Division Stats - 2019 Division 1

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Charles Kunje Beckington 796 13 4 88.4 125*
Charlie Rustell Beckington 715 17 3 51.1 114
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 706 16 3 54.3 113
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 602 15 0 40.1 116
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 572 13 2 52.0 107*
Ben Head Marlborough 492 15 1 35.1 74*
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 487 10 3 69.6 104*
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 464 15 3 38.7 78*
Michael Collison Malmesbury 446 16 0 27.9 79
Sam Underhill Avebury 443 18 2 27.7 63
Toby Kershaw Malmesbury 434 12 0 36.2 90
Luke Curtis Corsham 2 432 9 2 61.7 122*
Robert Palmer Great Bedwyn 427 7 3 106.8 185*
Giles Williams Winsley 418 17 0 24.6 69
Oliver Whitely Swindon 2 409 13 1 34.1 120
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 401 14 3 36.5 75*
John Baden Swindon 2 379 15 1 27.1 91
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 365 11 1 36.5 91
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 365 13 0 28.1 105
Peter Day Marlborough 355 16 5 32.3 69
Dominic Fry Avebury 335 15 2 25.8 67
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 328 15 1 23.4 71
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 324 12 1 29.5 106
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 323 8 1 46.1 91
Ed Vickery Corsham 2 319 10 1 35.4 56
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 315 9 0 35.0 70
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 307 9 2 43.9 77*
Alex Hart Winsley 301 8 0 37.6 95
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 299 13 0 23.0 62
Noah Millard Beckington 298 14 0 21.3 75
William Couzens Chippenham 2 286 15 2 22.0 52*
Ben Da Costa Corsham 2 282 8 1 40.3 92*
Neil Maycock Great Bedwyn 282 13 0 21.7 91
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 278 13 0 21.4 70
Paul Bates Chippenham 2 276 13 1 23.0 91*
Christy Millar Swindon 2 256 8 0 32.0 88
Josh Lewis Winsley 255 14 2 21.3 57*
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 249 16 4 20.8 46*
Geoff Prudhoe Chippenham 2 239 7 0 34.1 107
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 239 13 0 18.4 62
Jamie Baden Swindon 2 238 10 0 23.8 78
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 232 12 1 21.1 82
Paul Clifford Corsham 2 230 9 0 25.6 63
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 220 11 3 27.5 66
Michael Myatt Corsham 2 217 11 5 36.2 38
Alex Stansfield Winsley 216 12 0 18.0 42
Paul Davies Swindon 2 215 12 0 17.9 40
Josh Quinn Great Bedwyn 211 8 1 30.1 57
Tim Knight Chippenham 2 210 12 2 21.0 66
Joe Weare Beckington 206 9 1 25.8 59

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 200 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Robert Palmer Great Bedwyn 427 7 3 106.8 185*
Charles Kunje Beckington 796 13 4 88.4 125*
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 487 10 3 69.6 104*
Luke Curtis Corsham 2 432 9 2 61.7 122*
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 706 16 3 54.3 113
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 572 13 2 52.0 107*
Charlie Rustell Beckington 715 17 3 51.1 114
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 323 8 1 46.1 91
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 307 9 2 43.9 77*
Ben Da Costa Corsham 2 282 8 1 40.3 92*
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 602 15 0 40.1 116
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 464 15 3 38.7 78*
Alex Hart Winsley 301 8 0 37.6 95
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 401 14 3 36.5 75*
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 365 11 1 36.5 91
Toby Kershaw Malmesbury 434 12 0 36.2 90
Michael Myatt Corsham 2 217 11 5 36.2 38
Ed Vickery Corsham 2 319 10 1 35.4 56
Ben Head Marlborough 492 15 1 35.1 74*
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 315 9 0 35.0 70
Oliver Whitely Swindon 2 409 13 1 34.1 120
Geoff Prudhoe Chippenham 2 239 7 0 34.1 107
Peter Day Marlborough 355 16 5 32.3 69
Christy Millar Swindon 2 256 8 0 32.0 88
Josh Quinn Great Bedwyn 211 8 1 30.1 57
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 324 12 1 29.5 106
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 365 13 0 28.1 105
Michael Collison Malmesbury 446 16 0 27.9 79
Sam Underhill Avebury 443 18 2 27.7 63
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 220 11 3 27.5 66
John Baden Swindon 2 379 15 1 27.1 91
Dominic Fry Avebury 335 15 2 25.8 67
Joe Weare Beckington 206 9 1 25.8 59
Paul Clifford Corsham 2 230 9 0 25.6 63
Giles Williams Winsley 418 17 0 24.6 69
Jamie Baden Swindon 2 238 10 0 23.8 78
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 328 15 1 23.4 71
Sam Giddings Swindon 2 299 13 0 23.0 62
Paul Bates Chippenham 2 276 13 1 23.0 91*
William Couzens Chippenham 2 286 15 2 22.0 52*
Neil Maycock Great Bedwyn 282 13 0 21.7 91
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 278 13 0 21.4 70
Noah Millard Beckington 298 14 0 21.3 75
Josh Lewis Winsley 255 14 2 21.3 57*
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 232 12 1 21.1 82
Tim Knight Chippenham 2 210 12 2 21.0 66
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 249 16 4 20.8 46*

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents
Robert Palmer 185* Great Bedwyn @ Beckington
Adam Mitchell 127 Corsham 2 v Beckington
Charles Kunje 125* Beckington v Malmesbury
Luke Curtis 122* Corsham 2 v Malmesbury
Oliver Whitely 120 Swindon 2 @ Beckington
Nick Davies 116 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House
Charles Kunje 114* Beckington @ Swindon 2
Charlie Rustell 114 Beckington @ Winsley
Richard Bosson 113 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2
Charlie Rustell 111* Beckington @ Nationwide House
Nick Crabbe 107* Marlborough v Corsham 2
Geoff Prudhoe 107 Chippenham 2 v Nationwide House
Josh Smith 106 Chippenham 2 @ Malmesbury
Jack Humphreys 106 Corsham 2 v Winsley
Aaron Merryweather 105 Chippenham 2 v Nationwide House
Sharad Kumar 104* Nationwide House @ Malmesbury
Nick Crabbe 104 Marlborough @ Winsley
Charles Kunje 96* Beckington v Winsley
Alex Hart 95 Winsley v Avebury
Ben Da Costa 92* Corsham 2 @ Avebury
Charles Kunje 92* Beckington v Swindon 2
Nick Crabbe 92 Marlborough @ Swindon 2
Paul Bates 91* Chippenham 2 v Winsley
John Baden 91 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2
Steve Laggett 91 Swindon 2 v Marlborough
Neil Maycock 91 Great Bedwyn v Winsley
Tom Makepeace 91 Chippenham 2 @ Great Bedwyn
Toby Kershaw 90 Malmesbury @ Marlborough
Christy Millar 88 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House
Jeremy Richards 88 Avebury @ Swindon 2
Charles Kunje 87 Beckington v Great Bedwyn
Charlie Holton 86* Winsley v Corsham 2
Andy Davis 86 Corsham 2 @ Chippenham 2
Richard Bosson 85* Great Bedwyn @ Winsley
Robert Palmer 84* Great Bedwyn v Marlborough
Luke Curtis 83 Corsham 2 @ Chippenham 2
Toby Kershaw 83 Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn
Roger Pettifer 82 Nationwide House v Beckington
Toby Kershaw 81 Malmesbury @ Corsham 2
Charles Kunje 80 Beckington @ Nationwide House
Tom Codling 79 Swindon 2 v Great Bedwyn
Nick Davies 79 Great Bedwyn v Marlborough
Michael Collison 79 Malmesbury v Beckington
Sam Tuttle 78* Great Bedwyn @ Marlborough
Jamie Baden 78 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury
Parag Khanpurkar 77* Avebury @ Marlborough
Tom Makepeace 76* Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury
Charlie Rustell 75* Beckington v Nationwide House
Jonathon Clarke 75* Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn
Noah Millard 75 Beckington @ Winsley
Aaron Merryweather 75 Chippenham 2 v Corsham 2
Ben Head 74* Marlborough @ Winsley
Jonathon Clarke 74 Nationwide House v Beckington
Rory Kelly 73* Beckington v Winsley
Nick Davies 73 Great Bedwyn v Corsham 2
Nick Crabbe 73 Marlborough @ Great Bedwyn
Rich Turnell 72 Marlborough v Great Bedwyn
Robert Palmer 72 Great Bedwyn v Beckington
Charlie Rustell 72 Beckington @ Marlborough
Charlie Holton 72 Winsley v Malmesbury
Ben Head 72 Marlborough @ Beckington
Charlie Rustell 72 Beckington @ Swindon 2
Stuart MacDougall 71 Winsley v Great Bedwyn
Jonathon Clarke 70 Nationwide House v Winsley
Aniket Rai 70 Nationwide House @ Great Bedwyn
Tom Makepeace 70 Chippenham 2 v Avebury
Tomas Foreman 70 Swindon 2 v Beckington
Giles Williams 69 Winsley v Beckington
Tomas Foreman 69 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House
Sharad Kumar 69 Nationwide House @ Corsham 2
Peter Day 69 Marlborough @ Great Bedwyn
Richard Bosson 69 Great Bedwyn @ Beckington
Steve Laggett 68 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury
Dominic Fry 67 Avebury @ Nationwide House
Giles Williams 67 Winsley @ Malmesbury
Sam Mitchell 67 Corsham 2 v Marlborough
Tim Knight 66 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon 2
Giles Williams 66 Winsley v Great Bedwyn
Aniket Rai 66 Nationwide House @ Corsham 2
Sharad Kumar 66 Nationwide House @ Great Bedwyn
Richard Bosson 66 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury
Ben Smith 66 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 2
Tim Knight 65* Chippenham 2 v Beckington
Stuart MacDougall 64 Winsley v Nationwide House
Richard Bosson 63* Great Bedwyn @ Avebury
Michael Collison 63 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House
Sam Underhill 63 Avebury v Corsham 2
Michael Sherring 63 Winsley @ Chippenham 2
Oliver Whitely 63 Swindon 2 v Corsham 2
Paul Clifford 63 Corsham 2 v Avebury
Aaron Stevens 63 Nationwide House v Swindon 2
Charlie Rustell 62* Beckington v Marlborough
Chris Blundy 62 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2
Sam Giddings 62 Swindon 2 v Beckington
Sharad Kumar 61* Nationwide House @ Marlborough
Thomas Wheatley 61 Winsley v Beckington
Nick Davies 61 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 2
Philip Adams 60* Chippenham 2 v Beckington
Richard Bosson 60 Great Bedwyn v Corsham 2
Luke Curtis 60 Corsham 2 @ Malmesbury
Antony Brown 60 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2
Charles Kunje 60 Beckington @ Avebury
Sam Underhill 60 Avebury v Beckington
Toby Kershaw 60 Malmesbury @ Winsley
Steve Laggett 60 Swindon 2 @ Great Bedwyn
Luke Walker 59 Winsley @ Beckington
Robert Palmer 59 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury
Christy Millar 59 Swindon 2 v Avebury
Joe Weare 59 Beckington @ Swindon 2
Josh Smith 58* Chippenham 2 @ Swindon 2
Dominic Fry 58* Avebury @ Beckington
Richard Bosson 58* Great Bedwyn @ Corsham 2
Richard Bates 58 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury
Carl Harfield 58 Beckington v Swindon 2
Parag Khanpurkar 58 Avebury @ Winsley
Peter Dennett 58 Corsham 2 v Winsley
Josh Lewis 57* Winsley @ Beckington
Ben Head 57 Marlborough @ Chippenham 2
Chris Weare 57 Beckington v Malmesbury
Oliver Whitely 57 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2
Josh Quinn 57 Great Bedwyn v Winsley
John Baden 56 Swindon 2 v Marlborough
Carl Harfield 56 Beckington v Great Bedwyn
Ed Vickery 56 Corsham 2 v Malmesbury
Tom Codling 55* Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury
Andy Davis 55 Corsham 2 v Great Bedwyn
Alex Hart 55 Winsley @ Corsham 2
Jonathon Clarke 54* Nationwide House @ Beckington
Trevor Lloyd 54* Chippenham 2 @ Corsham 2
Peter Day 54* Marlborough @ Swindon 2
Stuart Windsor 54 Avebury @ Beckington
Tom Abbott 54 Corsham 2 @ Winsley
Dominic Fry 54 Avebury @ Winsley
Roger Pettifer 54 Nationwide House @ Malmesbury
Sharique Qureshi 54 Nationwide House @ Chippenham 2
Charlie Rustell 54 Beckington @ Chippenham 2
Ben Da Costa 53 Corsham 2 @ Great Bedwyn
Jack Ward 53 Malmesbury @ Swindon 2
Parag Khanpurkar 53 Avebury v Nationwide House
Sharad Kumar 53 Nationwide House v Beckington
Nick Davies 53 Great Bedwyn @ Beckington
Michael Collison 53 Malmesbury @ Avebury
Rob Gater 53 Avebury v Marlborough
Sam Tuttle 52* Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House
William Couzens 52* Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2
Ed Vickery 52 Corsham 2 @ Malmesbury
James Pearce-Smith 52 Malmesbury v Nationwide House
Dominic Fry 52 Avebury v Beckington
Peter Day 51 Marlborough v Swindon 2
Ed Vickery 51 Corsham 2 @ Swindon 2
Harry Chevis 51 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House
Charlie Rustell 51 Beckington @ Malmesbury
Sam Underhill 51 Avebury v Malmesbury
Stuart MacDougall 51 Winsley @ Corsham 2
Ben Smith 51 Great Bedwyn @ Nationwide House
Ed Vickery 50* Corsham 2 v Swindon 2
Sam Tuttle 50 Great Bedwyn @ Winsley
Roger Pettifer 50 Nationwide House @ Swindon 2
Paul Clifford 50 Corsham 2 v Nationwide House
Sam Tuttle 50 Great Bedwyn @ Chippenham 2
John Baden 50 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury
Josh Smith 50 Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2
Ben Head 50 Marlborough @ Swindon 2
Luke Curtis 50 Corsham 2 v Avebury
Tomas Foreman 50 Swindon 2 v Winsley
Sam Giddings 50 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR
Sam Underhill Avebury 38 143.3-29-425-38 11.18 2.96 22.66
Ned Jones Corsham 2 33 120.5-8-510-33 15.45 4.22 21.97
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 30 118.4-13-517-30 17.23 4.36 23.73
Cameron Oliver Swindon 2 29 120.4-6-552-29 19.03 4.57 24.97
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 26 102-19-345-26 13.27 3.38 23.54
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 26 130.2-26-427-26 16.42 3.28 30.08
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 24 117.1-16-450-24 18.75 3.84 29.29
Paul Smith Marlborough 24 123.4-17-530-24 22.08 4.29 30.92
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 22 90.1-13-351-22 15.95 3.89 24.59
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 22 120-18-421-22 19.14 3.51 32.73
Dominic Fry Avebury 21 131.5-42-298-21 14.19 2.26 37.67
Ben Head Marlborough 21 123.5-19-344-21 16.38 2.78 35.38
Saranjeet Singh Avebury 21 92.3-15-359-21 17.10 3.88 26.43
Luke Draper Corsham 2 21 123-10-463-21 22.05 3.76 35.14
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 21 111-12-476-21 22.67 4.29 31.71
Benjamin Strange Winsley 21 134.4-16-589-21 28.05 4.37 38.48
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 20 79-14-264-20 13.20 3.34 23.70
Joe Weare Beckington 19 89-10-358-19 18.84 4.02 28.11
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 19 111.5-18-367-19 19.32 3.28 35.32
Josh Lewis Winsley 19 104.2-16-454-19 23.89 4.35 32.95
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 18 95.1-13-419-18 23.28 4.40 31.72
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 18 131.2-21-504-18 28.00 3.84 43.78
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 18 133.5-18-531-18 29.50 3.97 44.61
Daniel Dix Avebury 17 96.3-13-458-17 26.94 4.75 34.06
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 16 60.5-5-279-16 17.44 4.59 22.81
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 16 87.4-14-327-16 20.44 3.73 32.88
Peter Mathias Marlborough 16 108-26-377-16 23.56 3.49 40.50
Angus Waight Winsley 15 58-7-223-15 14.87 3.84 23.20
Harry Chevis Swindon 2 15 71-11-308-15 20.53 4.34 28.40
Josh Stanley Corsham 2 15 94.2-17-365-15 24.33 3.87 37.73
James Parkinson Swindon 2 15 82.5-4-390-15 26.00 4.71 33.13
William Couzens Chippenham 2 13 45-2-207-13 15.92 4.60 20.77
Jack Ward Malmesbury 13 50.3-5-218-13 16.77 4.32 23.31
Philip Adams Chippenham 2 13 54-8-227-13 17.46 4.20 24.92
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 13 76-10-287-13 22.08 3.78 35.08
Peter Orchard Winsley 13 88-11-311-13 23.92 3.53 40.62
Charles Kunje Beckington 13 88-9-390-13 30.00 4.43 40.62
Arthur Hays Beckington 13 103-14-474-13 36.46 4.60 47.54
Philip Cook Malmesbury 13 100-9-477-13 36.69 4.77 46.15
Rob Gater Avebury 12 35.1-6-126-12 10.50 3.58 17.58
Richard Bates Chippenham 2 12 45.5-9-132-12 11.00 2.88 22.92
Stuart Windsor Avebury 12 45-6-189-12 15.75 4.20 22.50
Alex Hart Winsley 12 63-4-281-12 23.42 4.46 31.50
Mark Morris Nationwide House 12 73-12-286-12 23.83 3.92 36.50
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 12 75-10-321-12 26.75 4.28 37.50
Charlie Rustell Beckington 12 89-6-468-12 39.00 5.26 44.50
Michael Myatt Corsham 2 11 47.4-6-200-11 18.18 4.20 26.00
Luke Harfield Beckington 11 67-2-452-11 41.09 6.75 36.55
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 10 45-11-113-10 11.30 2.51 27.00
Alex Stansfield Winsley 10 47-6-164-10 16.40 3.49 28.20
Rahul Mishra Nationwide House 10 63-8-286-10 28.60 4.54 37.80
Ed Vickery Corsham 2 10 71-4-314-10 31.40 4.42 42.60
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 10 105-21-350-10 35.00 3.33 63.00

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR
Sam Underhill Avebury 11.18 143.3-29-425-38 2.96 22.66
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 13.20 79-14-264-20 3.34 23.70
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 13.27 102-19-345-26 3.38 23.54
Dominic Fry Avebury 14.19 131.5-42-298-21 2.26 37.67
Angus Waight Winsley 14.87 58-7-223-15 3.84 23.20
Ned Jones Corsham 2 15.45 120.5-8-510-33 4.22 21.97
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 15.95 90.1-13-351-22 3.89 24.59
Ben Head Marlborough 16.38 123.5-19-344-21 2.78 35.38
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 16.42 130.2-26-427-26 3.28 30.08
Jack Ward Malmesbury 16.77 50.3-5-218-13 4.32 23.31
Saranjeet Singh Avebury 17.10 92.3-15-359-21 3.88 26.43
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 17.23 118.4-13-517-30 4.36 23.73
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 17.44 60.5-5-279-16 4.59 22.81
Philip Adams Chippenham 2 17.46 54-8-227-13 4.20 24.92
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 18.75 117.1-16-450-24 3.84 29.29
Joe Weare Beckington 18.84 89-10-358-19 4.02 28.11
Cameron Oliver Swindon 2 19.03 120.4-6-552-29 4.57 24.97
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 19.14 120-18-421-22 3.51 32.73
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 19.32 111.5-18-367-19 3.28 35.32

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR
Dominic Fry Avebury 2.26 131.5-42-298-21 14.19 37.67
Ben Head Marlborough 2.78 123.5-19-344-21 16.38 35.38
Sam Underhill Avebury 2.96 143.3-29-425-38 11.18 22.66
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.28 130.2-26-427-26 16.42 30.08
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 3.28 111.5-18-367-19 19.32 35.32
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 3.33 105-21-350-10 35.00 63.00
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 3.34 79-14-264-20 13.20 23.70
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 3.38 102-19-345-26 13.27 23.54
Peter Mathias Marlborough 3.49 108-26-377-16 23.56 40.50
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 3.51 120-18-421-22 19.14 32.73
Peter Orchard Winsley 3.53 88-11-311-13 23.92 40.62
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 3.67 51-5-187-3 62.33 102.00
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 3.73 87.4-14-327-16 20.44 32.88
Luke Draper Corsham 2 3.76 123-10-463-21 22.05 35.14
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 3.76 55-7-207-6 34.50 55.00
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 3.78 76-10-287-13 22.08 35.08
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 3.84 117.1-16-450-24 18.75 29.29
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 3.84 131.2-21-504-18 28.00 43.78
Angus Waight Winsley 3.84 58-7-223-15 14.87 23.20
Josh Stanley Corsham 2 3.87 94.2-17-365-15 24.33 37.73
Saranjeet Singh Avebury 3.88 92.3-15-359-21 17.10 26.43
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 3.89 90.1-13-351-22 15.95 24.59
Mark Morris Nationwide House 3.92 73-12-286-12 23.83 36.50
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.97 133.5-18-531-18 29.50 44.61

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents
Craig Fry 8.5-1-29-8 Chippenham 2 @ Marlborough
Narin Nandivada 9-3-24-6 Marlborough v Nationwide House
Aaron Merryweather 7.5-0-34-6 Chippenham 2 v Beckington
Nick Davies 8.4-1-39-6 Great Bedwyn @ Corsham 2
Fin Beldon 9-6-9-5 Malmesbury v Marlborough
Dominic Fry 8.4-4-12-5 Avebury v Beckington
Josh Lewis 7.3-1-14-5 Winsley @ Avebury
Parag Khanpurkar 9-4-23-5 Avebury v Nationwide House
Ben Head 9-2-27-5 Marlborough v Corsham 2
Narin Nandivada 9-2-35-5 Marlborough @ Winsley
Cameron Oliver 7.4-0-40-5 Swindon 2 @ Great Bedwyn
Joe Weare 9-1-40-5 Beckington @ Great Bedwyn
Angus Waight 9-1-48-5 Winsley @ Great Bedwyn
Ned Jones 5-1-10-4 Corsham 2 v Beckington
Sam Underhill 9-1-12-4 Avebury @ Nationwide House
Stuart Brazington 9-3-16-4 Malmesbury v Marlborough
Ben Head 9-1-16-4 Marlborough v Beckington
Max Andrews 4.5-1-18-4 Great Bedwyn v Winsley
Benjamin Strange 7.2-1-18-4 Winsley v Swindon 2
Cameron Oliver 9-2-20-4 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House
Joe Blundy 5.2-0-21-4 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury
Philip Adams 9-4-23-4 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon 2
Hayden Lloyd 6-2-24-4 Chippenham 2 @ Winsley
Sam Underhill 7.3-1-24-4 Avebury v Nationwide House
Matt Cole 8.5-2-24-4 Chippenham 2 @ Corsham 2
Dan Call 9-1-24-4 Winsley @ Marlborough
Sam Tuttle 9-0-25-4 Great Bedwyn v Corsham 2
Ned Jones 5-0-27-4 Corsham 2 @ Swindon 2
Paul Smith 9-1-27-4 Marlborough v Winsley
Chris Blundy 9-3-28-4 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2
Sam Underhill 9-1-28-4 Avebury v Malmesbury
Cameron Oliver 9-0-29-4 Swindon 2 @ Marlborough
Kegan Smart 7.5-1-31-4 Winsley v Nationwide House
Joe Tranter 9-1-33-4 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House
Philip Adams 9-0-33-4 Chippenham 2 v Winsley
Luke Draper 9-1-34-4 Corsham 2 v Beckington
Arthur Hays 9-1-34-4 Beckington @ Swindon 2
Jack Ward 6.3-0-35-4 Malmesbury v Beckington
Sam Tuttle 9-0-35-4 Great Bedwyn @ Winsley
Paul Smith 9-0-36-4 Marlborough v Chippenham 2
Josh Stanley 9-2-37-4 Corsham 2 v Avebury
Benjamin Strange 8.4-0-39-4 Winsley @ Corsham 2
Steve Lewis 9-2-40-4 Nationwide House @ Corsham 2
Joe Weare 9-1-45-4 Beckington v Malmesbury
Andy Lea 9-0-48-4 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2
Sam Tuttle 7-0-51-4 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House
Cameron Oliver 9-0-55-4 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House
Luke Harfield 8-0-56-4 Beckington @ Nationwide House

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents
Narin Nandivada 9-3-24-6 Marlborough v Nationwide House

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents
377-6 45 Great Bedwyn v Beckington
291-5 45 Chippenham 2 v Nationwide House
288-7 45 Beckington v Malmesbury
287-4 45 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House
285-4 45 Beckington v Swindon 2
273-7 45 Malmesbury v Winsley
273-10 45 Winsley v Malmesbury
272-5 45 Corsham 2 v Malmesbury
268-10 44.1 Great Bedwyn v Beckington
263-9 45 Swindon 2 v Beckington
258-5 45 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 2
257-3 45 Great Bedwyn v Marlborough
256-4 45 Corsham 2 v Marlborough
255-8 45 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House
255-6 45 Corsham 2 v Beckington
251-10 43.5 Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn
250-9 45 Great Bedwyn v Winsley
250-7 45 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury
250-4 43.2 Beckington v Nationwide House

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents
34-10 21.4 Marlborough v Malmesbury
49-10 16.5 Marlborough v Chippenham 2
61-10 36.2 Nationwide House v Avebury
73-10 32.4 Avebury v Chippenham 2
74-10 35 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2
84-10 35.5 Winsley v Avebury
93-10 42.3 Avebury v Winsley
97-10 44.2 Malmesbury v Avebury
101-10 39.5 Marlborough v Nationwide House
103-10 42.1 Avebury v Malmesbury
103-10 39.5 Chippenham 2 v Marlborough
106-10 44.4 Avebury v Great Bedwyn
106-10 34.3 Nationwide House v Avebury
108-10 39.2 Winsley v Swindon 2
109-10 42.4 Marlborough v Avebury
112-10 43.2 Nationwide House v Chippenham 2
112-10 36.5 Winsley v Great Bedwyn
114-10 32.5 Beckington v Nationwide House
116-10 34.2 Swindon 2 v Avebury
118-10 42.4 Winsley v Nationwide House
119-10 29 Beckington v Corsham 2
121-10 34.4 Corsham 2 v Great Bedwyn
121-9 42 Marlborough v Winsley

More ...