Fixtures in 2018 Division 1

Saturday 28th April
13:00 Box v Bear Flat Moved from 30/06/2018
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Avebury Moved from 25/08/2018
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Nationwide House Moved from 07/07/2018
Saturday 5th May
13:00 Avebury v Box
13:00 Bear Flat v Potterne 2
13:00 Nationwide House v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury
13:00 Winsley v Great Bedwyn
Saturday 12th May
13:00 Box v Winsley
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Bear Flat
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Swindon 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Nationwide House
13:00 Potterne 2 v Avebury
Saturday 19th May
13:00 Bear Flat v Avebury
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Malmesbury
13:00 Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Swindon 2 v Box
13:00 Winsley v Potterne 2
Saturday 26th May
13:00 Avebury v Winsley
13:00 Box v Nationwide House
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Malmesbury v Bear Flat
13:00 Potterne 2 v Swindon 2
Saturday 2nd June
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Box
13:00 Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Nationwide House v Potterne 2
13:00 Swindon 2 v Avebury
13:00 Winsley v Bear Flat
Saturday 9th June
13:00 Avebury v Nationwide House
13:00 Bear Flat v Swindon 2
13:00 Box v Malmesbury
13:00 Potterne 2 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Winsley v Hinton Charterhouse
Saturday 16th June
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Box
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Avebury
13:00 Malmesbury v Potterne 2
13:00 Nationwide House v Bear Flat
13:00 Swindon 2 v Winsley
Saturday 23rd June
13:00 Avebury v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Bear Flat v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Potterne 2 v Box
13:00 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House
13:00 Winsley v Malmesbury
Saturday 30th June
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 2
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Potterne 2
13:00 Malmesbury v Avebury
13:00 Nationwide House v Winsley
Saturday 7th July
13:00 Box v Avebury
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Winsley
13:00 Malmesbury v Swindon 2
13:00 Potterne 2 v Bear Flat
Saturday 14th July
13:00 Avebury v Potterne 2
13:00 Bear Flat v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Nationwide House v Malmesbury
13:00 Swindon 2 v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Winsley v Box
Saturday 21st July
13:00 Avebury v Bear Flat
13:00 Box v Swindon 2
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House
13:00 Malmesbury v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Potterne 2 v Winsley
Saturday 28th July
13:00 Bear Flat v Malmesbury
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Nationwide House v Box
13:00 Swindon 2 v Potterne 2
13:00 Winsley v Avebury
Saturday 4th August
13:00 Avebury v Swindon 2
13:00 Bear Flat v Winsley
13:00 Box v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury
13:00 Potterne 2 v Nationwide House
Saturday 11th August
13:00 Great Bedwyn v Potterne 2
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Winsley
13:00 Malmesbury v Box
13:00 Nationwide House v Avebury
13:00 Swindon 2 v Bear Flat
Saturday 18th August
13:00 Avebury v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Bear Flat v Nationwide House
13:00 Box v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Potterne 2 v Malmesbury
13:00 Winsley v Swindon 2
Saturday 25th August
13:00 Box v Potterne 2
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat
13:00 Malmesbury v Winsley
13:00 Nationwide House v Swindon 2
Saturday 1st September
13:00 Avebury v Malmesbury
13:00 Bear Flat v Box
13:00 Potterne 2 v Hinton Charterhouse
13:00 Swindon 2 v Great Bedwyn
13:00 Winsley v Nationwide House