup Bradford-on-Avon 141 4 0 35.3 113 2
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 141 5 1 35.3 94 8 West
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 106 4 1 35.3 42 4
John Wiltshire Melksham 2 106 4 1 35.3 38 8 West
Tim Knight Biddestone 2 176 7 2 35.2 63* 2
Frey Nutland Keevil 105 4 1 35.0 51 5
Simon Richards Winsley 3 174 6 1 34.8 62 7 West
Daniyal Rafiq Swindon 2 172 6 1 34.4 62* 2
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 171 6 1 34.2 77 2
Adam Pratt Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 136 5 1 34.0 48 5
Ian Stone Calne 3 136 5 1 34.0 84 8 West
Hamish Bell Bear Flat 136 6 2 34.0 78* 1
Sahil Bassandrai Beehive Southwick 2 102 4 1 34.0 80 7 West
Charlie Green Burbage & Easton Royal 2 102 4 1 34.0 76* 2
Mike Staves Bear Flat 271 9 1 33.9 77 1
Chanchal Mishra Swindon 5 203 6 0 33.8 97 7 East
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 203 7 1 33.8 52 4
Sam Thomas Wanborough 2 169 6 1 33.8 66 7 East
Peter Hockley Devizes 3 101 3 0 33.7 68 7 West
Liam Beevers Combe Down 100 3 0 33.3 91 3
Ian Bourne Ramsbury 100 4 1 33.3 46 5
Russ Collins Melksham 199 6 0 33.2 97 4
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 228 7 0 32.6 146 7 East
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 2 130 4 0 32.5 75 2
Arran Dickinson Calne 259 8 0 32.4 78 1
Mike Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 227 7 0 32.4 78 7 West
Chris Fisk Sherston Magna 129 6 2 32.3 41 4
Simon Tyler Keevil 193 8 2 32.2 56* 5
Dinesh Sharma Chippenham 5 161 5 0 32.2 58 7 West
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 160 5 0 32.0 102 4
Jon Candy White Horse 128 4 0 32.0 81 3
James Mann Swindon United Churches 159 5 0 31.8 87 2
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 252 8 0 31.5 72 3
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 125 6 2 31.3 56 6
Luke Wright Winsley 2 155 6 1 31.0 63 4
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 124 4 0 31.0 71 2
Alex Lear Bear Flat 276 9 0 30.7 78 1
Chris Ladd White Horse 153 5 0 30.6 73 3
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 122 5 1 30.5 49 2
Jamie Wilkinson Royal Wootton Bassett 3 121 6 2 30.3 56* 7 East
Rob Wilson Bear Flat 240 8 0 30.0 62 1
Antony Tull Warminster 2 119 4 0 29.8 55 2
Chris Chapman Goatacre 3 119 5 1 29.8 61* 5
Neil Little Purton 119 5 1 29.8 47 1
Neil Gliddon Winsley 4 178 7 1 29.7 60* 8 West
Michael Collison Malmesbury 207 8 1 29.6 71* 1
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 235 8 0 29.4 100 8 West
Tom Johnson Potterne 3 117 4 0 29.3 52 3
Sanjay Malik Warminster 2 117 4 0 29.3 36 2
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 117 5 1 29.3 51 6
Dan Grahame Sherston Magna 146 5 0 29.2 53 4
Josh Grant Chippenham 6 116 4 0 29.0 61 8 West
Charlie Morgan Buscot Park 116 4 0 29.0 53 5
Josh Norgrove Winsley 173 8 2 28.8 52* 1
Mark Oliver Wilcot 115 4 0 28.8 50 5
Rohit Gurjar Marlborough 3 143 5 0 28.6 48 7 East
Graeme Morrison Erlestoke 171 8 2 28.5 62* 3
Sandeep Biwalkar Swindon NALGO 2 114 7 3 28.5 61 6
Tom Mornement Spye Park 170 6 0 28.3 100 5
Tristan (Stan) Alsop Bishops Cannings 113 4 0 28.3 86 6
Rhys Farr Royal Wootton Bassett 3 113 4 0 28.3 46 7 East
Josh Barrow Chippenham 2 113 5 1 28.3 60* 1
Vaughan Andrews Goatacre 4 169 8 2 28.2 48 7 East
Phil Alsop Bishops Cannings 141 5 0 28.2 75 6
Cameron Selway Beehive Southwick 140 8 3 28.0 36* 3
Paul Merrett Bathford 193 7 0 27.6 99 7 West
Nigel Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 138 6 1 27.6 58 7 West
Stephen Jepson Malmesbury 2 138 7 2 27.6 45 6
Lee Sheppard Allington 110 4 0 27.5 71 6
Jordan Welsby Box 218 8 0 27.3 68 2
Guy Dawson Purton 2 191 8 1 27.3 67* 5
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed Swindon Super Strikers 2 190 7 0 27.1 78 7 East
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 189 7 0 27.0 73 6
Garic Hopkins Westbury 2 107 5 1 26.8 53 4
Kenley Thomas Purton 2 187 8 1 26.7 47 5
Andrew Crabbe Marlborough 2 133 5 0 26.6 58 4
Dominic O-Neill Nationwide House 106 4 0 26.5 55 2
Luke Rich Box 2 106 4 0 26.5 62 8 West
Tommy Joyce Bishops Cannings 209 8 0 26.1 81 6
Jonathan Anstee De Mas Spye Park 156 7 1 26.0 51* 5
Preet Singh Swindon 2 130 6 1 26.0 41 2
Adam Davidson Swindon 4 104 4 0 26.0 54 6
Peter Osmond Ramsbury 104 5 1 26.0 54 5
William Thompson Buscot Park 104 5 1 26.0 68 5
Luke Roche Purton 2 102 4 0 25.5 54 5
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 202 8 0 25.3 42 6
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 101 5 1 25.3 43* 4
Harish Kumar P R Blunsdon 126 7 2 25.2 64 6
Rob Gater Avebury 2 125 5 0 25.0 84 5
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 197 8 0 24.6 63 5
Elliot Hill Purton 172 7 0 24.6 53 1
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 194 8 0 24.3 75 2
Matt Howes Combe Down 169 7 0 24.1 54 3
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 169 7 0 24.1 54 3
Chay Forester Melksham 144 6 0 24.0 69 4
Sean Adams Calne 189 8 0 23.6 44 1
Sean Parker Calne 187 8 0 23.4 62 1
. Sarath Ramsbury 117 6 1 23.4 73 5
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 161 7 0 23.0 50 6
Finlay Hobson Swindon 3 137 6 0 22.8 44 3
Henry Turner Christian Malford 137 6 0 22.8 59 4
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 137 7 1 22.8 46 2
Saman Nahimalegedara Shrivenham 114 6 1 22.8 35 6
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 136 7 1 22.7 53* 5
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 203 9 0 22.6 52 3
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 181 8 0 22.6 60 3
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 135 6 0 22.5 61 7 East
Simon Turner Melksham 157 7 0 22.4 64 4
Ben Dickenson Sherston Magna 112 5 0 22.4 54 4
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 112 5 0 22.4 41 6
Matthew Lever Bishops Cannings 156 7 0 22.3 36 6
Nick Clarke White Horse 133 6 0 22.2 54 3
Jon Cleverly Allington 132 6 0 22.0 61 6
Richard Mansell Devizes 2 110 5 0 22.0 41 2
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 153 7 0 21.9 68 2
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 174 9 1 21.8 41 4
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 131 6 0 21.8 44 5
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 131 7 1 21.8 80* 7 West
Barry Maggs Hinton Charterhouse 2 131 7 1 21.8 36* 4
Sateesh Thandlam Marlborough 3 108 5 0 21.6 46 7 East
Sairam Bondili Marlborough 2 107 5 0 21.4 60 4
Mark Wrigley Devizes 2 106 6 1 21.2 33 2
Joe Stockley Beehive Southwick 168 8 0 21.0 60 3
Mark Howell Sherston Magna 126 7 1 21.0 34 4
Abrar Qureshi Swindon NALGO 146 7 0 20.9 77 1
Ross Haines Avebury 2 125 6 0 20.8 44 5
Paul Smith Marlborough 125 7 1 20.8 39 1
Justin Yearwood Shrivenham 125 7 1 20.8 73* 6
Richard Foley Box 144 8 1 20.6 37 2
Charlie Beasant Royal Wootton Bassett 3 123 7 1 20.5 67* 7 East
Ashley Baden Swindon 3 142 7 0 20.3 48 3
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 101 5 0 20.2 59 1
Cameron Lee Devizes 3 101 6 1 20.2 72 7 West
Joe Newman Biddestone 3 140 7 0 20.0 68 6
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 120 6 0 20.0 30 4

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
Adam Mitchell 243* Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Peter Turner 200 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Ahmed Hassan 184* Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Theo Todhunter 161* Corsham 4 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Charlie Rustell 156* Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
S Windsor 156 Calne 2 @ Bishops Cannings 6
John Carroll 150* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 2 2
Danny Burke 148* Box 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Sujithraj Somarajan 146* Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Bhav Naique 146 Wanborough 3 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Chris Vick 143* Keevil v Buscot Park 5
Prashant Joshi 142 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Mark Wilson 141* Purton 2 v Ramsbury 5
Toby Dorgan 141* Erlestoke @ White Horse 3
Tom Clay 140* Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Danny Burke 138 Box 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Toby Dorgan 137 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Josh Smith 136* Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Campbell McKegg 135* Winsley @ Calne 1
Jack Smith 134 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
Euan Burke 133* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Erlestoke 3
George Alias 129 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Pavraj Lochab 127* Biddestone 2 v Swindon 2 2
Adam Brunton 127 Bathford @ Corsham 4 7 West
Campbell McKegg 127 Winsley @ Purton 1
Neil Gibson 126* Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Shawn Tuitt 124* Avebury @ Purton 1
Sam Gaiger 124* Potterne 4 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Stephen Sadler 123* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Trevor Lloyd 119 Chippenham 6 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Darren Beasant 119 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Jacob Chilcott 119 Wanborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Jacob Hobson 119 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Richard Bates 118* Chippenham 6 v Melksham 2 8 West
Graham Horn 118 Box 2 @ Lacock 2 8 West
Thomas Roberts 118 Trowbridge 3 @ Box 2 8 West
L Jackson 117* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
Matt Loft 116* Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Jacob Hobson 115 Swindon 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Chris Vick 114 Keevil v Avebury 2 5
Justin Wagstaff 113 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
Joss Pickup 113 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
Freddie Richards 112* Winsley 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Alex Ayers 112 Avebury @ Purton 1
Ali Hughes 112 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Seth Naitram 111 White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Sanjai Palliyil 111 Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Theo Todhunter 110* Corsham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Rob Hawkins 110 Winsley 4 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Paul Clarke 109 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Jamie Baden 109 Nationwide House @ Biddestone 2 2
Sanjai Palliyil 108* Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 4 7 East
Dashawn Prince 108* Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Joel Jones 108* Wanborough v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Haydon Amor 108* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Box 2
Tom Newman 108 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Toby Dorgan 107* Erlestoke v Beehive Southwick 3
Joe Dorgan 107 Erlestoke v Combe Down 3
Dave Crawford 107 Box 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Sanjai Palliyil 107 Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Neil Harber 106* Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Yasir Irshad 106* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Sam Gaiger 106 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Thomas Hyde 106 Corsham 4 v Bathford 7 West
Ben Clift 106 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 7 West
Melvin Mathew 105* Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Harrison Painter 105 Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
Sam Thomson 104* Corsham 3 v Christian Malford 4
Steve Rendell 103* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Ben Fenton 103 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Sam Giddings 103 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Peter Day 102* Marlborough 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Ben Whiting 102 Westbury 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Jonathan Helps 101* Lacock @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Tom Baker 101* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna 4
Brandon Stobart 101 Biddestone 3 @ Bishops Cannings 6
James Mitchell 101 Combe Down @ Swindon 3 3
Chris Penhaligon 100* Potterne 3 v Beehive Southwick 3
Daniel Watson 100* Marshfield 3 @ Bathford 7 West
Tom Mornement 100 Spye Park v Goatacre 3 5
Chris Penhaligon 100 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Adam Mitchell 100 Melksham @ Winsley 2 4
Tom Baker 100 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Darren Sutton 100 Bathford 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
Sujithraj Somarajan 100 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Freddie Richards 100 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Tom Dixon 100 Christian Malford @ Westbury 2 4
John Baldwin 99* Wanborough @ Winsley 2 4
Jack Hughes 99 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Paul Merrett 99 Bathford v Winsley 3 7 West
Owen Simonsen 98* Avebury v Calne 1
Shawn Tuitt 98* Avebury v Bear Flat 1
Rob Moyser 98 Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
S Windsor 98 Calne 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Kali Savalapu 98 Swindon 4 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Arthur Dodson 98 Spye Park 2 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Dave Bell 98 Beckington 2 @ Avebury 2 5
Russ Collins 97 Melksham @ Winsley 2 4
Chanchal Mishra 97 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Richard Bosson 96 Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
Pradeep Bamunugama 96 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Russell Lodge 96 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 3
James Gaiger 96 Potterne 4 v Devizes 3 7 West
Tom Clay 95 Marshfield 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Ryan Mee 95 Erlestoke @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Jack Harris 95 Nationwide House v Box 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh 94* Combe Down @ White Horse 3
Harsh Vardhan Singh 94* Combe Down v Beehive Southwick 3
Oliver Sutton 94 Calne 3 v Box 2 8 West
Owen Simonsen 93* Avebury @ Winsley 1
Dave Hicks 93 Chippenham 5 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Jake Pettit 92* Box v Warminster 2 2
Lewis Green 92* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Paul Davies 92* Swindon 2 v Devizes 2 2
Dom Shaw 92* Box v Trowbridge 2 2
Olly Butterworth 92 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
J Dacunha 91* Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Nick Leach 91* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Buscot Park 5
Will South 91 Marshfield 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Joe Dorgan 91 Erlestoke @ Combe Down 3
Liam Beevers 91 Combe Down @ Swindon 3 3
Cameron Walker 91 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Mark Atkinson 90* Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Akash Patel 90* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Andy Schofield 90 Avebury v Goatacre 2 1
G Prudhoe 90 Biddestone 2 @ Box 2
Lee Cowan 90 Ramsbury v Avebury 2 5
T Norsworthy 89* Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
George Dunford 89* Devizes 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Dylan Hulett 89 Westbury 2 v Wanborough 4
Alex Gifford 88* Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
S Windsor 88 Calne 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Simon Ellis 87 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
S Windsor 87 Calne 2 @ Swindon 4 6
James Mann 87 Swindon United Churches v Swindon 2 2
Martin Gurney 86* Bathford v Marshfield 3 7 West
Campbell McKegg 86* Winsley v Goatacre 2 1
Keegan Lane 86 Wanborough 2 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Tristan (Stan) Alsop 86 Bishops Cannings @ Blunsdon 6
Alex Huscroft 86 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Timothy Dunford 86 Chippenham 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Sam Loud 85* Warminster 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Daniel Carpenter 85* Melksham 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Matt Loft 85 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
Paul Clarke 85 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Toby Dorgan 84* Erlestoke v Swindon 3 3
Tom Brazier 84* Christian Malford v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Rob Gater 84 Avebury 2 @ Keevil 5
Ian Stone 84 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Alex Huscroft 84 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Joe Selwood 84 Swindon 4 v Shrivenham 6
Sam Morshead 84 White Horse @ Marshfield 2 3
Angus Bollen 84 Lacock v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Michael Fortune 83 Corsham 4 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Graham Gaiger 83 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Tom Newman 83 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 1
Joe De Souza 82* Bear Flat v Calne 1
Sam Tuttle 82 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
Ben Brown 82 Melksham 2 @ Box 2 8 West
Neil Hussey 82 Winsley 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Jake Foster 82 Trowbridge 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Andy Schofield 82 Avebury 2 v Beckington 2 5
Stuart Windsor 82 Calne 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
James Harding 81* Lacock @ Corsham 4 7 West
Callum Sandell 81 Corsham 3 @ Melksham 4
James Bartlett 81 Biddestone 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Colin Sinkins 81 Marshfield 3 @ Potterne 4 7 West
Jon Candy 81 White Horse v Erlestoke 3
Tommy Joyce 81 Bishops Cannings v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Euan Burke 80* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Chris Barrow 80* Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3 7 West
A Nematullah 80* Swindon NALGO @ Calne 1
Stephen Silk 80* Chippenham 2 @ Malmesbury 1
James Mitchell 80* Combe Down @ White Horse 3
Brad Whitbread 80 Bishops Cannings v Allington 6
Paul Vooght 80 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
Paul Clarke 80 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Christian Malford 4
Yasir Irshad 80 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wanborough 3 7 East
Jack Ward 80 Malmesbury @ Marlborough 1
Tom Beard 80 Spye Park v Keevil 5
Peter Burtwell 80 Keevil @ Spye Park 5
Sahil Bassandrai 80 Beehive Southwick 2 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Owen Simonsen 79* Avebury @ Chippenham 2 1
Louis Huyton 79 Lacock 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
James Gaunt 78* Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Adam Brunton 78* Bathford @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Andy Fenton 78* Winsley 3 v Corsham 4 7 West
Hamish Bell 78* Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Jack Ward 78* Malmesbury v Avebury 1
Shad Gittens-Browne 78 Avebury @ Bear Flat 1
James Mitchell 78 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
Sam Plowright 78 Box v Swindon United Churches 2
Harish Kodakkal Puthiyaveed 78 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Alex Lear 78 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Mike Reeves 78 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Arran Dickinson 78 Calne @ Avebury 1
Stanley Vas 78 Wanborough @ Christian Malford 4
George Macilwaine 78 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
James Call 78 Winsley 3 @ Bathford 7 West
James Shadwell 77* Potterne 4 v Bathford 7 West
Mark McMeeking 77* Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2 4
Will Pritchett 77* Biddestone 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Mike Staves 77 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
Abrar Qureshi 77 Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Stefan Bartlett 77 Swindon United Churches v Swindon 2 2
Charlie Green 76* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
James Pike 76* Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Bathford 7 West
Jayaram Jayaraj 76 Devizes 2 @ Swindon 2 2
Nick Jephson 76 Ramsbury @ Purton 2 5
S Windsor 75* Calne 2 v Shrivenham 6
Matty Garrod 75* Winsley v Avebury 1
William Thompsett 75* Chippenham 4 @ Swindon 4 6
Jayke Hudd 75 Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Jack Vittles 75 Bradford-on-Avon @ Biddestone 2 2
Rob Moyser 75 Winsley 3 v Corsham 4 7 West
Shawn Tuitt 75 Avebury @ Winsley 1
John Rheinberg 75 Avebury 2 v Spye Park 5
Phil Alsop 75 Bishops Cannings v Calne 2 6
Hemang Shivagunde 75 Devizes 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
S Allard 74* Bathford 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Matthew Holmes 74 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Mark Turner 74 Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Daniel Carpenter 74 Melksham 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
James Gaunt 74 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 1
Theo Todhunter 74 Corsham 3 @ Marlborough 2 4
Archie Heaton-Renshaw 74 Spye Park v Keevil 5
Alex Williams 74 Wroughton Wranglers @ Winsley 2 4
Jake Pettit 74 Box @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Charlie Doel 74 Calne 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Justin Yearwood 73* Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
Andrew Haines 73 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
David Bateman 73 Warminster 2 @ Box 2
Dashawn Prince 73 Potterne 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Jayaram Jayaraj 73 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 2
Chris Ladd 73 White Horse v Combe Down 3
Harry Easton 73 Bishops Cannings @ Malmesbury 2 6
. Sarath 73 Ramsbury @ Purton 2 5
Andy Fenton 72* Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Alan Griffin 72* Goatacre 3 @ Avebury 2 5
Matt Ryalls 72* Box @ Swindon 2 2
Arul Ramasamy 72* Blunsdon @ Biddestone 3 6
Rob Iles 72* Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Lee Cowan 72* Ramsbury @ Wilcot 5
Frederick Walker 72* Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
James Mitchell 72* Combe Down v Beehive Southwick 3
Tom Mannion 72 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Eric Pyke 72 Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 1
Mark Webber 72 Allington v Swindon 4 6
Dinesh Sharma 72 Chippenham 6 v Lacock 2 8 West
Ben Smith 72 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
Salman Arif 72 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 6
Cameron Lee 72 Devizes 3 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Sandeep Gandhi 72 Marlborough 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Euan Burke 71* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ White Horse 3
Greg Davies 71* Purton v Goatacre 2 1
Michael Collison 71* Malmesbury @ Calne 1
Colin Sinkins 71 Marshfield 3 @ Lacock 7 West
Sam Woodman 71 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Lee Sheppard 71 Allington v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Ryan Salter 71 Trowbridge 2 @ Devizes 2 2
Ian Doyle 71 Melksham 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Thomas Mclaren 71 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
Al Gaw 70* Devizes 3 v Winsley 3 7 West
Rob Fielder 70* Spye Park 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jake Foster 70 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Harsh Vardhan Singh 70 Combe Down @ Marshfield 2 3
Frederick Walker 70 Marlborough @ Bear Flat 1
Richard Bates 70 Chippenham 6 v Calne 3 8 West
Arun Leyhal 69* Swindon 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Jack Chatfield 69* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Ian Montague 69 Winsley 4 @ Calne 4 8 West
Austin Brown 69 Chippenham 4 v Biddestone 3 6
Charlie Holton 69 Winsley v Malmesbury 1
Chay Forester 69 Melksham @ Wanborough 4
Ian Lycett 69 Chippenham 6 @ Trowbridge 3 8 West
Toby Horton 69 Goatacre 2 v Calne 1
Mark Windsor 69 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
M Pang 69 Beehive Southwick @ Combe Down 3
Vijay Joshi 68* Avebury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Tom Baker 68* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Wanborough 4
Wahab Khalid 68* Swindon NALGO v Winsley 1
Balakrishna Mareedu 68* Marlborough 2 v Melksham 4
Jordan Welsby 68 Box v Warminster 2 2
Peter Hockley 68 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
James Mitchell 68 Combe Down @ Chippenham 3 3
Daniel Watson 68 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
William Thompson 68 Buscot Park v Wilcot 5
Adam Bolton 68 Trowbridge 2 @ Devizes 2 2
Joe Newman 68 Biddestone 3 @ Allington 6
Chris Penhaligon 68 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Charlie Beasant 67* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Neil Harber 67* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Guy Dawson 67* Purton 2 v Wilcot 5
Rhys Baker 67* Swindon 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
Owen Simonsen 67 Avebury v Goatacre 2 1
Dominic Fry 67 Avebury 2 @ Ramsbury 5
Mike Reeves 67 Beehive Southwick 2 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Ferdie Van Der Merwe 66 Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Sam Thomas 66 Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
Rory Millar 66 Marlborough @ Goatacre 2 1
Josh Baldwin 66 Goatacre 3 @ Avebury 2 5
Emily Bogg 66 Spye Park 2 v Lacock 7 West
Ali Hughes 66 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Andrew Murray 66 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
Brad Bowles 66 Shrivenham v Allington 6
Jordan Attenborough 66 Wroughton Wranglers v Sherston Magna 4
Sam Thomas 66 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Daniel Watson 65* Marshfield 3 v Spye Park 2 7 West
Wahab Khalid 65* Swindon NALGO @ Bear Flat 1
Sanjai Palliyil 65 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Craig Simmons 65 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon 2 2
Tom Garwood 65 Biddestone 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Kartik Prasad Maduvegadde 65 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
Jack Ward 65 Malmesbury @ Swindon NALGO 1
Sanjai Palliyil 65 Swindon Super Strikers v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Mike Du Boulay 65 Spye Park @ Buscot Park 5
David Allen 65 Purton 2 v Ramsbury 5
Liam Carpenter 64* Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Wahab Khalid 64* Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 1
Eric Pyke 64 Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Harish Kumar P R 64 Blunsdon v Chippenham 4 6
Jake Foster 64 Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
J Lewis 64 Box 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Simon Turner 64 Melksham v Sherston Magna 4
Harrison Painter 64 Marlborough v Chippenham 2 1
Tim Knight 63* Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Dharamveer Verma 63* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Allington 6
Luke Wright 63 Winsley 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Raghuveer Tupurani 63 Marlborough 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Hamish Millar 63 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Ranga Samaranayake 63 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Graeme Morrison 62* Erlestoke v Swindon 3 3
Daniyal Rafiq 62* Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Tom Dixon 62* Christian Malford @ Marlborough 2 4
Chris Ladd 62 White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Simon Richards 62 Winsley 3 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Jake Pettit 62 Box v Swindon United Churches 2
Luke Rich 62 Box 2 v Melksham 2 8 West
Sean Parker 62 Calne v Marlborough 1
Jacob Hamilton 62 Trowbridge 3 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Rob Wilson 62 Bear Flat @ Purton 1
Tristan Hawkes 62 Wanborough v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Daniel Carpenter 62 Melksham 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Chris Chapman 61* Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Chris Bogg 61* Spye Park 2 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Sachin Padiachy 61* Lacock 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Mohamed Shihaz 61* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Kevin Evans 61* Box 2 @ Calne 3 8 West
Tom Whittaker 61* Purton v Bear Flat 1
Will South 61 Marshfield 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Jon Cleverly 61 Allington v Swindon 4 6
Sandeep Biwalkar 61 Swindon NALGO 2 v Calne 2 6
Nishanth Gopinath 61 Swindon Super Strikers 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Chris Grace 61 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
Adam Brunton 61 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
Brandon Stobart 61 Biddestone 3 @ Shrivenham 6
Tom Newman 61 Malmesbury @ Marlborough 1
Mohamed Shihaz 61 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Josh Grant 61 Chippenham 6 v Melksham 2 8 West
tom lucas 61 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Dave Crawford 61 Box 2 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
John Baden 61 Swindon 3 @ Marshfield 2 3
Seth Naitram 60* White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Neil Gliddon 60* Winsley 4 v Calne 3 8 West
Josh Barrow 60* Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Chris Bogg 60* Spye Park @ Buscot Park 5
James Bartlett 60* Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
Ian Montague 60* Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Thomas Mclaren 60 Chippenham 2 @ Purton 1
Fraser Weston 60 Allington @ Bishops Cannings 6
Joe Stockley 60 Beehive Southwick v Marshfield 2 3
Sairam Bondili 60 Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Chris Hurst 60 Malmesbury 2 @ Shrivenham 6
Clive Warren 60 Beehive Southwick @ Erlestoke 3
Dom Shaw 60 Box @ Nationwide House 2
Chris Lailey 60 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 3 3
Justin Wagstaff 60 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Purton 2 5
M Neal 59* Beehive Southwick 2 v Winsley 3 7 West
Herb Berridge 59* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Adam Mitchell 59* Melksham v Sherston Magna 4
Mohamed Shihaz 59* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
John Rheinberg 59* Avebury 2 @ Buscot Park 5
Henry Turner 59 Christian Malford @ Sherston Magna 4
Jacob Hobson 59 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Thomas Hyde 59 Corsham 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
Thomas Ponting 59 Goatacre 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Matt Clay 59 Biddestone 2 @ Box 2
Ben Clift 59 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
Simon Turner 59 Melksham @ Marlborough 2 4
Sam Rose 58* Lacock 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Melvin Mathew 58* Swindon Super Strikers v Marlborough 3 7 East
James Pike 58* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Jonny Sadler 58* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Nationwide House 2
Tom Powell 58 Calne 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Sam Tuttle 58 Great Bedwyn @ Combe Down 3
Gareth Powell 58 Calne 3 @ Winsley 4 8 West
Rob Wilson 58 Bear Flat v Calne 1
Chris Blundy 58 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3 3
Don Lohrentz 58 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Ravi Teja Rayudu 58 Marlborough 2 v Christian Malford 4
Matt Evans 58 Keevil @ Beckington 2 5
Nigel Reeves 58 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Chris Vick 58 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Edgar DSouza 58 Wanborough @ Sherston Magna 4
Dinesh Sharma 58 Chippenham 5 v Bathford 7 West
Mike Barton 58 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Andrew Crabbe 58 Marlborough 2 @ Winsley 2 4
Timothy Dalgleish 57* Malmesbury 2 v Swindon 4 6
George Dunford 57* Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 2
William Oatley 57* Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Gareth Evans 57* Melksham 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Tom Clay 57 Marshfield 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Tom Brazier 57 Christian Malford v Sherston Magna 4
Dave Light 57 Melksham 2 @ Box 2 8 West
Mike Du Boulay 57 Spye Park @ Avebury 2 5
Archie Attwell 57 Swindon 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Haydon Amor 57 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Tom Shrubsole 57 Marshfield 2 v White Horse 3
Neil Hussey 57 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Daryl Ball 56* Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Simon Tyler 56* Keevil @ Wilcot 5
Robert Barnes 56* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Spye Park 5
Jamie Wilkinson 56* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Jamie Gray 56* Combe Down v Erlestoke 3
George Alias 56* Swindon Super Strikers @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Greg Smith 56 Chippenham 4 v Biddestone 3 6
sai pratap Pagadi 56 Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Joe Veacock 56 Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Ollie Brown 56 Trowbridge 3 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Aaron Bell 56 Spye Park 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Jamey Nair 56 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Allington 6
Richard Mayo 56 Malmesbury 2 v Calne 2 6
Nathan Clinch 55* Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon 5 7 East
Dylan Evans 55 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Todd Richardson 55 Chippenham 3 @ Marshfield 2 3
Dominic O-Neill 55 Nationwide House v Swindon 2 2
Antony Tull 55 Warminster 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Jordan Welsby 55 Box @ Swindon 2 2
Tom Clare 55 Wilcot v Avebury 2 5
Ashvin Khullar 55 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
G Thomas 55 Chippenham 3 @ Erlestoke 3
Danny Seeton 55 Wanborough 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Jamey Nair 55 Swindon NALGO 2 v Shrivenham 6
Russ Collins 55 Melksham @ Marlborough 2 4
Chay Forester 55 Melksham v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Matt Howes 54 Combe Down @ Erlestoke 3
Luke Roche 54 Purton 2 @ Buscot Park 5
Mike Spong 54 Beehive Southwick @ Potterne 3 3
Peter Osmond 54 Ramsbury @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Chris Penhaligon 54 Potterne 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Thomas Mclaren 54 Chippenham 2 v Avebury 1
Mike Spong 54 Beehive Southwick v Marshfield 2 3
Chanchal Mishra 54 Swindon 5 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Rory Millar 54 Marlborough 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Abrar Qureshi 54 Swindon NALGO @ Bear Flat 1
Nick Clarke 54 White Horse v Combe Down 3
Ben Dickenson 54 Sherston Magna @ Melksham 4
Tom Dixon 54 Christian Malford @ Corsham 3 4
Tom Watling 54 Melksham 2 @ Chippenham 6 8 West
Adam Davidson 54 Swindon 4 v Chippenham 4 6
Paul Vooght 54 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2
Thomas Allatt 54 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Nick Clarke 54 White Horse v Erlestoke 3
Balakrishna Mareedu 53* Marlborough 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Edward Read 53* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Beckington 2 5
Greg Bazell 53* Box 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Toby Horton 53* Goatacre 2 @ Purton 1
Thomas Hyde 53* Corsham 3 v Christian Malford 4
Chris Gilchrist 53* Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Mike Du Boulay 53* Spye Park v Keevil 5
James Mitchell 53 Combe Down @ Erlestoke 3
Sam Tuttle 53 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 3 3
Thomas Roberts 53 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Elliot Hill 53 Purton @ Marlborough 1
Craig Hughes 53 Sherston Magna @ Corsham 3 4
Charlie Holton 53 Winsley v Avebury 1
Rob Wilson 53 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Garic Hopkins 53 Westbury 2 @ Melksham 4
Charlie Morgan 53 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Al Gaw 53 Devizes 3 @ Marshfield 3 7 West
Rob Iles 53 Marshfield 3 @ Bathford 7 West
Tom Shrubsole 53 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 3
Dan Grahame 53 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 4
Tom Clare 53 Wilcot @ Spye Park 5
Charlie Holton 53 Winsley @ Purton 1
Dashawn Prince 52* Potterne 3 v Beehive Southwick 3
Hugo Bradbury 52* Winsley 4 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
Lewie Simmons 52* Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Josh Norgrove 52* Winsley v Goatacre 2 1
Sam Singha 52* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Ian Doyle 52* Melksham 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Mark McMeeking 52 Wroughton Wranglers @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Jack Fry 52 Goatacre 4 @ Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Ash Rendall 52 Beehive Southwick @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Jonathan Parker 52 Corsham 3 @ Melksham 4
Seth Naitram 52 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Arran Dickinson 52 Calne @ Bear Flat 1
Tommy Joyce 52 Bishops Cannings v Biddestone 3 6
Antony Tull 52 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Stephen Silk 52 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat 1
Daniel Hunt 52 Swindon United Churches @ Devizes 2 2
Gareth Pugh 52 Christian Malford v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Fin Tuttle 52 Great Bedwyn @ Beehive Southwick 3
Rathi M 52 Swindon 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
Tom Brazier 52 Christian Malford @ Westbury 2 4
Tom Johnson 52 Potterne 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Rhys Cogbill 51* Malmesbury @ Winsley 1
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 51* Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Toby Horton 51* Goatacre 2 v Chippenham 2 1
Shobhit Chaudhary 51* Swindon NALGO 2 v Chippenham 4 6
Joe De Souza 51* Bear Flat @ Avebury 1
Nishanth Gopinath 51 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Nathan Dunford 51 Chippenham 4 @ Blunsdon 6
Martin Tarr 51 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
Ollie Rew 51 Chippenham 2 v Bear Flat 1
Devine Fernandes 51 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Chris Bence 51 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 1
Joseph Da Cunha 51 Swindon 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Sam Giddings 51 Swindon 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Ollie Rew 51 Chippenham 2 @ Winsley 1
Russell Fletcher 51 Spye Park 2 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Frey Nutland 51 Keevil v Buscot Park 5
Zak Tunmore 51 Marlborough @ Bear Flat 1
Jack Smith 51 Allington v Biddestone 3 6
Andrew Murray 51 Bathford v Winsley 3 7 West
Kali Savalapu 50* Swindon 4 v Calne 2 6
Will Croucher 50* Erlestoke @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Sam Thomas 50* Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 4 7 East
Connor Hetherton 50* Marlborough v Purton 1
Paul Davies 50* Swindon 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Liam Brooks 50* Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Dharamveer Verma 50 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Will Christie 50 Marshfield 3 @ Lacock 7 West
Ben Fenton 50 Wanborough 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Charlie Cadby 50 Biddestone 3 @ Chippenham 4 6
Arron Afonso 50 Buscot Park @ Ramsbury 5
Hemang Shivagunde 50 Devizes 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Vibin Mathew Mathai 50 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Herb Berridge 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Swindon 2 2
Alex Ayers 50 Avebury v Marlborough 1
Michael Myatt 50 Corsham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Charlie Morgan 50 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
James Pike 50 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Mark Oliver 50 Wilcot v Ramsbury 5
Dominic Lycett 50 Chippenham 5 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
V Oswal 50 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Lacock 7 West
James Gaiger 50 Potterne 4 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Harry Easton 50 Bishops Cannings @ Swindon 4 6
Mike Griffin 50 Allington v Biddestone 3 6
John Bramwell 50 Bishops Cannings v Swindon NALGO 2 6

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 21 80-22-212-21 10.10 2.65 22.86 3
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 19 48.3-5-154-19 8.11 3.18 15.32 3
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 19 48.3-4-162-19 8.53 3.34 15.32 5
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 19 62-17-193-19 10.16 3.11 19.58 6
David Novais Wanborough 19 61.2-7-208-19 10.95 3.39 19.37 4
George May Christian Malford 18 74-27-182-18 10.11 2.46 24.67 4
Simon Emmett Keevil 17 71-17-232-17 13.65 3.27 25.06 5
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 17 65.4-2-280-17 16.47 4.26 23.18 1
Syam Samudrala Marlborough 3 16 50.1-19-127-16 7.94 2.53 18.81 7 East
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 16 54-15-148-16 9.25 2.74 20.25 2
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 16 54.4-11-159-16 9.94 2.91 20.50 3
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 16 65.4-12-194-16 12.13 2.95 24.63 6
Sam Thomas Lacock 16 54-8-200-16 12.50 3.70 20.25 7 West
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 16 75-12-215-16 13.44 2.87 28.13 4
Luke Roche Purton 2 16 60.2-9-236-16 14.75 3.91 22.63 5
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 16 76.4-15-260-16 16.25 3.39 28.75 6
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 16 64.2-4-315-16 19.69 4.90 24.13 3
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 15 42-20-71-15 4.73 1.69 16.80 7 East
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 15 42.1-9-107-15 7.13 2.54 16.87 7 East
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 15 51-15-133-15 8.87 2.61 20.40 7 West
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 15 53-14-146-15 9.73 2.75 21.20 6
Alex Ayers Avebury 15 30.1-1-159-15 10.60 5.27 12.07 1
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 15 49.2-6-165-15 11.00 3.34 19.73 7 West
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 15 51-8-172-15 11.47 3.37 20.40 7 West
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 15 59.4-19-187-15 12.47 3.13 23.87 5
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 15 60.2-15-187-15 12.47 3.10 24.13 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 15 54-8-200-15 13.33 3.70 21.60 4
Campbell McKegg Winsley 15 65-10-227-15 15.13 3.49 26.00 1
Tom Watling Melksham 2 15 67-12-252-15 16.80 3.76 26.80 8 West
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 15 60.2-10-279-15 18.60 4.62 24.13 2
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 14 38.5-6-140-14 10.00 3.61 16.64 3
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 14 40.3-5-160-14 11.43 3.95 17.36 7 West
Phil Jones Blunsdon 14 54-13-166-14 11.86 3.07 23.14 6
Sam Wiles Swindon 2 14 61.1-11-171-14 12.21 2.80 26.21 2
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 14 68-11-193-14 13.79 2.84 29.14 6
L Shrubsole Marshfield 2 14 57.3-10-196-14 14.00 3.41 24.64 3
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 14 62-12-218-14 15.57 3.52 26.57 3
Richard Foley Box 14 61-3-228-14 16.29 3.74 26.14 2
Andy Hamilton Box 14 54.1-6-247-14 17.64 4.56 23.21 2
Owen Simonsen Avebury 14 62.2-4-259-14 18.50 4.16 26.71 1
Harrison Clark Burbage & Easton Royal 2 13 33.3-5-86-13 6.62 2.57 15.46 2
Sahil Bassandrai Beehive Southwick 2 13 34.5-4-103-13 7.92 2.96 16.08 7 West
Ben Mason Potterne 3 13 38.1-5-107-13 8.23 2.80 17.62 3
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 13 48.4-10-111-13 8.54 2.28 22.46 8 West
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 13 36.4-9-127-13 9.77 3.46 16.92 5
John Sutton Calne 2 13 43-6-141-13 10.85 3.28 19.85 6
Yusuf Khan Swindon 2 13 34-11-154-13 11.85 4.53 15.69 2
Harry Roke Blunsdon 13 36.4-2-172-13 13.23 4.69 16.92 6
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 13 66.2-14-184-13 14.15 2.77 30.62 7 East
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 13 49.2-6-188-13 14.46 3.81 22.77 2
Harry Ormandy Box 2 13 54-8-204-13 15.69 3.78 24.92 8 West
Sumith Surendran Devizes 2 13 69-16-214-13 16.46 3.10 31.85 2
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 13 54-8-220-13 16.92 4.07 24.92 3
Al Gaw Devizes 3 13 63-12-229-13 17.62 3.63 29.08 7 West
Jon Bouault Keevil 13 64-8-233-13 17.92 3.64 29.54 5
Udit Talati Purton 13 58.3-6-234-13 18.00 4.00 27.00 1
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 13 45.3-3-235-13 18.08 5.16 21.00 6
Katy Cobb Corsham 4 13 57.4-8-239-13 18.38 4.14 26.62 7 West
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 13 54.3-5-252-13 19.38 4.62 25.15 4
Lola Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 12 29.2-8-88-12 7.33 3.00 14.67 7 West
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12 30.4-6-107-12 8.92 3.49 15.33 3
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 12 39.1-9-111-12 9.25 2.83 19.58 3
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 12 42.1-11-116-12 9.67 2.75 21.08 6
Jonny Pegler Box 12 31.3-3-119-12 9.92 3.78 15.75 2
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 12 47.3-12-126-12 10.50 2.65 23.75 7 East
Josh Maslin Chippenham 4 12 34.5-3-146-12 12.17 4.19 17.42 6
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 12 64-14-146-12 12.17 2.28 32.00 3
James Harding Lacock 12 36-1-158-12 13.17 4.39 18.00 7 West
Kevin Evans Box 2 12 43-8-172-12 14.33 4.00 21.50 8 West
Archie Attwell Swindon 3 12 49-7-206-12 17.17 4.20 24.50 3
Tom Whittaker Purton 12 38.5-1-210-12 17.50 5.41 19.42 1
Finlay MacNaughton Swindon 2 12 37.2-3-212-12 17.67 5.68 18.67 2
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 12 66.5-13-226-12 18.83 3.38 33.42 4
Sean Adams Calne 12 59.4-6-228-12 19.00 3.82 29.83 1
Anna Mae Shearn Trowbridge 2 12 50.4-3-251-12 20.92 4.95 25.33 2
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 12 67-10-253-12 21.08 3.78 33.50 8 West
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 12 65-5-259-12 21.58 3.98 32.50 1
Thomas Lentschner Goatacre 2 12 51.4-7-275-12 22.92 5.32 25.83 1
L Jackson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 12 56.2-3-277-12 23.08 4.92 28.17 5
Tim Culling Lacock 2 11 33-5-101-11 9.18 3.06 18.00 8 West
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 11 43-10-118-11 10.73 2.74 23.45 7 East
Christopher Edes Calne 2 11 35-3-124-11 11.27 3.54 19.09 6
Liam Stacey Wanborough 2 11 35-5-124-11 11.27 3.54 19.09 7 East
N Savaraman Shrivenham 11 28-3-125-11 11.36 4.46 15.27 6
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 11 47.5-16-136-11 12.36 2.84 26.09 7 East
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 11 27.5-2-138-11 12.55 4.96 15.18 6
Tom Harris Bear Flat 11 40.3-8-140-11 12.73 3.46 22.09 1
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 11 52.3-5-161-11 14.64 3.07 28.64 1
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 11 47-7-163-11 14.82 3.47 25.64 7 East
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 11 43.1-3-165-11 15.00 3.82 23.55 3
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 11 47.3-11-172-11 15.64 3.62 25.91 7 East
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 11 61-3-192-11 17.45 3.15 33.27 8 West
Josh Langley Malmesbury 11 55-11-195-11 17.73 3.55 30.00 1
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 11 40.5-8-198-11 18.00 4.85 22.27 2
Billy Flippance Wilcot 11 64.1-13-203-11 18.45 3.16 35.00 5
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 11 64-6-220-11 20.00 3.44 34.91 2
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 11 54-6-225-11 20.45 4.17 29.45 3
Seth Naitram White Horse 11 65.3-10-241-11 21.91 3.68 35.73 3
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 11 51.5-7-244-11 22.18 4.71 28.27 1
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 11 65-15-248-11 22.55 3.82 35.45 6
Liam Carpenter Warminster 2 11 51.3-2-307-11 27.91 5.96 28.09 2
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 10 20-4-65-10 6.50 3.25 12.00 5
Richard Hemmings Melksham 10 39-10-93-10 9.30 2.38 23.40 4
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 10 47-8-117-10 11.70 2.49 28.20 7 East
Saman Nahimalegedara Shrivenham 10 35-4-118-10 11.80 3.37 21.00 6
Matthew Watts Bathford 10 41-6-124-10 12.40 3.02 24.60 7 West
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 10 33-3-129-10 12.90 3.91 19.80 7 East
Ranga Samaranayake Royal Wootton Bassett 3 10 33.5-5-134-10 13.40 3.96 20.30 7 East
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 10 50.1-9-139-10 13.90 2.77 30.10 4
Ben Sutton Calne 2 10 41-6-146-10 14.60 3.56 24.60 6
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 10 51-14-146-10 14.60 2.86 30.60 7 East
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 10 49.5-8-159-10 15.90 3.19 29.90 5
Josh Parkyn Bear Flat 10 41-1-175-10 17.50 4.27 24.60 1
Jamie Richards Purton 2 10 52.4-12-183-10 18.30 3.47 31.60 5
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 10 59.5-11-194-10 19.40 3.24 35.90 3
Jay Morris Bear Flat 10 56.1-11-199-10 19.90 3.54 33.70 1
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 10 30.4-1-206-10 20.60 6.72 18.40 4
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 10 60.5-13-207-10 20.70 3.40 36.50 7 West
Matt Harding Lacock 10 63-6-220-10 22.00 3.49 37.80 7 West
Emily Smith Chippenham 3 10 51.1-4-254-10 25.40 4.96 30.70 3
Simon Elliman Combe Down 10 69-6-323-10 32.30 4.68 41.40 3
James Millard Erlestoke 10 53-5-332-10 33.20 6.26 31.80 3
Charlie Carroll Burbage & Easton Royal 2 9 22.1-4-40-9 4.44 1.80 14.78 2
James Redfern Trowbridge 3 9 21.4-7-44-9 4.89 2.03 14.44 8 West
Andy Fussell Hinton Charterhouse 2 9 20-8-50-9 5.56 2.50 13.33 4
Jon Cleverly Allington 9 28.4-6-78-9 8.67 2.72 19.11 6
Tristan (Stan) Alsop Bishops Cannings 9 36-12-81-9 9.00 2.25 24.00 6
Paul Swift Beckington 2 9 38.2-9-105-9 11.67 2.74 25.56 5
Matt Evans Keevil 9 20.4-4-107-9 11.89 5.18 13.78 5
Mark Mullis Melksham 9 29.4-6-109-9 12.11 3.67 19.78 4
Elliott Carey Wanborough 3 9 36.5-6-109-9 12.11 2.96 24.56 7 East
Fraser Conway Purton 2 9 36-10-114-9 12.67 3.17 24.00 5
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 9 44-11-118-9 13.11 2.68 29.33 7 East
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 9 41.2-13-122-9 13.56 2.95 27.56 1
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 9 40-8-123-9 13.67 3.08 26.67 6
Gareth Powell Calne 3 9 47.2-6-124-9 13.78 2.62 31.56 8 West
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 3 9 40.2-6-129-9 14.33 3.20 26.89 3
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 9 46-5-129-9 14.33 2.80 30.67 6
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 9 37-5-130-9 14.44 3.51 24.67 7 East
Alex Garrett Bathford 9 51-12-130-9 14.44 2.55 34.00 7 West
Sachin Padiachy Lacock 2 9 26.5-1-131-9 14.56 4.88 17.89 8 West
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 9 40-8-131-9 14.56 3.28 26.67 6
Simon Ellis Spye Park 9 28.4-1-141-9 15.67 4.92 19.11 5
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 9 54-11-149-9 16.56 2.76 36.00 5
M Mohan Goatacre 4 9 39-3-156-9 17.33 4.00 26.00 7 East
Steve Burns Melksham 2 9 34-2-157-9 17.44 4.62 22.67 8 West
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 9 46.2-5-161-9 17.89 3.47 30.89 7 West
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 9 31.3-3-162-9 18.00 5.14 21.00 3
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 9 34.5-0-166-9 18.44 4.77 23.22 7 East
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 9 41.3-8-171-9 19.00 4.12 27.67 4
Alex Gifford Lacock 9 50-5-187-9 20.78 3.74 33.33 7 West
Harish Kumar P R Blunsdon 9 56-7-188-9 20.89 3.36 37.33 6
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 9 53-5-189-9 21.00 3.57 35.33 5
William Carson Keevil 9 37-5-193-9 21.44 5.22 24.67 5
Brad Wilkins Melksham 2 9 34-2-207-9 23.00 6.09 22.67 8 West
Krishna Sharma Swindon 5 9 39-3-210-9 23.33 5.38 26.00 7 East
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 9 66-12-213-9 23.67 3.23 44.00 4
Paul Smith Marlborough 9 60.2-8-226-9 25.11 3.75 40.22 1
Rajdeep Uppal Swindon NALGO 9 56-7-228-9 25.33 4.07 37.33 1
James King Chippenham 2 9 47-5-249-9 27.67 5.30 31.33 1
Mark Bedford Erlestoke 9 62-8-270-9 30.00 4.35 41.33 3
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 9 59.2-7-275-9 30.56 4.63 39.56 4
Ian Montague Winsley 4 8 16-5-43-8 5.38 2.69 12.00 8 West
Andy Marsh Biddestone 4 8 30-7-47-8 5.88 1.57 22.50 8 West
Greg Davies Purton 8 25-7-64-8 8.00 2.56 18.75 1
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 4 8 26-5-65-8 8.13 2.50 19.50 6
Abhishek Dhanyabad Marlborough 4 8 30-9-69-8 8.63 2.30 22.50 7 East
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 8 42-9-70-8 8.75 1.67 31.50 8 West
Matthew Williams Biddestone 3 8 26-5-75-8 9.38 2.88 19.50 6
Rob Gater Avebury 2 8 20.2-2-77-8 9.63 3.79 15.25 5
Simon Lee Marlborough 3 8 24-3-83-8 10.38 3.46 18.00 7 East
Peter Burtwell Keevil 8 21-2-99-8 12.38 4.71 15.75 5
L Fitzgerald Beehive Southwick 2 8 16.5-0-102-8 12.75 6.06 12.63 7 West
Dyren Novais Wanborough 8 32-3-108-8 13.50 3.38 24.00 4
Chris Long Melksham 2 8 50.5-12-112-8 14.00 2.20 38.13 8 West
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 8 42-7-119-8 14.88 2.83 31.50 4
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 8 32.5-2-123-8 15.38 3.75 24.63 2
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 8 32-5-125-8 15.63 3.91 24.00 6
Adam Mitchell Melksham 8 34-6-126-8 15.75 3.71 25.50 4
Adam Iles Goatacre 2 8 26-1-127-8 15.88 4.88 19.50 1
Simon Tyler Keevil 8 31-2-141-8 17.63 4.55 23.25 5
Andrew Albert Swindon NALGO 2 8 38-5-142-8 17.75 3.74 28.50 6
Jack Hughes Trowbridge 2 8 37-5-149-8 18.63 4.03 27.75 2
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 8 41-5-153-8 19.13 3.73 30.75 7 East
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 8 36.2-5-154-8 19.25 4.24 27.25 4
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 8 43-13-154-8 19.25 3.58 32.25 7 West
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 8 35-2-155-8 19.38 4.43 26.25 3
Conor Cleary Calne 8 40-8-160-8 20.00 4.00 30.00 1
Luke Wright Winsley 2 8 31-1-162-8 20.25 5.23 23.25 4
Phil Barns Bathford 2 8 38.1-3-165-8 20.63 4.32 28.63 8 West
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 8 51-8-170-8 21.25 3.33 38.25 4
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 8 46-8-171-8 21.38 3.72 34.50 4
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 8 39-7-177-8 22.13 4.54 29.25 2
Ben Draper Corsham 4 8 47-2-178-8 22.25 3.79 35.25 7 West
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 8 48.1-5-178-8 22.25 3.70 36.13 8 West
Doug Perrins Wilcot 8 49.3-6-180-8 22.50 3.64 37.13 5
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 8 51.3-9-186-8 23.25 3.61 38.63 3
Santosh Nair Combe Down 8 43-4-194-8 24.25 4.51 32.25 3
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 8 51.1-12-197-8 24.63 3.85 38.38 7 West
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 8 48-9-202-8 25.25 4.21 36.00 5
George Ellis Bear Flat 8 45.3-6-203-8 25.38 4.46 34.13 1
Edward Walker Winsley 8 55.4-3-203-8 25.38 3.65 41.75 1
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 8 47-4-217-8 27.13 4.62 35.25 7 West
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 8 52-8-223-8 27.88 4.29 39.00 2
Milo Unwin Winsley 4 8 52-3-225-8 28.13 4.33 39.00 8 West
Patrick Whittaker Purton 8 64.3-1-332-8 41.50 5.15 48.38 1
Peter Hockley Devizes 3 7 15.3-4-34-7 4.86 2.19 13.29 7 West
Thomas Andrews Goatacre 3 7 22-6-49-7 7.00 2.23 18.86 5
Michael Wilson Winsley 3 7 12-3-54-7 7.71 4.50 10.29 7 West
Dave Crawford Box 2 7 21-6-58-7 8.29 2.76 18.00 8 West
Arron Afonso Buscot Park 7 17.4-3-65-7 9.29 3.68 15.14 5
Jitendar Pal Marlborough 4 7 23.3-2-66-7 9.43 2.81 20.14 7 East
Jerron John Calne 7 23-4-76-7 10.86 3.30 19.71 1
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 2 7 25.2-7-77-7 11.00 3.04 21.71 7 West
Sam Woodman Calne 3 7 25-3-86-7 12.29 3.44 21.43 8 West
Stewart Williamson Marlborough 3 7 26-3-92-7 13.14 3.54 22.29 7 East
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 27-2-99-7 14.14 3.67 23.14 7 East
Luke Edwards Marlborough 7 18-0-111-7 15.86 6.17 15.43 1
Vamshi T Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 34-1-116-7 16.57 3.41 29.14 7 East
Andy Day Corsham 3 7 38-10-118-7 16.86 3.11 32.57 4
Chris Singh Melksham 7 28.5-2-121-7 17.29 4.20 24.71 4
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 7 28.1-1-126-7 18.00 4.47 24.14 6
Jacob Callaway Chippenham 4 7 31.3-2-127-7 18.14 4.03 27.00 6
Frederick Walker Marlborough 7 29.5-4-129-7 18.43 4.32 25.57 1
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 7 30-1-129-7 18.43 4.30 25.71 4
Grant Savides Westbury 2 7 23.4-0-136-7 19.43 5.75 20.29 4
M Velusamy Wanborough 2 7 36-4-136-7 19.43 3.78 30.86 7 East
Thomas Stoner Spye Park 7 35-7-142-7 20.29 4.06 30.00 5
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 7 28-1-152-7 21.71 5.43 24.00 3
Mohamed Shihaz Royal Wootton Bassett 2 7 40.3-6-154-7 22.00 3.80 34.71 3
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 34-5-155-7 22.14 4.56 29.14 7 West
Harrison Burridge Purton 2 7 53-11-158-7 22.57 2.98 45.43 5
Louis Bailey Devizes 3 7 38.1-4-159-7 22.71 4.17 32.71 7 West
Narin Nandivada Nationwide House 7 27-0-162-7 23.14 6.00 23.14 2
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 7 30.2-0-163-7 23.29 5.37 26.00 2
Simon Notman Calne 3 7 51-9-169-7 24.14 3.31 43.71 8 West
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 7 52-13-170-7 24.29 3.27 44.57 4
Connor Dearlove Winsley 7 39-3-179-7 25.57 4.59 33.43 1
Kieron Gingell Goatacre 3 7 33.2-3-184-7 26.29 5.52 28.57 5
Jack Brind Allington 7 41.3-5-185-7 26.43 4.46 35.57 6
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 7 53.4-11-185-7 26.43 3.45 46.00 6
Lily Day Corsham 3 7 53-8-187-7 26.71 3.53 45.43 4
Mark Morris Nationwide House 7 47.5-9-189-7 27.00 3.95 41.00 2
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 7 50-6-197-7 28.14 3.94 42.86 2
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 7 70-21-198-7 28.29 2.83 60.00 5
Joe Knight Biddestone 3 7 31-0-200-7 28.57 6.45 26.57 6
Sam Duckett Marshfield 2 7 62.3-12-207-7 29.57 3.31 53.57 3
Ross Newman Bear Flat 7 45.2-3-221-7 31.57 4.88 38.86 1
Nisarg Nagar Swindon 3 7 48-4-222-7 31.71 4.63 41.14 3
Paul Fennell Spye Park 7 59-11-289-7 41.29 4.90 50.57 5

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 25 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 4.73 42-20-71-15 1.69 16.80 7 East
Andy Marsh Biddestone 4 5.88 30-7-47-8 1.57 22.50 8 West
Harrison Clark Burbage & Easton Royal 2 6.62 33.3-5-86-13 2.57 15.46 2
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 7.13 42.1-9-107-15 2.54 16.87 7 East
Lola Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 7.33 29.2-8-88-12 3.00 14.67 7 West
Sahil Bassandrai Beehive Southwick 2 7.92 34.5-4-103-13 2.96 16.08 7 West
Syam Samudrala Marlborough 3 7.94 50.1-19-127-16 2.53 18.81 7 East
Greg Davies Purton 8.00 25-7-64-8 2.56 18.75 1
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 8.11 48.3-5-154-19 3.18 15.32 3
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 4 8.13 26-5-65-8 2.50 19.50 6
Ben Mason Potterne 3 8.23 38.1-5-107-13 2.80 17.62 3
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 8.53 48.3-4-162-19 3.34 15.32 5
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 8.54 48.4-10-111-13 2.28 22.46 8 West
Abhishek Dhanyabad Marlborough 4 8.63 30-9-69-8 2.30 22.50 7 East
Jon Cleverly Allington 8.67 28.4-6-78-9 2.72 19.11 6
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 8.75 42-9-70-8 1.67 31.50 8 West
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 8.87 51-15-133-15 2.61 20.40 7 West
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 8.92 30.4-6-107-12 3.49 15.33 3
Tristan (Stan) Alsop Bishops Cannings 9.00 36-12-81-9 2.25 24.00 6
Tim Culling Lacock 2 9.18 33-5-101-11 3.06 18.00 8 West
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 9.25 54-15-148-16 2.74 20.25 2
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 9.25 39.1-9-111-12 2.83 19.58 3
Richard Hemmings Melksham 9.30 39-10-93-10 2.38 23.40 4
Matthew Williams Biddestone 3 9.38 26-5-75-8 2.88 19.50 6
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 9.67 42.1-11-116-12 2.75 21.08 6
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 9.73 53-14-146-15 2.75 21.20 6
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 9.77 36.4-9-127-13 3.46 16.92 5
Jonny Pegler Box 9.92 31.3-3-119-12 3.78 15.75 2
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 9.94 54.4-11-159-16 2.91 20.50 3
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 10.00 38.5-6-140-14 3.61 16.64 3
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 10.10 80-22-212-21 2.65 22.86 3
George May Christian Malford 10.11 74-27-182-18 2.46 24.67 4
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 10.16 62-17-193-19 3.11 19.58 6
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 10.50 47.3-12-126-12 2.65 23.75 7 East
Alex Ayers Avebury 10.60 30.1-1-159-15 5.27 12.07 1
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 10.73 43-10-118-11 2.74 23.45 7 East
John Sutton Calne 2 10.85 43-6-141-13 3.28 19.85 6
David Novais Wanborough 10.95 61.2-7-208-19 3.39 19.37 4
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 11.00 49.2-6-165-15 3.34 19.73 7 West
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 2 11.00 25.2-7-77-7 3.04 21.71 7 West
Christopher Edes Calne 2 11.27 35-3-124-11 3.54 19.09 6
Liam Stacey Wanborough 2 11.27 35-5-124-11 3.54 19.09 7 East
N Savaraman Shrivenham 11.36 28-3-125-11 4.46 15.27 6
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 11.43 40.3-5-160-14 3.95 17.36 7 West
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 11.47 51-8-172-15 3.37 20.40 7 West
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 11.50 27-9-69-6 2.56 27.00 4
Paul Swift Beckington 2 11.67 38.2-9-105-9 2.74 25.56 5
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 11.70 47-8-117-10 2.49 28.20 7 East
Saman Nahimalegedara Shrivenham 11.80 35-4-118-10 3.37 21.00 6
Yusuf Khan Swindon 2 11.85 34-11-154-13 4.53 15.69 2
Phil Jones Blunsdon 11.86 54-13-166-14 3.07 23.14 6
Mark Mullis Melksham 12.11 29.4-6-109-9 3.67 19.78 4
Elliott Carey Wanborough 3 12.11 36.5-6-109-9 2.96 24.56 7 East
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 12.13 65.4-12-194-16 2.95 24.63 6
Josh Maslin Chippenham 4 12.17 34.5-3-146-12 4.19 17.42 6
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 12.17 64-14-146-12 2.28 32.00 3
Sam Wiles Swindon 2 12.21 61.1-11-171-14 2.80 26.21 2
Sam Woodman Calne 3 12.29 25-3-86-7 3.44 21.43 8 West
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 12.36 47.5-16-136-11 2.84 26.09 7 East
Matthew Watts Bathford 12.40 41-6-124-10 3.02 24.60 7 West
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 12.47 59.4-19-187-15 3.13 23.87 5
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 12.47 60.2-15-187-15 3.10 24.13 1
Sam Thomas Lacock 12.50 54-8-200-16 3.70 20.25 7 West
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 12.55 27.5-2-138-11 4.96 15.18 6
Fraser Conway Purton 2 12.67 36-10-114-9 3.17 24.00 5
Tom Harris Bear Flat 12.73 40.3-8-140-11 3.46 22.09 1
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 12.90 33-3-129-10 3.91 19.80 7 East
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 13.11 44-11-118-9 2.68 29.33 7 East
Stewart Williamson Marlborough 3 13.14 26-3-92-7 3.54 22.29 7 East
James Harding Lacock 13.17 36-1-158-12 4.39 18.00 7 West
Matt Lee Melksham 13.17 33.3-11-79-6 2.36 33.50 4
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 13.20 29-11-66-5 2.28 34.80 4
Harry Roke Blunsdon 13.23 36.4-2-172-13 4.69 16.92 6
Joel Jones Wanborough 13.33 54-8-200-15 3.70 21.60 4
Ranga Samaranayake Royal Wootton Bassett 3 13.40 33.5-5-134-10 3.96 20.30 7 East
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 13.44 75-12-215-16 2.87 28.13 4
Dyren Novais Wanborough 13.50 32-3-108-8 3.38 24.00 4
Craig McCrum Biddestone 4 13.50 25-8-54-4 2.16 37.50 8 West
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 13.56 41.2-13-122-9 2.95 27.56 1
Simon Emmett Keevil 13.65 71-17-232-17 3.27 25.06 5
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 13.67 40-8-123-9 3.08 26.67 6
Gareth Powell Calne 3 13.78 47.2-6-124-9 2.62 31.56 8 West
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 13.79 68-11-193-14 2.84 29.14 6
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 13.90 50.1-9-139-10 2.77 30.10 4
L Shrubsole Marshfield 2 14.00 57.3-10-196-14 3.41 24.64 3
Chris Long Melksham 2 14.00 50.5-12-112-8 2.20 38.13 8 West
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 14.14 27-2-99-7 3.67 23.14 7 East
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 14.15 66.2-14-184-13 2.77 30.62 7 East
Kevin Evans Box 2 14.33 43-8-172-12 4.00 21.50 8 West
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 3 14.33 40.2-6-129-9 3.20 26.89 3
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 14.33 46-5-129-9 2.80 30.67 6
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 14.44 37-5-130-9 3.51 24.67 7 East
Alex Garrett Bathford 14.44 51-12-130-9 2.55 34.00 7 West
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 14.46 49.2-6-188-13 3.81 22.77 2
Sachin Padiachy Lacock 2 14.56 26.5-1-131-9 4.88 17.89 8 West
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 14.56 40-8-131-9 3.28 26.67 6
Ben Sutton Calne 2 14.60 41-6-146-10 3.56 24.60 6
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 14.60 51-14-146-10 2.86 30.60 7 East
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 14.64 52.3-5-161-11 3.07 28.64 1
Luke Roche Purton 2 14.75 60.2-9-236-16 3.91 22.63 5
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 14.82 47-7-163-11 3.47 25.64 7 East
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 14.88 42-7-119-8 2.83 31.50 4
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 15.00 43.1-3-165-11 3.82 23.55 3
Arun Krishnan Devizes 2 15.00 36-12-90-6 2.50 36.00 2
Campbell McKegg Winsley 15.13 65-10-227-15 3.49 26.00 1
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 15.33 31-10-92-6 2.97 31.00 7 East
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 15.38 32.5-2-123-8 3.75 24.63 2
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 15.57 62-12-218-14 3.52 26.57 3
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 15.63 32-5-125-8 3.91 24.00 6
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 15.64 47.3-11-172-11 3.62 25.91 7 East
Simon Ellis Spye Park 15.67 28.4-1-141-9 4.92 19.11 5
Ben Galeozzie Chippenham 5 15.67 32.5-9-94-6 2.86 32.83 7 West
Harry Ormandy Box 2 15.69 54-8-204-13 3.78 24.92 8 West
Adam Mitchell Melksham 15.75 34-6-126-8 3.71 25.50 4
Jordan Wickens Winsley 3 15.83 27-6-95-6 3.52 27.00 7 West
Adam Iles Goatacre 2 15.88 26-1-127-8 4.88 19.50 1
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 15.90 49.5-8-159-10 3.19 29.90 5
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 16.25 76.4-15-260-16 3.39 28.75 6
Richard Foley Box 16.29 61-3-228-14 3.74 26.14 2
Sumith Surendran Devizes 2 16.46 69-16-214-13 3.10 31.85 2
Henry Reeves Bear Flat 16.47 65.4-2-280-17 4.26 23.18 1
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 16.56 54-11-149-9 2.76 36.00 5
Vamshi T Swindon Super Strikers 2 16.57 34-1-116-7 3.41 29.14 7 East
Tom Watling Melksham 2 16.80 67-12-252-15 3.76 26.80 8 West
Andy Day Corsham 3 16.86 38-10-118-7 3.11 32.57 4
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 16.92 54-8-220-13 4.07 24.92 3
Archie Attwell Swindon 3 17.17 49-7-206-12 4.20 24.50 3
Chris Singh Melksham 17.29 28.5-2-121-7 4.20 24.71 4
M Mohan Goatacre 4 17.33 39-3-156-9 4.00 26.00 7 East
Steve Burns Melksham 2 17.44 34-2-157-9 4.62 22.67 8 West
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 17.45 61-3-192-11 3.15 33.27 8 West
Tom Whittaker Purton 17.50 38.5-1-210-12 5.41 19.42 1
Josh Parkyn Bear Flat 17.50 41-1-175-10 4.27 24.60 1
Al Gaw Devizes 3 17.62 63-12-229-13 3.63 29.08 7 West
Simon Tyler Keevil 17.63 31-2-141-8 4.55 23.25 5
Andy Hamilton Box 17.64 54.1-6-247-14 4.56 23.21 2
Finlay MacNaughton Swindon 2 17.67 37.2-3-212-12 5.68 18.67 2
Josh Langley Malmesbury 17.73 55-11-195-11 3.55 30.00 1
Andrew Albert Swindon NALGO 2 17.75 38-5-142-8 3.74 28.50 6
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 17.89 46.2-5-161-9 3.47 30.89 7 West
Jon Bouault Keevil 17.92 64-8-233-13 3.64 29.54 5
Udit Talati Purton 18.00 58.3-6-234-13 4.00 27.00 1
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 18.00 40.5-8-198-11 4.85 22.27 2
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 18.00 31.3-3-162-9 5.14 21.00 3
Ryan Berry Biddestone 3 18.00 28.1-1-126-7 4.47 24.14 6
John Bramwell Bishops Cannings 18.08 45.3-3-235-13 5.16 21.00 6
Jacob Callaway Chippenham 4 18.14 31.3-2-127-7 4.03 27.00 6
Luke Rich Box 2 18.17 25.1-2-109-6 4.33 25.17 8 West
Bryan Jefferies Trowbridge 3 18.25 30-3-73-4 2.43 45.00 8 West
Jamie Richards Purton 2 18.30 52.4-12-183-10 3.47 31.60 5
Katy Cobb Corsham 4 18.38 57.4-8-239-13 4.14 26.62 7 West
Frederick Walker Marlborough 18.43 29.5-4-129-7 4.32 25.57 1
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 18.43 30-1-129-7 4.30 25.71 4
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 18.44 34.5-0-166-9 4.77 23.22 7 East
Billy Flippance Wilcot 18.45 64.1-13-203-11 3.16 35.00 5
Owen Simonsen Avebury 18.50 62.2-4-259-14 4.16 26.71 1
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 18.60 60.2-10-279-15 4.62 24.13 2
Jack Hughes Trowbridge 2 18.63 37-5-149-8 4.03 27.75 2
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 18.83 66.5-13-226-12 3.38 33.42 4
Sean Adams Calne 19.00 59.4-6-228-12 3.82 29.83 1
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 19.00 41.3-8-171-9 4.12 27.67 4
James Sutton Calne 2 19.00 40.4-9-114-6 2.80 40.67 6
Preet Singh Swindon 2 19.00 28-5-95-5 3.39 33.60 2
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 19.13 41-5-153-8 3.73 30.75 7 East
Toby Nightingale Winsley 2 19.25 36.2-5-154-8 4.24 27.25 4
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 19.25 43-13-154-8 3.58 32.25 7 West
Shea Taylor Bathford 19.33 32.2-7-116-6 3.59 32.33 7 West
Toby Goodman Hinton Charterhouse 2 19.38 54.3-5-252-13 4.62 25.15 4
Albert Weeden Potterne 3 19.38 35-2-155-8 4.43 26.25 3
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 19.40 59.5-11-194-10 3.24 35.90 3
M Velusamy Wanborough 2 19.43 36-4-136-7 3.78 30.86 7 East
Nigel Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 19.50 33-4-117-6 3.55 33.00 7 West
Ash Elliott Wilcot 19.50 36-9-78-4 2.17 54.00 5
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 19.69 64.2-4-315-16 4.90 24.13 3
Jay Morris Bear Flat 19.90 56.1-11-199-10 3.54 33.70 1
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 20.00 64-6-220-11 3.44 34.91 2
Conor Cleary Calne 20.00 40-8-160-8 4.00 30.00 1
Andy Footner Melksham 2 20.00 34.5-10-100-5 2.87 41.80 8 West

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 25 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Andy Marsh Biddestone 4 1.57 30-7-47-8 5.88 22.50 8 West
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 3 1.67 42-9-70-8 8.75 31.50 8 West
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 3 1.69 42-20-71-15 4.73 16.80 7 East
Craig McCrum Biddestone 4 2.16 25-8-54-4 13.50 37.50 8 West
Ash Elliott Wilcot 2.17 36-9-78-4 19.50 54.00 5
Chris Long Melksham 2 2.20 50.5-12-112-8 14.00 38.13 8 West
Tristan (Stan) Alsop Bishops Cannings 2.25 36-12-81-9 9.00 24.00 6
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 2.28 48.4-10-111-13 8.54 22.46 8 West
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2.28 64-14-146-12 12.17 32.00 3
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 2.28 29-11-66-5 13.20 34.80 4
Abhishek Dhanyabad Marlborough 4 2.30 30-9-69-8 8.63 22.50 7 East
Matt Lee Melksham 2.36 33.3-11-79-6 13.17 33.50 4
Richard Hemmings Melksham 2.38 39-10-93-10 9.30 23.40 4
Bryan Jefferies Trowbridge 3 2.43 30-3-73-4 18.25 45.00 8 West
George May Christian Malford 2.46 74-27-182-18 10.11 24.67 4
Bhav Naique Wanborough 3 2.49 47-8-117-10 11.70 28.20 7 East
Nisar Shinwari Swindon 4 2.50 26-5-65-8 8.13 19.50 6
Arun Krishnan Devizes 2 2.50 36-12-90-6 15.00 36.00 2
Syam Samudrala Marlborough 3 2.53 50.1-19-127-16 7.94 18.81 7 East
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 2.54 42.1-9-107-15 7.13 16.87 7 East
Alex Garrett Bathford 2.55 51-12-130-9 14.44 34.00 7 West
Greg Davies Purton 2.56 25-7-64-8 8.00 18.75 1
Sam Thomson Corsham 3 2.56 27-9-69-6 11.50 27.00 4
Harrison Clark Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2.57 33.3-5-86-13 6.62 15.46 2
Ollie Saunders Bradford-on-Avon 2 2.61 51-15-133-15 8.87 20.40 7 West
Gareth Powell Calne 3 2.62 47.2-6-124-9 13.78 31.56 8 West
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 2.65 80-22-212-21 10.10 22.86 3
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.65 47.3-12-126-12 10.50 23.75 7 East
Sanjai Palliyil Swindon Super Strikers 2.68 44-11-118-9 13.11 29.33 7 East
Jon Cleverly Allington 2.72 28.4-6-78-9 8.67 19.11 6
Nigel Simpson Winsley 4 2.72 44.1-10-120-4 30.00 66.25 8 West
Naeem Khan Biddestone 2 2.74 54-15-148-16 9.25 20.25 2
Paul Gurr Wanborough 3 2.74 43-10-118-11 10.73 23.45 7 East
Paul Swift Beckington 2 2.74 38.2-9-105-9 11.67 25.56 5
Satish Kasireddy Chippenham 4 2.75 53-14-146-15 9.73 21.20 6
Arul Ramasamy Blunsdon 2.75 42.1-11-116-12 9.67 21.08 6
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 2.76 54-11-149-9 16.56 36.00 5
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 2.77 66.2-14-184-13 14.15 30.62 7 East
Alan Dickenson Sherston Magna 2.77 50.1-9-139-10 13.90 30.10 4
Sam Wiles Swindon 2 2.80 61.1-11-171-14 12.21 26.21 2
Ben Mason Potterne 3 2.80 38.1-5-107-13 8.23 17.62 3
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 2.80 46-5-129-9 14.33 30.67 6
James Sutton Calne 2 2.80 40.4-9-114-6 19.00 40.67 6
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 2.83 39.1-9-111-12 9.25 19.58 3
Natividade Fernandes Wanborough 2.83 42-7-119-8 14.88 31.50 4
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2.83 70-21-198-7 28.29 60.00 5
Pardeep Nagi Swindon NALGO 2 2.84 68-11-193-14 13.79 29.14 6
John Jacob Swindon Super Strikers 2.84 47.5-16-136-11 12.36 26.09 7 East
Alan Paul Swindon Super Strikers 2.86 51-14-146-10 14.60 30.60 7 East
Ben Galeozzie Chippenham 5 2.86 32.5-9-94-6 15.67 32.83 7 West
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 2.87 75-12-215-16 13.44 28.13 4
Andy Footner Melksham 2 2.87 34.5-10-100-5 20.00 41.80 8 West
Matt Loft Spye Park 2.87 54-12-155-4 38.75 81.00 5
Matthew Williams Biddestone 3 2.88 26-5-75-8 9.38 19.50 6
Matt Cole Chippenham 3 2.91 54.4-11-159-16 9.94 20.50 3
Manoj Perera Shrivenham 2.95 65.4-12-194-16 12.13 24.63 6
Nick Crane Chippenham 2 2.95 41.2-13-122-9 13.56 27.56 1
Sahil Bassandrai Beehive Southwick 2 2.96 34.5-4-103-13 7.92 16.08 7 West
Elliott Carey Wanborough 3 2.96 36.5-6-109-9 12.11 24.56 7 East
Ben Newmarch-Christensen Bradford-on-Avon 2 2.96 27.2-4-81-1 81.00 164.00 7 West
Vineeth Kumar Swindon Super Strikers 2.97 31-10-92-6 15.33 31.00 7 East
Harrison Burridge Purton 2 2.98 53-11-158-7 22.57 45.43 5
Lola Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.00 29.2-8-88-12 7.33 14.67 7 West
Giles Tidy Chippenham 4 3.00 34-4-102-4 25.50 51.00 6
Michael McNeil Bathford 2 3.00 29-5-87-3 29.00 58.00 8 West
Matthew Watts Bathford 3.02 41-6-124-10 12.40 24.60 7 West
Dashawn Prince Potterne 3 3.02 61-11-184-5 36.80 73.20 3
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 2 3.04 25.2-7-77-7 11.00 21.71 7 West
Tim Culling Lacock 2 3.06 33-5-101-11 9.18 18.00 8 West
Shad Gittens-Browne Avebury 3.06 65-10-199-6 33.17 65.00 1
Harrison Baker Wanborough 2 3.06 34.2-5-105-5 21.00 41.20 7 East
Phil Jones Blunsdon 3.07 54-13-166-14 11.86 23.14 6
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.07 52.3-5-161-11 14.64 28.64 1
S Windsor Calne 2 3.07 28.2-2-87-4 21.75 42.50 6
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 3.08 40-8-123-9 13.67 26.67 6
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 3.10 60.2-15-187-15 12.47 24.13 1
Sumith Surendran Devizes 2 3.10 69-16-214-13 16.46 31.85 2
Phil Knight Biddestone 3 3.10 41-7-127-5 25.40 49.20 6
Harry Easton Bishops Cannings 3.11 62-17-193-19 10.16 19.58 6
Andy Day Corsham 3 3.11 38-10-118-7 16.86 32.57 4
Matt Howes Combe Down 3.12 57-9-178-6 29.67 57.00 3
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 3.13 59.4-19-187-15 12.47 23.87 5
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 3.15 61-3-192-11 17.45 33.27 8 West
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.15 55.5-8-176-6 29.33 55.83 3
Billy Flippance Wilcot 3.16 64.1-13-203-11 18.45 35.00 5
Fraser Conway Purton 2 3.17 36-10-114-9 12.67 24.00 5
Tom Clay Marshfield 2 3.18 48.3-5-154-19 8.11 15.32 3
Peter Coombs Bathford 3.18 27.2-10-87-4 21.75 41.00 7 West
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 3.19 49.5-8-159-10 15.90 29.90 5
Md-Sohidul Alam Potterne 3 3.20 40.2-6-129-9 14.33 26.89 3
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 3.23 66-12-213-9 23.67 44.00 4
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 3.24 59.5-11-194-10 19.40 35.90 3
Erica Baxter Winsley 3 3.26 27-3-88-3 29.33 54.00 7 West
Simon Emmett Keevil 3.27 71-17-232-17 13.65 25.06 5
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 3.27 52-13-170-7 24.29 44.57 4
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 3.27 49-7-160-5 32.00 58.80 4
John Sutton Calne 2 3.28 43-6-141-13 10.85 19.85 6
Matt Haywood Shrivenham 3.28 40-8-131-9 14.56 26.67 6
Simon Notman Calne 3 3.31 51-9-169-7 24.14 43.71 8 West
Sam Duckett Marshfield 2 3.31 62.3-12-207-7 29.57 53.57 3
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.33 51-8-170-8 21.25 38.25 4
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.34 48.3-4-162-19 8.53 15.32 5
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 3.34 49.2-6-165-15 11.00 19.73 7 West
Harish Kumar P R Blunsdon 3.36 56-7-188-9 20.89 37.33 6
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 3.37 51-8-172-15 11.47 20.40 7 West
Saman Nahimalegedara Shrivenham 3.37 35-4-118-10 11.80 21.00 6
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 3.38 66.5-13-226-12 18.83 33.42 4
Dyren Novais Wanborough 3.38 32-3-108-8 13.50 24.00 4
Victoria Stone Calne 3 3.38 48.5-6-165-2 82.50 146.50 8 West
David Novais Wanborough 3.39 61.2-7-208-19 10.95 19.37 4
Kiran Kumar Swindon NALGO 2 3.39 76.4-15-260-16 16.25 28.75 6
Preet Singh Swindon 2 3.39 28-5-95-5 19.00 33.60 2
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 3.40 60.5-13-207-10 20.70 36.50 7 West
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 3.40 45.5-11-156-6 26.00 45.83 7 East
L Shrubsole Marshfield 2 3.41 57.3-10-196-14 14.00 24.64 3
Vamshi T Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.41 34-1-116-7 16.57 29.14 7 East
Holly Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.42 52.2-8-179-4 44.75 78.50 7 East
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 2 3.44 64-6-220-11 20.00 34.91 2
Sam Woodman Calne 3 3.44 25-3-86-7 12.29 21.43 8 West
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 3.44 61-17-210-6 35.00 61.00 1
Naveed Akram Shrivenham 3.45 53.4-11-185-7 26.43 46.00 6
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.46 36.4-9-127-13 9.77 16.92 5
Tom Harris Bear Flat 3.46 40.3-8-140-11 12.73 22.09 1
Nishanth Gopinath Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.47 47-7-163-11 14.82 25.64 7 East
Jamie Richards Purton 2 3.47 52.4-12-183-10 18.30 31.60 5
Liam Shadwell Potterne 4 3.47 46.2-5-161-9 17.89 30.89 7 West
Campbell McKegg Winsley 3.49 65-10-227-15 15.13 26.00 1
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.49 30.4-6-107-12 8.92 15.33 3
Matt Harding Lacock 3.49 63-6-220-10 22.00 37.80 7 West
Imogen Cobb Corsham 4 3.49 41-6-143-4 35.75 61.50 7 West
Michael Hunt Allington 3.50 36-3-126-6 21.00 36.00 6
Archie Copeland Swindon 5 3.50 43.1-7-151-5 30.20 51.80 7 East
Ash Rosier Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.51 37-5-130-9 14.44 24.67 7 East
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 3.52 62-12-218-14 15.57 26.57 3
Jordan Wickens Winsley 3 3.52 27-6-95-6 15.83 27.00 7 West
Lily Day Corsham 3 3.53 53-8-187-7 26.71 45.43 4
Christopher Edes Calne 2 3.54 35-3-124-11 11.27 19.09 6
Liam Stacey Wanborough 2 3.54 35-5-124-11 11.27 19.09 7 East
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.54 56.1-11-199-10 19.90 33.70 1
Stewart Williamson Marlborough 3 3.54 26-3-92-7 13.14 22.29 7 East
Josh Langley Malmesbury 3.55 55-11-195-11 17.73 30.00 1
Nigel Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 3.55 33-4-117-6 19.50 33.00 7 West
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.55 42-7-149-5 29.80 50.40 2
Adam Davidson Swindon 4 3.55 40.2-4-143-3 47.67 80.67 6
Ben Sutton Calne 2 3.56 41-6-146-10 14.60 24.60 6
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 3.56 27-3-96-4 24.00 40.50 7 West
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 3.57 53-5-189-9 21.00 35.33 5
Wayne Ashley Allington 3.57 42.2-9-151-5 30.20 50.80 6
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 3.58 43-13-154-8 19.25 32.25 7 West
Shea Taylor Bathford 3.59 32.2-7-116-6 19.33 32.33 7 West
Kevin Dolman Box 2 3.59 46.3-9-167-6 27.83 46.50 8 West
Adam Benney Beckington 2 3.59 34-5-122-3 40.67 68.00 5
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.61 38.5-6-140-14 10.00 16.64 3
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 3.61 51.3-9-186-8 23.25 38.63 3
Martin Varghese Swindon Super Strikers 3.62 47.3-11-172-11 15.64 25.91 7 East
Al Gaw Devizes 3 3.63 63-12-229-13 17.62 29.08 7 West
Jon Bouault Keevil 3.64 64-8-233-13 17.92 29.54 5
Doug Perrins Wilcot 3.64 49.3-6-180-8 22.50 37.13 5
Dominic Fry Avebury 3.64 28-4-102-5 20.40 33.60 1
Edward Walker Winsley 3.65 55.4-3-203-8 25.38 41.75 1
Mark Mullis Melksham 3.67 29.4-6-109-9 12.11 19.78 4
Adam Tunmore Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.67 27-2-99-7 14.14 23.14 7 East
Mark Fricker Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.67 27-1-99-4 24.75 40.50 4
Seth Naitram White Horse 3.68 65.3-10-241-11 21.91 35.73 3
Ian Bourne Ramsbury 3.69 42.5-8-158-6 26.33 42.83 5
Cameron Lee Devizes 3 3.69 42-6-155-5 31.00 50.40 7 West
Sam Thomas Lacock 3.70 54-8-200-16 12.50 20.25 7 West
Joel Jones Wanborough 3.70 54-8-200-15 13.33 21.60 4
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 3.70 48.1-5-178-8 22.25 36.13 8 West
Evan Minton Swindon United Churches 3.70 40.3-7-150-3 50.00 81.00 2
Adam Mitchell Melksham 3.71 34-6-126-8 15.75 25.50 4
Zurain Qureshi Swindon NALGO 3.71 28-3-104-1 104.00 168.00 1
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 3.72 46-8-171-8 21.38 34.50 4
Matthew Hunt Bathford 3.72 43-4-160-4 40.00 64.50 7 West
Nathan Clinch Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.73 41-5-153-8 19.13 30.75 7 East
Rob Iles Marshfield 3 3.73 26-8-97-2 48.50 78.00 7 West
Richard Foley Box 3.74 61-3-228-14 16.29 26.14 2
Alex Gifford Lacock 3.74 50-5-187-9 20.78 33.33 7 West
Andrew Albert Swindon NALGO 2 3.74 38-5-142-8 17.75 28.50 6
Paul Smith Marlborough 3.75 60.2-8-226-9 25.11 40.22 1
Oliver Lavis Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.75 32.5-2-123-8 15.38 24.63 2
Tom Watling Melksham 2 3.76 67-12-252-15 16.80 26.80 8 West
Sujithraj Somarajan Swindon Super Strikers 2 3.77 30-2-113-5 22.60 36.00 7 East
Zab Khan Swindon NALGO 2 3.77 26-2-98-3 32.67 52.00 6
Harry Ormandy Box 2 3.78 54-8-204-13 15.69 24.92 8 West
Jonny Pegler Box 3.78 31.3-3-119-12 9.92 15.75 2
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 3.78 67-10-253-12 21.08 33.50 8 West
M Velusamy Wanborough 2 3.78 36-4-136-7 19.43 30.86 7 East
. Hamanth Ramsbury 3.78 37-4-140-4 35.00 55.50 5
Ben Draper Corsham 4 3.79 47-2-178-8 22.25 35.25 7 West
Mohamed Shihaz Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.80 40.3-6-154-7 22.00 34.71 3
Simon Wells Marlborough 2 3.80 44-7-167-6 27.83 44.00 4
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 3.81 49.2-6-188-13 14.46 22.77 2
Sean Adams Calne 3.82 59.4-6-228-12 19.00 29.83 1
Harsh Vardhan Singh Combe Down 3.82 43.1-3-165-11 15.00 23.55 3
Callum Barnes Bishops Cannings 3.82 65-15-248-11 22.55 35.45 6
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 3.82 31.4-4-121-6 20.17 31.67 3
Callum Wright Purton 3.82 51-7-195-3 65.00 102.00 1
Owen Chilcott Wanborough 3 3.84 50.5-7-195-6 32.50 50.83 7 East
Andy Elliott Marshfield 3 3.85 51.1-12-197-8 24.63 38.38 7 West
Thomas Felstead Winsley 2 3.89 27-3-105-2 52.50 81.00 4
Luke Roche Purton 2 3.91 60.2-9-236-16 14.75 22.63 5
George Alias Swindon Super Strikers 3.91 33-3-129-10 12.90 19.80 7 East
Scott Valentine Shrivenham 3.91 32-5-125-8 15.63 24.00 6
Charlie Wilcox Biddestone 3 3.92 26-2-102-4 25.50 39.00 6
Josh Norgrove Winsley 3.93 45-6-177-6 29.50 45.00 1
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 3.94 50-6-197-7 28.14 42.86 2
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 3.95 40.3-5-160-14 11.43 17.36 7 West
Mark Morris Nationwide House 3.95 47.5-9-189-7 27.00 41.00 2
Ranga Samaranayake Royal Wootton Bassett 3 3.96 33.5-5-134-10 13.40 20.30 7 East
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 3.97 33-6-131-6 21.83 33.00 4
Sam Bourne Spye Park 3.97 33-6-131-6 21.83 33.00 5
Kevin May Christian Malford 3.97 38-9-151-6 25.17 38.00 4
Shawn Tuitt Avebury 3.98 65-5-259-12 21.58 32.50 1
Udit Talati Purton 4.00 58.3-6-234-13 18.00 27.00 1
Kevin Evans Box 2 4.00 43-8-172-12 14.33 21.50 8 West
M Mohan Goatacre 4 4.00 39-3-156-9 17.33 26.00 7 East
Conor Cleary Calne 4.00 40-8-160-8 20.00 30.00 1

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Harry Easton 9-5-4-7 Bishops Cannings @ Blunsdon 6
Harrison Clark 6.3-1-9-7 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Simon Emmett 9-4-23-7 Keevil v Buscot Park 5
Rakesh Donthi 6-3-7-6 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Lola Harris 4.2-1-15-6 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Potterne 4 7 West
Samuel Dunmow 5-2-16-6 Chippenham 4 v Allington 6
Matt Cole 8.4-2-17-6 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
Navjot Chahal 9-4-17-6 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Thomas Lentschner 6.4-2-18-6 Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 1
David Novais 8.2-3-23-6 Wanborough v Corsham 3 4
Tom Clay 6.5-0-30-6 Marshfield 2 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Scott Metcalfe 9-2-31-6 Blunsdon v Bishops Cannings 6
Jonny Pegler 9-1-33-6 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Andy Hamilton 9-2-44-6 Box v Biddestone 2 2
John Sutton 5-2-5-5 Calne 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Ollie Saunders 6-4-5-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Devizes 3 7 West
Thomas Andrews 7-2-7-5 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Sam Thomas 7.1-3-8-5 Lacock v Chippenham 5 7 West
Jack Smith 7.1-2-8-5 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
Ian Bourne 6.5-4-12-5 Ramsbury v Goatacre 3 5
Richard Hemmings 9-4-12-5 Melksham v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Seb Woodford 5-2-13-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Matthew Watts 7-0-13-5 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
Simon Lee 8-1-13-5 Marlborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Jerron John 9-4-13-5 Calne v Marlborough 1
Sahil Bassandrai 9-1-13-5 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 7 West
Andy Fussell 7-4-14-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Corsham 3 4
Sam Wiles 7-2-14-5 Swindon 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Yusuf Khan 6-2-16-5 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Tim Culling 9-2-16-5 Lacock 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Alex Tanner 9-2-16-5 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Alex Ayers 6-0-17-5 Avebury @ Bear Flat 1
Owen Simonsen 8-1-17-5 Avebury v Marlborough 1
Andrew Hillier 8.1-0-18-5 Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
Naeem Khan 9-3-18-5 Biddestone 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Toby Dorgan 7.2-0-19-5 Erlestoke @ Combe Down 3
L Shrubsole 8.2-1-19-5 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Elliott Carey 7-1-20-5 Wanborough 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
M Riley 8-1-20-5 Lacock @ Potterne 4 7 West
Isaac Bogg 6.2-0-21-5 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 7 West
Jack Chatfield 8-2-23-5 Wilcot @ Spye Park 5
Phil Stockley 8.3-1-24-5 Beehive Southwick @ Chippenham 3 3
Katy Cobb 6.4-1-25-5 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Preet Singh 6.2-2-26-5 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
S Allard 7.4-3-26-5 Bathford 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Joe Arkwright 7-0-27-5 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
N Savaraman 6-1-28-5 Shrivenham v Blunsdon 6
Gary Archer 9-1-28-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Melksham 4
Luke Roche 8-0-29-5 Purton 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Archie Walsh 9-2-29-5 Sherston Magna @ Corsham 3 4
Ian Montague 7-2-30-5 Winsley 4 @ Calne 4 8 West
Yusuf Khan 8-4-30-5 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 2
Udit Talati 8-0-30-5 Purton @ Swindon NALGO 1
Morgan Marsh-Ballard 8.4-2-30-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Richard Foley 9-2-30-5 Box v Trowbridge 2 2
Edward Read 8.3-0-32-5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil 5
Jamie Iles 9-0-32-5 Winsley 4 @ Melksham 2 8 West
Chris Barrow 6.3-1-33-5 Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3 7 West
Graham Tanner 9-1-33-5 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
Athur Hays 6.3-0-34-5 Trowbridge 2 @ Warminster 2 2
George Alias 8-1-37-5 Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 4 7 East
Ed Barker 9-1-38-5 Swindon United Churches @ Trowbridge 2 2
Ben Dickenson 8.4-0-39-5 Sherston Magna @ Christian Malford 4
L Fitzgerald 8.2-0-40-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
John Carroll 8.5-1-40-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 2 2
Santosh Nair 9-0-41-5 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
Matt Cox 8-1-53-5 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 3
James Harding 9-0-53-5 Lacock @ Bathford 7 West
Toby Dorgan 9-1-54-5 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Albert Weeden 2-1-1-4 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
Sam Dix 5-4-1-4 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
Charlie Carroll 5-3-2-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
George May 7.2-5-5-4 Christian Malford @ Westbury 2 4
Andy Capper 4.5-1-7-4 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Joel Jones 6-2-7-4 Wanborough v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Gareth Powell 6.1-2-7-4 Calne 3 v Calne 4 8 West
Ash Rosier 5-1-8-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Mark Mullis 8-6-8-4 Melksham v Westbury 2 4
Ian Lancaster 9-5-8-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Al Gaw 9-5-8-4 Devizes 3 @ Corsham 4 7 West
Vineeth Kumar 9-4-9-4 Swindon Super Strikers v Wanborough 3 7 East
George May 9-6-10-4 Christian Malford @ Marlborough 2 4
Phil Jones 9-5-10-4 Blunsdon @ Biddestone 3 6
Tristan (Stan) Alsop 9-3-10-4 Bishops Cannings @ Chippenham 4 6
Mark Stewart 9-5-11-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
Alan Dickenson 9-3-12-4 Sherston Magna v Marlborough 2 4
Harry Stevens 2.5-0-13-4 Sherston Magna v Winsley 2 4
Chris Dicker 5.2-0-14-4 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
William Oatley 6-0-14-4 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
Freddie Champion 7-1-14-4 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Lauren Shrubsole 8-3-14-4 Marshfield 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
David Novais 8-0-14-4 Wanborough @ Winsley 2 4
Joe Dorgan 9-5-14-4 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
Tom Harris 9-4-14-4 Bear Flat @ Chippenham 2 1
Archie Attwell 9-4-14-4 Swindon 3 @ Beehive Southwick 3
Saman Nahimalegedara 9-3-14-4 Shrivenham v Malmesbury 2 6
Ian Lancaster 9-2-14-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
T Bull 5-0-15-4 Warminster 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
Harry Glenn 6-2-15-4 Marlborough 4 v Goatacre 4 7 East
Jon Bouault 7-0-15-4 Keevil v Ramsbury 5
Tom Clay 7.4-1-15-4 Marshfield 2 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Richard Mosdell 9-4-16-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Allington 6
Mark Thatcher 9-2-16-4 Buscot Park @ Ramsbury 5
Conor Cleary 9-2-17-4 Calne v Swindon NALGO 1
Shawn Tuitt 9-1-17-4 Avebury v Calne 1
Mike Pang 6.3-0-18-4 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn 3
Sam Thomas 8.5-1-18-4 Lacock v Winsley 3 7 West
Sumith Surendran 9-4-18-4 Devizes 2 v Warminster 2 2
Arron Afonso 9-3-18-4 Buscot Park v Wilcot 5
Matthew Williams 9-2-19-4 Biddestone 3 @ Chippenham 4 6
Andrew Hillier 9-2-19-4 Potterne 4 @ Warminster 3 7 West
Sam Bourne 9-2-19-4 Spye Park @ Goatacre 3 5
Henry Reeves 9-1-19-4 Bear Flat v Winsley 1
Sean Hughes 9-1-19-4 Lacock 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Christopher Edes 9-0-19-4 Calne 2 @ Biddestone 3 6
Navjot Chahal 5.2-0-20-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ White Horse 3
Ben Mason 6.5-1-20-4 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3 3
Krishna Sharma 7-2-20-4 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Damian Dixon 8-3-20-4 Christian Malford v Winsley 2 4
James Harding 8-0-20-4 Lacock v Winsley 3 7 West
E Broadley 9-3-20-4 Ramsbury v Buscot Park 5
Liam Stacey 9-2-20-4 Wanborough 2 @ Swindon 5 7 East
Thomas Williams 6-1-21-4 Swindon 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
Edward Read 6-0-21-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Goatacre 3 5
Al Gaw 9-3-21-4 Devizes 3 v Warminster 3 7 West
Peter Hockley 9-2-21-4 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Pardeep Nagi 9-0-21-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Pete Andrews 6.2-2-22-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Box 2
Chris Barrow 7-1-22-4 Chippenham 5 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Ben Head 7.5-2-22-4 Marlborough v Swindon NALGO 1
Michael Wilson 8-3-22-4 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 5 7 West
Tom Watling 8-3-22-4 Melksham 2 @ Calne 4 8 West
Graham Booth 8.5-1-22-4 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
Naeem Khan 9-4-22-4 Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House 2
Seth Naitram 9-2-22-4 White Horse v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
Ahmed Hassan 9-2-22-4 Swindon NALGO @ Calne 1
Martin Hewitt 9-1-22-4 Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Noel Braganza 7-2-23-4 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
Liam Shadwell 7-1-23-4 Potterne 4 v Devizes 3 7 West
Chris Bruce 7-0-23-4 Chippenham 3 v Combe Down 3
Nishanth Gopinath 7-0-23-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
Ollie Saunders 9-2-23-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Bathford 7 West
Sam Woodman 9-1-23-4 Calne 3 v Lacock 2 8 West
Jasper Richards 4.1-0-24-4 Winsley 3 @ Bathford 7 West
James Parkinson 8-0-24-4 Swindon 3 v Great Bedwyn 3
Sean Hughes 9-0-24-4 Lacock 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
Oliver Lavis 9-0-24-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Trowbridge 2 2
Ben Hadfield 3-0-25-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Winsley 2 4
Harry Roke 6-1-25-4 Blunsdon @ Calne 2 6
Thomas Stoner 7-2-25-4 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
Mohan Balusu 9-3-25-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
Chris Barrow 9-3-25-4 Chippenham 5 @ Lacock 7 West
Martin Varghese 9-3-25-4 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 3 7 East
Phil Barns 9-2-25-4 Bathford 2 v Box 2 8 West
Peter Coombs 9-1-25-4 Bathford 2 v Melksham 2 8 West
Keith Moss 5-0-26-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Fabian Gillings 5-0-26-4 Bathford 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
Ian Lancaster 8-3-26-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 4 7 East
Grant Savides 6-0-27-4 Westbury 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
Tom Clay 7-1-27-4 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 3
Martin Varghese 8-0-27-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Wanborough 2 7 East
Dan Flinn 8.4-1-27-4 Lacock 2 @ Bathford 2 8 West
Aashir Anwar 9-2-27-4 Swindon 4 v Shrivenham 6
Dylan Evans 9-1-27-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
Harry Griffin 9-1-27-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Marshfield 2 3
Abhishek Dhanyabad 9-1-27-4 Marlborough 4 @ Wanborough 3 7 East
Harry Ormandy 9-4-28-4 Box 2 @ Biddestone 4 8 West
Kevin Evans 9-2-28-4 Box 2 v Calne 4 8 West
Roger Smith 9-1-29-4 Ramsbury v Avebury 2 5
Gordon Heywood 9-0-29-4 Wanborough 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
Fraser Conway 9-4-30-4 Purton 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Phil Jones 9-2-30-4 Blunsdon v Allington 6
Ben Mason 9-1-30-4 Potterne 3 @ Great Bedwyn 3
Phil Stockley 6-2-31-4 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn 3
C Loudon 6-0-31-4 Warminster 3 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Vivek Choudhary 8.4-1-31-4 Avebury 2 v Beckington 2 5
Rufus Lakin 9-1-32-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Devizes 2 2
Tommy Joyce 4-0-33-4 Bishops Cannings v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Will Andrews 7-1-33-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
Joe Dorgan 9-2-33-4 Erlestoke v Chippenham 3 3
Chris Long 9-1-33-4 Melksham 2 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
Seth Naitram 8.3-0-34-4 White Horse @ Marshfield 2 3
Syam Samudrala 9-1-34-4 Marlborough 3 @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Greg Davies 9-1-34-4 Purton @ Calne 1
Manoj Perera 9-2-35-4 Shrivenham v Allington 6
Luke Edwards 6-0-36-4 Marlborough v Purton 1
Steve Burns 7-0-36-4 Melksham 2 v Winsley 4 8 West
Zak Anwar 8.1-0-36-4 Swindon 4 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Graham Everitt 9-2-36-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Beckington 2 5
Chris Singh 9-1-36-4 Melksham @ Wanborough 4
Christopher Edes 7-1-37-4 Calne 2 v Shrivenham 6
Ben Draper 7-0-37-4 Corsham 4 @ Winsley 3 7 West
I Ackroyd 8-0-37-4 Spye Park 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
Finlay MacNaughton 9-1-37-4 Swindon 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Josh Hamblin 9-1-37-4 Keevil @ Beckington 2 5
Peter Hockley 9-1-37-4 Devizes 2 v Trowbridge 2 2
Sam Giddings 9-1-37-4 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
William Thompsett 7.3-0-38-4 Chippenham 4 @ Blunsdon 6
Arthur Dodson 8-3-38-4 Spye Park v Wilcot 5
Nirmal Singh 9-1-38-4 Buscot Park @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
Alex Gifford 9-0-38-4 Lacock @ Spye Park 2 7 West
Adam Walker 9-0-38-4 Chippenham 5 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
Sanjai Palliyil 9-1-39-4 Swindon Super Strikers @ Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
Satish Kasireddy 9-1-39-4 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 6
Freddie Fenton 8.4-0-40-4 Winsley 2 @ Westbury 2 4
Alex Ayers 7.1-0-41-4 Avebury v Calne 1
Edward Read 8-0-42-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Beckington 2 5
Simon Elliman 9-2-44-4 Combe Down @ Erlestoke 3
Andy Hallsworth 9-2-44-4 Swindon 4 v Calne 2 6
Frederick Walker 8.5-0-45-4 Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
Peter Burtwell 9-1-46-4 Keevil v Avebury 2 5
Josh Lewis 9-0-47-4 Winsley 2 v Melksham 4
Justin Wagstaff 9-2-48-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Purton 2 5
John Iles 7-0-49-4 Winsley 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
Adam Brunton 8-0-51-4 Bathford @ Corsham 4 7 West
Daniel Burke 9-0-51-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 2 2
Richard Martin 8-0-54-4 Swindon United Churches @ Bradford-on-Avon 2
L Jackson 9-0-61-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Spye Park 5
Amrit Dulai 8-0-67-4 Swindon United Churches @ Box 2

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Jonny Pegler 9-1-33-6 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
Yusuf Khan 6-2-16-5 Swindon 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Preet Singh 6.2-2-26-5 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Santosh Nair 9-0-41-5 Combe Down v Great Bedwyn 3
Matt Cox 8-1-53-5 Marshfield 2 @ Erlestoke 3
Krishna Sharma 7-2-20-4 Swindon 5 @ Goatacre 4 7 East
Satish Kasireddy 9-1-39-4 Chippenham 4 @ Calne 2 6

More ...

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
379-5 45 Box 2 v Calne 4 8 West
374-4 45 Melksham v Westbury 2 4
369-2 34.3 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 1
366-9 45 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
354-6 45 Potterne 3 v Chippenham 3 3
332-3 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
329-9 45 Trowbridge 2 v Warminster 2 2
324-4 45 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
323-4 45 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Ramsbury 5
322-8 40 Swindon Super Strikers v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
321-9 45 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
318-8 45 Erlestoke v Marshfield 2 3
314-6 45 Wanborough v Wroughton Wranglers 4
313-6 45 Potterne 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
306-5 45 Calne 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
303-6 45 Spye Park v Beckington 2 5
299-5 45 Avebury v Purton 1
299-5 45 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2 2
298-4 45 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 7 West
296-9 45 Combe Down v Swindon 3 3
295-1 40 Swindon Super Strikers v Goatacre 4 7 East
295-9 45 Allington v Malmesbury 2 6
295-1 45 Box 2 v Lacock 2 8 West
293-5 45 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
293-4 45 Trowbridge 3 v Calne 3 8 West
292-4 43 Chippenham 2 v Swindon NALGO 1
292-3 45 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
291-7 45 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
291-7 45 Chippenham 4 v Swindon 4 6
291-4 43 Swindon 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
290-4 45 Trowbridge 3 v Bathford 2 8 West
289-7 45 Spye Park v Keevil 5
288-6 45 Marshfield 2 v Beehive Southwick 3
285-6 45 Wanborough 2 v Swindon 5 7 East
284-6 45 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Marlborough 2 4
284-5 45 Christian Malford v Westbury 2 4
284-7 45 Melksham 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
283-6 42 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
283-5 45 Keevil v Buscot Park 5
281-9 45 Keevil v Goatacre 3 5
281-4 45 Corsham 4 v Marshfield 3 7 West
280-4 45 Marshfield 2 v Chippenham 3 3
280-5 45 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 6 8 West
280-8 45 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
279-10 43 Spye Park v Goatacre 3 5
279-8 45 Swindon 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
279-3 45 Purton 2 v Ramsbury 5
278-9 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2
277-5 45 Winsley 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
275-5 45 Malmesbury v Goatacre 2 1
273-6 45 Avebury v Goatacre 2 1
273-10 45 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Goatacre 4 7 East
270-7 45 Great Bedwyn v Erlestoke 3
269-3 45 Winsley 2 v Westbury 2 4
269-6 45 Bear Flat v Chippenham 2 1
268-6 40 Bishops Cannings v Calne 2 6
268-4 45 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Devizes 2 2
268-3 45 Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
268-8 45 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3 7 West
265-10 41.2 Chippenham 5 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
265-7 45 Calne 2 v Bishops Cannings 6
264-10 42.2 White Horse v Swindon 3 3
264-8 45 Bathford v Lacock 7 West
263-9 45 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
262-8 45 Bishops Cannings v Biddestone 3 6
262-7 45 Trowbridge 3 v Box 2 8 West
261-5 45 Swindon 5 v Goatacre 4 7 East
261-9 45 Melksham v Winsley 2 4
260-5 45 Erlestoke v Combe Down 3
260-6 45 Winsley 2 v Marlborough 2 4
259-5 45 Warminster 2 v Biddestone 2 2
259-10 45 Winsley 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
257-7 42.1 Lacock v Marshfield 3 7 West
256-4 42.1 Marlborough v Malmesbury 1
256-6 45 Marshfield 3 v Lacock 7 West
256-8 45 Goatacre 2 v Marlborough 1
255-10 44.5 Malmesbury v Marlborough 1
252-10 41.2 Beehive Southwick 2 v Spye Park 2 7 West
252-2 35.4 Melksham 2 v Chippenham 6 8 West
251-7 43.4 Biddestone 2 v Swindon 2 2
251-6 45 Winsley v Purton 1
251-6 45 Winsley 3 v Corsham 4 7 West
251-8 45 Erlestoke v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
250-10 44.3 Bishops Cannings v Allington 6
250-5 45 Swindon 2 v Biddestone 2 2
250-3 45 Chippenham 5 v Warminster 3 7 West
250-6 45 Wanborough 3 v Goatacre 4 7 East
250-8 40 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches 2

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
24-10 24 Bathford 2 v Biddestone 4 8 West
32-10 21.3 Blunsdon v Bishops Cannings 6
39-10 22.2 Goatacre 4 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
41-6 20 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
48-10 20.5 Winsley 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
49-10 22.3 Goatacre 3 v Purton 2 5
49-10 23 Bradford-on-Avon v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
52-10 24.1 Calne 4 v Calne 3 8 West
52-10 25.5 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
53-10 22.5 Beckington 2 v Buscot Park 5
53-10 27.4 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3 7 East
55-10 19.5 Potterne 4 v Winsley 3 7 West
56-10 20.4 Wroughton Wranglers v Christian Malford 4
57-10 34.2 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Marlborough 3 7 East
58-10 28.4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Melksham 4
58-10 21.2 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon 2 2
59-10 35.4 Malmesbury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
59-10 33.5 Corsham 4 v Devizes 3 7 West
61-10 33.3 Biddestone 3 v Blunsdon 6
62-10 29.3 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3 7 West
63-10 26.2 Potterne 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
64-10 21 Devizes 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 West
67-10 27.1 Erlestoke v Great Bedwyn 3
68-10 27.1 Corsham 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 4
68-10 23.5 Swindon NALGO v Marlborough 1
68-10 21.5 Goatacre 3 v Ramsbury 5
70-10 34.3 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 4 7 East
70-10 28.5 Calne 3 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
70-10 25 Wroughton Wranglers v Wanborough 4
72-10 39.4 Wanborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
72-10 28.3 Goatacre 2 v Avebury 1
73-10 37.4 Wanborough 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
73-10 36.1 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 2 7 East
74-10 26.2 Goatacre 4 v Swindon 5 7 East
76-5 27 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
76-10 30 Lacock v Chippenham 5 7 West
80-10 28 Biddestone 4 v Lacock 2 8 West
81-10 36.2 Malmesbury 2 v Chippenham 4 6
82-10 20.2 Ramsbury v Keevil 5
83-10 29.1 Malmesbury 2 v Blunsdon 6
85-10 28.5 Winsley 3 v Lacock 7 West
86-10 28 Potterne 4 v Lacock 7 West
87-10 21.2 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
87-10 32.1 Calne 4 v Box 2 8 West
89-10 37.4 White Horse v Great Bedwyn 3
90-10 25.2 Spye Park v Goatacre 3 5
90-10 23.2 Allington v Chippenham 4 6
90-10 33.5 Marlborough 4 v Wanborough 2 7 East
90-10 25 Chippenham 6 v Biddestone 4 8 West
90-10 23.5 Swindon 5 v Wanborough 3 7 East
90-10 34.3 Malmesbury v Bear Flat 1
91-10 37 Biddestone 3 v Calne 2 6
91-10 22.2 Winsley 4 v Chippenham 6 8 West
92-10 29.2 Lacock v Bathford 7 West
92-10 37.3 Goatacre 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
92-10 32.1 Chippenham 5 v Lacock 7 West
93-10 31 Swindon 5 v Marlborough 3 7 East
93-10 23.2 Buscot Park v Keevil 5
93-10 34.3 Chippenham 4 v Bishops Cannings 6
93-4 26 Bear Flat v Marlborough 1
93-10 27.4 Devizes 2 v Nationwide House 2
93-10 33.4 Great Bedwyn v Marshfield 2 3
94-10 38.3 Potterne 3 v Marshfield 2 3
94-10 18.3 Great Bedwyn v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
95-10 33.5 Westbury 2 v Melksham 4
96-10 39.3 Chippenham 5 v Beehive Southwick 2 7 West
97-10 27.4 Devizes 3 v Potterne 4 7 West
97-10 31 Malmesbury 2 v Allington 6
97-10 29.3 Bishops Cannings v Chippenham 4 6
97-10 29.5 Marlborough v Calne 1
99-10 32.5 Chippenham 2 v Goatacre 2 1
99-10 36.4 Westbury 2 v Winsley 2 4
100-10 43 Marlborough v Avebury 1
101-10 32.1 Marlborough 4 v Marlborough 3 7 East
101-10 32.1 Nationwide House v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
101-10 35.1 Corsham 3 v Sherston Magna 4
101-10 35.2 Corsham 3 v Wanborough 4
101-10 34.1 Swindon 5 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
101-10 38.3 Swindon United Churches v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
104-10 42.3 Wanborough 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 7 East
104-10 31.1 Chippenham 3 v Marshfield 2 3
105-10 28.4 Goatacre 3 v Keevil 5
105-10 41.5 Marlborough 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
106-10 42.2 Wanborough 3 v Wanborough 2 7 East
107-10 26.5 Calne 2 v Blunsdon 6
107-10 36 Swindon Super Strikers 2 v Marlborough 4 7 East
107-10 39.1 Swindon 4 v Biddestone 3 6
107-10 29.4 Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2 8 West
108-10 33.2 Box v Bradford-on-Avon 2
109-10 42.5 Goatacre 3 v Beckington 2 5
109-10 34 Spye Park v Wilcot 5
109-10 34.3 Goatacre 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5
109-10 32 Wilcot v Buscot Park 5
109-10 31.2 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2 2
110-10 38.5 Calne 3 v Melksham 2 8 West
111-4 28 Swindon NALGO v Chippenham 2 1
111-10 39.5 Calne 4 v Melksham 2 8 West
112-10 40.3 Swindon NALGO v Purton 1
112-10 38.3 Spye Park 2 v Marshfield 3 7 West
112-9 45 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon Super Strikers 7 East
113-10 28.2 Combe Down v Potterne 3 3
113-8 45 Winsley 4 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
113-10 31.3 Swindon 4 v Allington 6
113-10 39.4 Chippenham 6 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
113-10 36 Goatacre 4 v Swindon Super Strikers 2 7 East
114-7 45 Winsley 4 v Biddestone 4 8 West
114-10 35.2 Beckington 2 v Keevil 5
115-10 37.3 Malmesbury 2 v Calne 2 6
115-10 33.5 Devizes 2 v Biddestone 2 2
116-10 36.4 Wanborough 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 East
117-10 38 Avebury 2 v Purton 2 5
117-10 35.3 Shrivenham v Swindon NALGO 2 6
117-10 41.3 Bathford 2 v Trowbridge 3 8 West
117-4 24 Purton v Calne 1
117-10 37.1 Goatacre 3 v Wilcot 5
117-9 45 Beehive Southwick 2 v Bathford 7 West
118-2 30.3 Swindon 3 v Combe Down 3
118-10 40.5 Swindon 3 v Potterne 3 3
118-10 41.4 Buscot Park v Beckington 2 5
119-10 38.4 Chippenham 5 v Bathford 7 West
119-10 22.2 Blunsdon v Shrivenham 6
119-10 44.3 Marlborough 2 v Sherston Magna 4
121-10 42.4 Lacock 2 v Calne 3 8 West
121-10 32.3 Lacock 2 v Bathford 2 8 West
121-3 32 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3 7 East
121-10 36.3 Biddestone 4 v Box 2 8 West
122-10 38.2 Bear Flat v Avebury 1
124-10 35 Swindon United Churches v Box 2
124-10 30.4 Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3
125-10 36.4 Bradford-on-Avon v Warminster 2 2
125-10 36.2 Purton v Avebury 1
125-10 30.4 Calne 4 v Lacock 2 8 West

More ...