Season Stats - 2019

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Mike Barton Erlestoke 1113 16 1 74.2 141 5
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 991 12 6 165.2 149 6
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 923 12 5 131.9 189* 5
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 892 15 2 68.6 111 4
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 797 17 4 61.3 122* 7
Charles Kunje Beckington 796 13 4 88.4 125* 1
Mark Oliver Wilcot 792 13 1 66.0 136 6
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 791 13 2 71.9 156 5
Charlie Rustell Beckington 715 17 3 51.1 114 1
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 706 16 3 54.3 113 1
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 2 629 13 1 52.4 219* 8
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 622 6 2 155.5 192* 3
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 602 15 0 40.1 116 1
A Williams Allington 588 13 1 49.0 104 7
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 576 14 1 44.3 89 2
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 572 13 2 52.0 107* 1
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 568 14 2 47.3 89 2
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 567 16 2 40.5 133 6
Nick Clarke White Horse 564 14 3 51.3 132* 3
Simon Ellis Spye Park 554 17 2 36.9 110* 5
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 550 14 3 50.0 105 7
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 544 11 1 54.4 96 8
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 533 9 0 59.2 83 7
Kelvin Lockwood Keevil 524 17 2 34.9 95* 3
Ashwin Agrawal Bear Flat 520 12 2 52.0 123 2
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 516 15 0 34.4 93 3
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 513 14 0 36.6 83 3
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 510 14 1 39.2 80* 3
Ross Newman Bear Flat 496 15 2 38.2 70 2
Ben Head Marlborough 492 15 1 35.1 74* 1
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 487 10 3 69.6 104* 1
James Crockett Wanborough 2 485 16 1 32.3 72 8
Lance Harwood Warminster 2 482 14 3 43.8 89* 2
Harminder Singh Jagdey Swindon 4 469 12 1 42.6 105 7
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 464 15 3 38.7 78* 1
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 464 14 0 33.1 66 3
Nick Palmer Erlestoke 457 16 5 41.5 100* 5
Chay Forester Lacock 457 14 2 38.1 81 3
Sahil Trowbridge 3 457 13 0 35.2 109 6
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 456 7 3 114.0 200* 5
Henry Fry Avebury 2 454 8 0 56.8 145 7
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 2 448 13 1 37.3 86 8
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 2 448 15 1 32.0 75 4
Michael Collison Malmesbury 446 16 0 27.9 79 1
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 444 13 0 34.2 92 3
Sam Underhill Avebury 443 18 2 27.7 63 1
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 440 12 4 55.0 73 5
Simon Grant Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 439 12 1 39.9 97* 3
Simon Tyler Keevil 438 14 0 31.3 95 3
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 435 15 3 36.3 55* 5
Toby Kershaw Malmesbury 434 12 0 36.2 90 1
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 2 433 11 2 48.1 78 5
Luke Curtis Corsham 2 432 9 2 61.7 122* 1
Robert Palmer Great Bedwyn 427 7 3 106.8 185* 1
Rob Cooke Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 425 12 0 35.4 93 6
Steve Warner Avebury 2 424 14 5 47.1 89 7
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 422 11 1 42.2 128* 2
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 421 14 6 52.6 131 5
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 420 14 1 32.3 64 2
Ross Haines Avebury 2 419 14 1 32.2 95* 7
Joe Veacock Melksham 419 17 0 24.6 130 4
Giles Williams Winsley 418 17 0 24.6 69 1
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 416 11 3 52.0 98* 2
Phil Steans Lacock 416 13 1 34.7 109 3
David Allen Purton 2 416 15 2 32.0 59* 5
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 416 17 4 32.0 78* 5
Richard Callaway Chippenham 5 412 13 2 37.5 67* 8
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 412 14 1 31.7 90 2
Oliver Whitely Swindon 2 409 13 1 34.1 120 1
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 408 10 1 45.3 94 8
Alistair Goddard Trowbridge 2 407 13 5 50.9 62 3
S Chauhan Swindon 3 407 11 2 45.2 106 3
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 407 12 1 37.0 57 3
Ashley Baden Swindon 3 407 15 1 29.1 77 3
Hugh Brooker Hinton Charterhouse 2 406 14 2 33.8 100 5
Matt Unwin Biddestone 2 405 8 1 57.9 128 2
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 401 14 3 36.5 75* 1
Rob Shillaker Corsham 3 398 13 0 30.6 84 4
Jake Pettit Chippenham 3 395 13 0 30.4 72 3
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 392 12 3 43.6 104 3
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 391 12 1 35.5 122* 7
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 389 16 2 27.8 80* 3
Matthew Baker Calne 2 387 8 3 77.4 104* 8
James Dunford Devizes 2 387 13 3 38.7 89* 4
Graham Kitley Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 386 12 3 42.9 65* 6
D Lawrence Wroughton Wranglers 385 11 1 38.5 81 4
Matthew Hunt Melksham 384 10 1 42.7 130* 4
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 382 11 1 38.2 76 5
Dave Hiscocks Lacock 2 381 12 0 31.8 71 7
John Baden Swindon 2 379 15 1 27.1 91 1
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 377 13 0 29.0 105 7
John Baldwin Wanborough 374 15 2 28.8 86 4
Thisara Gedara Purton 2 372 10 1 41.3 111 5
Charlie Doel Calne 2 371 10 3 53.0 98 8
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 368 9 1 46.0 101 5
Joe Foley Lacock 2 367 14 2 30.6 66* 7
Chris Lailey Great Bedwyn 2 366 9 2 52.3 79* 7
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 366 14 6 45.8 81* 3
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 366 11 2 40.7 85* 6
Stephen Richards Calne 2 366 12 3 40.7 117* 8
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 365 11 1 36.5 91 1
Matthew Dicker Trowbridge 2 365 13 2 33.2 114* 3
Chris Vick Keevil 365 14 3 33.2 88* 3
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 365 13 0 28.1 105 1
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 364 4 1 121.3 179* 5
Kevin Hendy Marshfield 2 364 12 3 40.4 95 3
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 360 12 0 30.0 71 2
Peter Day Marlborough 355 16 5 32.3 69 1
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 354 12 4 44.3 93 5
Tom Norsworthy Corsham 3 353 14 4 35.3 71* 4
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 349 14 2 29.1 59 6
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 349 14 1 26.8 83 7
Aled Evans Biddestone 2 348 9 3 58.0 68* 2
Paul Merrett Bathford 341 11 0 31.0 97 5
Gerald Hayward Box 337 13 1 28.1 62 2
Will Johnson Bradford-on-Avon 2 336 7 3 84.0 110* 7
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 336 8 0 42.0 80 6
Ash Elliott Wilcot 336 11 2 37.3 80 6
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 335 8 0 41.9 95 6
Dominic Fry Avebury 335 15 2 25.8 67 1
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 333 11 1 33.3 100* 2
Adrian Jeffrey Winsley 3 332 10 2 41.5 82 9
Andy Morbey Buscot Park 2 332 13 5 41.5 69* 8
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 331 13 0 25.5 64 6
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 328 15 1 23.4 71 1
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 324 12 1 29.5 106 1
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 323 8 1 46.1 91 1
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 323 12 1 29.4 70* 7
Chris Warren Beehive Southwick 322 12 1 29.3 75* 2
Dave Crawford Box 321 13 1 26.8 90 2
Ed Vickery Corsham 2 319 10 1 35.4 56 1
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 318 14 4 31.8 72* 4
Phil Alsop Potterne 3 318 11 0 28.9 78 3
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 317 13 1 26.4 87 5
Ritesh Pal Trowbridge 3 317 13 0 24.4 87 6
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 315 9 0 35.0 70 1
J Smith Allington 314 11 1 31.4 85 7
Leo Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 313 11 0 28.5 47 7
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 313 15 2 24.1 59* 3
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2 312 7 2 62.4 116 4
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 310 11 2 34.4 58* 6
Pradeep Bamunugama Burbage & Easton Royal 3 310 12 3 34.4 79* 6
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 309 7 2 61.8 175* 3
Aaron Court Buscot Park 309 9 1 38.6 119 5
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 309 10 1 34.3 66 4
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 307 9 2 43.9 77* 1
Jon Candy White Horse 306 8 2 51.0 99* 3
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 306 8 2 51.0 79 5
Nick Mills Christian Malford 304 11 2 33.8 105* 7
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 304 12 3 33.8 80 7
Russ Collins Melksham 304 12 0 25.3 98 4
Mark Wiltshire Lacock 303 12 0 25.3 56 3
Alex Hart Winsley 301 8 0 37.6 95 1

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 300 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 991 12 6 165.2 149 6
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 622 6 2 155.5 192* 3
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 923 12 5 131.9 189* 5
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 364 4 1 121.3 179* 5
Paul Clarke Hinton Charterhouse 2 456 7 3 114.0 200* 5
Robert Palmer Great Bedwyn 427 7 3 106.8 185* 1
Charles Kunje Beckington 796 13 4 88.4 125* 1
Will Johnson Bradford-on-Avon 2 336 7 3 84.0 110* 7
Matthew Baker Calne 2 387 8 3 77.4 104* 8
Mike Barton Erlestoke 1113 16 1 74.2 141 5
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 791 13 2 71.9 156 5
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 487 10 3 69.6 104* 1
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 892 15 2 68.6 111 4
Mark Oliver Wilcot 792 13 1 66.0 136 6
Joe Hutchinson Devizes 2 312 7 2 62.4 116 4
Russell Lodge Marshfield 2 309 7 2 61.8 175* 3
Luke Curtis Corsham 2 432 9 2 61.7 122* 1
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 797 17 4 61.3 122* 7
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 533 9 0 59.2 83 7
Aled Evans Biddestone 2 348 9 3 58.0 68* 2
Matt Unwin Biddestone 2 405 8 1 57.9 128 2
Henry Fry Avebury 2 454 8 0 56.8 145 7
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 440 12 4 55.0 73 5
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 544 11 1 54.4 96 8
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 706 16 3 54.3 113 1
Charlie Doel Calne 2 371 10 3 53.0 98 8
Greg Hall Sherston Magna 421 14 6 52.6 131 5
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 2 629 13 1 52.4 219* 8
Chris Lailey Great Bedwyn 2 366 9 2 52.3 79* 7
Nick Crabbe Marlborough 572 13 2 52.0 107* 1
Ashwin Agrawal Bear Flat 520 12 2 52.0 123 2
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 416 11 3 52.0 98* 2
Nick Clarke White Horse 564 14 3 51.3 132* 3
Charlie Rustell Beckington 715 17 3 51.1 114 1
Jon Candy White Horse 306 8 2 51.0 99* 3
Osmond Shallow Westbury 2 306 8 2 51.0 79 5
Alistair Goddard Trowbridge 2 407 13 5 50.9 62 3
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 550 14 3 50.0 105 7
A Williams Allington 588 13 1 49.0 104 7
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 2 433 11 2 48.1 78 5
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 568 14 2 47.3 89 2
Steve Warner Avebury 2 424 14 5 47.1 89 7
Tom Makepeace Chippenham 2 323 8 1 46.1 91 1
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 368 9 1 46.0 101 5
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 366 14 6 45.8 81* 3
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 408 10 1 45.3 94 8
S Chauhan Swindon 3 407 11 2 45.2 106 3
Mark Gunning Bear Flat 576 14 1 44.3 89 2
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 354 12 4 44.3 93 5
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 307 9 2 43.9 77* 1
Lance Harwood Warminster 2 482 14 3 43.8 89* 2
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 392 12 3 43.6 104 3
Graham Kitley Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 386 12 3 42.9 65* 6
Matthew Hunt Melksham 384 10 1 42.7 130* 4
Harminder Singh Jagdey Swindon 4 469 12 1 42.6 105 7
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 422 11 1 42.2 128* 2
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 336 8 0 42.0 80 6
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 335 8 0 41.9 95 6
Nick Palmer Erlestoke 457 16 5 41.5 100* 5
Adrian Jeffrey Winsley 3 332 10 2 41.5 82 9
Andy Morbey Buscot Park 2 332 13 5 41.5 69* 8
Thisara Gedara Purton 2 372 10 1 41.3 111 5
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 366 11 2 40.7 85* 6
Stephen Richards Calne 2 366 12 3 40.7 117* 8
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 567 16 2 40.5 133 6
Kevin Hendy Marshfield 2 364 12 3 40.4 95 3
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 602 15 0 40.1 116 1
Simon Grant Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 439 12 1 39.9 97* 3
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 510 14 1 39.2 80* 3
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 464 15 3 38.7 78* 1
James Dunford Devizes 2 387 13 3 38.7 89* 4
Aaron Court Buscot Park 309 9 1 38.6 119 5
D Lawrence Wroughton Wranglers 385 11 1 38.5 81 4
Ross Newman Bear Flat 496 15 2 38.2 70 2
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 382 11 1 38.2 76 5
Chay Forester Lacock 457 14 2 38.1 81 3
Alex Hart Winsley 301 8 0 37.6 95 1
Richard Callaway Chippenham 5 412 13 2 37.5 67* 8
Jacob Chilcott Wanborough 2 448 13 1 37.3 86 8
Ash Elliott Wilcot 336 11 2 37.3 80 6
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 407 12 1 37.0 57 3
Simon Ellis Spye Park 554 17 2 36.9 110* 5
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 513 14 0 36.6 83 3
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 401 14 3 36.5 75* 1
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 365 11 1 36.5 91 1
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 435 15 3 36.3 55* 5
Toby Kershaw Malmesbury 434 12 0 36.2 90 1
Tom Brazier Christian Malford 391 12 1 35.5 122* 7
Rob Cooke Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 425 12 0 35.4 93 6
Ed Vickery Corsham 2 319 10 1 35.4 56 1
Tom Norsworthy Corsham 3 353 14 4 35.3 71* 4
Sahil Trowbridge 3 457 13 0 35.2 109 6
Ben Head Marlborough 492 15 1 35.1 74* 1
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 315 9 0 35.0 70 1
Kelvin Lockwood Keevil 524 17 2 34.9 95* 3
Phil Steans Lacock 416 13 1 34.7 109 3
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 516 15 0 34.4 93 3
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 310 11 2 34.4 58* 6
Pradeep Bamunugama Burbage & Easton Royal 3 310 12 3 34.4 79* 6
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 309 10 1 34.3 66 4
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 444 13 0 34.2 92 3
Oliver Whitely Swindon 2 409 13 1 34.1 120 1
Hugh Brooker Hinton Charterhouse 2 406 14 2 33.8 100 5
Nick Mills Christian Malford 304 11 2 33.8 105* 7
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 304 12 3 33.8 80 7
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 333 11 1 33.3 100* 2
Matthew Dicker Trowbridge 2 365 13 2 33.2 114* 3
Chris Vick Keevil 365 14 3 33.2 88* 3
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 464 14 0 33.1 66 3
James Crockett Wanborough 2 485 16 1 32.3 72 8
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 420 14 1 32.3 64 2
Peter Day Marlborough 355 16 5 32.3 69 1
Ross Haines Avebury 2 419 14 1 32.2 95* 7
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 2 448 15 1 32.0 75 4
David Allen Purton 2 416 15 2 32.0 59* 5
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 416 17 4 32.0 78* 5
Dave Hiscocks Lacock 2 381 12 0 31.8 71 7
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 318 14 4 31.8 72* 4
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 412 14 1 31.7 90 2
J Smith Allington 314 11 1 31.4 85 7
Simon Tyler Keevil 438 14 0 31.3 95 3
Paul Merrett Bathford 341 11 0 31.0 97 5
Rob Shillaker Corsham 3 398 13 0 30.6 84 4
Joe Foley Lacock 2 367 14 2 30.6 66* 7
Jake Pettit Chippenham 3 395 13 0 30.4 72 3
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 360 12 0 30.0 71 2
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 324 12 1 29.5 106 1
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 323 12 1 29.4 70* 7
Chris Warren Beehive Southwick 322 12 1 29.3 75* 2
Ashley Baden Swindon 3 407 15 1 29.1 77 3
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 349 14 2 29.1 59 6
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 377 13 0 29.0 105 7
Phil Alsop Potterne 3 318 11 0 28.9 78 3
John Baldwin Wanborough 374 15 2 28.8 86 4
Leo Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 313 11 0 28.5 47 7
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 365 13 0 28.1 105 1
Gerald Hayward Box 337 13 1 28.1 62 2
Michael Collison Malmesbury 446 16 0 27.9 79 1
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 389 16 2 27.8 80* 3
Sam Underhill Avebury 443 18 2 27.7 63 1
John Baden Swindon 2 379 15 1 27.1 91 1
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 349 14 1 26.8 83 7
Dave Crawford Box 321 13 1 26.8 90 2
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 317 13 1 26.4 87 5
Dominic Fry Avebury 335 15 2 25.8 67 1
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 331 13 0 25.5 64 6
Russ Collins Melksham 304 12 0 25.3 98 4
Mark Wiltshire Lacock 303 12 0 25.3 56 3
Joe Veacock Melksham 419 17 0 24.6 130 4
Giles Williams Winsley 418 17 0 24.6 69 1
Ritesh Pal Trowbridge 3 317 13 0 24.4 87 6
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 313 15 2 24.1 59* 3
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 328 15 1 23.4 71 1

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
Clive Warren 219* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Vijay Joshi 212* Avebury 2 @ Swindon 4 7
Jack Colyer 211* Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
Paul Clarke 200* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Ismail Suleman 192* Trowbridge 2 v Potterne 3 3
Paul Clarke 191* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Erlestoke 5
Joe Dorgan 189* Erlestoke v Goatacre 3 5
Robert Palmer 185* Great Bedwyn @ Beckington 1
Toby Dorgan 179* Erlestoke v Buscot Park 5
Ismail Suleman 176 Trowbridge 2 @ White Horse 3
Russell Lodge 175* Marshfield 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Das Rafiq 172 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Wilcot 6
Rob Moyser 158* Winsley 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Ronny Fernandes 156 Buscot Park v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Liam Sumsion 149* Christian Malford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
James Taylor 149 Trowbridge 3 @ Beckington 2 6
Henry Fry 145 Avebury 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Jeremy Richards 144 Avebury 2 v Lacock 2 7
Joe Dorgan 143 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5
Thomas Bew 141 Melksham 2 @ Calne 3 9
Mike Barton 141 Erlestoke @ Biddestone 3 5
Tony Wood 139* Malmesbury 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Clive Warren 139 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Calne 2 8
Fraser Gordon 138 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Mark Oliver 136 Wilcot @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
James Taylor 135* Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 6
Mike Barton 135 Erlestoke v Spye Park 5
Rob Robson 135 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Andrew Murray 134 Bathford 2 v Calne 3 9
Henry Fry 133 Avebury 2 v Lacock 2 7
Raghu Chakkarabani 133 Swindon NALGO 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Nick Clarke 132* White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Greg Hall 131 Sherston Magna v Spye Park 5
Isaac Smith 131 Chippenham 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Matthew Hunt 130* Melksham v Marlborough 2 4
Joe Veacock 130 Melksham v Corsham 3 4
Elliot Townsend 128* Goatacre 3 @ Westbury 2 5
Peter Turner 128* Goatacre 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Matt Unwin 128 Biddestone 2 @ Bear Flat 2
Mark Oliver 128 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
James Shadwell 127* Potterne 4 v Wanborough 2 8
Kyle Oakley 127 Trowbridge 2 v White Horse 3
Adam Mitchell 127 Corsham 2 v Beckington 1
Paresh Porobo 126* Swindon 3 v Potterne 3 3
Thomas Lamb 126 Marshfield 3 @ Warminster 3 7
Ismail Suleman 126 Trowbridge 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Charles Kunje 125* Beckington v Malmesbury 1
Toby Dorgan 125 Erlestoke v Spye Park 5
James Taylor 124* Trowbridge 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Ashwin Agrawal 123 Bear Flat @ Warminster 2 2
Tom Dixon 122* Christian Malford @ Marshfield 3 7
Tom Brazier 122* Christian Malford @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Ian Lycett 122* Chippenham 5 v Wanborough 2 8
Luke Curtis 122* Corsham 2 v Malmesbury 1
Steven Parker 122 Devizes 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Peter Hockley 121 Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4 9
Luke Wright 120* Winsley 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Oliver Whitely 120 Swindon 2 @ Beckington 1
Ashwin Agrawal 120 Bear Flat v Swindon United Churches 2
Ben Da Costa 120 Corsham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Ronny Fernandes 119* Buscot Park @ Erlestoke 5
Aaron Court 119 Buscot Park @ Westbury 2 5
Joe Dorgan 118* Erlestoke @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
A Fasie 118 Ramsbury v Wanborough 4
Stephen Richards 117* Calne 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
tom nott 117 Calne 2 @ Corsham 4 8
Thomas Walker 116* Bathford 2 v Melksham 2 9
Tony Wood 116* Malmesbury 2 v Beckington 2 6
Joe Hutchinson 116 Devizes 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Nick Davies 116 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House 1
Kenley Thomas 115 Purton 2 @ Erlestoke 5
Matthew Dicker 114* Trowbridge 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Tom Dixon 114* Christian Malford @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Charles Kunje 114* Beckington @ Swindon 2 1
Charlie Rustell 114 Beckington @ Winsley 1
Edward Quelch 114 Warminster 2 v Box 2
Scott Sandford 113* Winsley 3 @ Bathford 2 9
Richard Bosson 113 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2 1
Graeme Morrison 113 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
Tom Spencer 112* Potterne 4 v Wanborough 2 8
Charlie Rustell 111* Beckington @ Nationwide House 1
Frederick Walker 111 Ramsbury v Melksham 4
Thisara Gedara 111 Purton 2 v Bathford 5
Simon Ellis 110* Spye Park v Erlestoke 5
Graham Jones 110* Biddestone 4 @ Winsley 3 9
Will Johnson 110* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3 7
James Taylor 110 Trowbridge 3 v Beckington 2 6
Toby Iles 110 Goatacre 3 v Westbury 2 5
Joe Dorgan 109* Erlestoke @ Purton 2 5
Sahil 109 Trowbridge 3 v Wilcot 6
Ismail Suleman 109 Trowbridge 2 v Lacock 3
Phil Steans 109 Lacock v Swindon 3 3
Wahab Khalid 108* Swindon NALGO @ Beehive Southwick 2
Barny Read 108 Devizes 3 @ Calne 3 9
Neil Doran 108 Potterne 3 @ Lacock 3
Nick Crabbe 107* Marlborough v Corsham 2 1
Jon Carroll 107 Burbage & Easton Royal 4 v Calne 3 9
Wahab Khalid 107 Swindon NALGO v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Geoff Prudhoe 107 Chippenham 2 v Nationwide House 1
Frederick Walker 106* Ramsbury v Nationwide House 2 4
George Pollitt 106* Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3 7
Matty Garrod 106 Winsley 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
S Chauhan 106 Swindon 3 v Lacock 3
Josh Smith 106 Chippenham 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Jack Humphreys 106 Corsham 2 v Winsley 1
Nick Mills 105* Christian Malford v Avebury 2 7
Joe Dorgan 105* Erlestoke @ Spye Park 5
David Miles 105* Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Gareth Pugh 105 Christian Malford v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Aaron Merryweather 105 Chippenham 2 v Nationwide House 1
Sam Singha 105 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Liam Sumsion 105 Christian Malford v Marshfield 3 7
Harminder Singh Jagdey 105 Swindon 4 v Christian Malford 7
Matthew Baker 104* Calne 2 v Buscot Park 2 8
Sharad Kumar 104* Nationwide House @ Malmesbury 1
G Baker 104* Calne 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Harry Latham 104 Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
Oliver Gabb 104 Swindon 4 v Chippenham 4 7
Nick Crabbe 104 Marlborough @ Winsley 1
Tony Burrows 104 Bradford-on-Avon @ Keevil 3
A Williams 104 Allington v Marshfield 3 7
Mike Barton 104 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
Harminder Singh Jagdey 104 Swindon 4 @ Allington 7
Mark Oliver 104 Wilcot v Blunsdon 6
Chris Thompson 103* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Swindon 4 7
Charlie Quarrell 103* Biddestone 4 v Winsley 3 9
Bill Simmons 103* Beckington 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Mark Oliver 103 Wilcot @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Rich Fuller 103 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Christian Malford 7
Theo Blundell 102* Malmesbury 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Keegan Lane 102* Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Mark Brothers 102* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2 6
Nick Clarke 101* White Horse @ Chippenham 3 3
Mike Barton 101 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5
John Baden 101 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Ben Whiting 101 Westbury 2 v Buscot Park 5
Elliot Townsend 100* Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Nick Palmer 100* Erlestoke @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Hugh Brooker 100 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Purton 2 5
Dan House 100 Westbury 2 v Spye Park 5
Jon Candy 99* White Horse @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Frederick Walker 99* Ramsbury @ Marlborough 2 4
Charlie Holdsworth 98* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Corsham 3 4
Stefan Bartlett 98* Swindon United Churches v Box 2
Ramkumar Vijayakumar 98 Combe Down @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Hugh Brooker 98 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Russ Collins 98 Melksham v Nationwide House 2 4
Frederick Walker 98 Ramsbury v Corsham 3 4
Charlie Doel 98 Calne 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 8
Nick Palmer 98 Erlestoke @ Bathford 5
Simon Grant 97* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Marshfield 2 3
Ronny Fernandes 97 Buscot Park @ Biddestone 3 5
Sean Parker 97 Calne 3 v North Bradley 9
Oliver Felsted 97 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Simon Grant 97 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil 3
Paul Merrett 97 Bathford v Spye Park 5
Thisara Gedara 97 Purton 2 v Spye Park 5
Steve Laggett 96* Swindon 3 @ Keevil 3
Charles Kunje 96* Beckington v Winsley 1
Martin Tarr 96 Potterne 4 @ Chippenham 5 8
J Cleverly 95* Allington @ Warminster 3 7
Ross Haines 95* Avebury 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Kelvin Lockwood 95* Keevil @ Swindon 3 3
Kevin Hendy 95 Marshfield 2 v Keevil 3
Ronny Fernandes 95 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Amit Saroha 95 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Alex Hart 95 Winsley v Avebury 1
Simon Tyler 95 Keevil v White Horse 3
Martin Tarr 94* Potterne 4 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Andrew Lewis 94 Goatacre 4 @ Chippenham 5 8
Matthew Spencer 93 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Purton 2 5
Tom Mornement 93 Spye Park v Bathford 5
Edward Read 93 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Swindon 3 3
Simon Ellis 93 Spye Park @ Sherston Magna 5
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 93 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone 2 2
Darren Sutton 93 Bathford 2 v Winsley 3 9
Rob Cooke 93 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Tom Hulbert 93 Combe Down v Melksham 4
Martin Tarr 93 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3 8
Ben Da Costa 92* Corsham 2 @ Avebury 1
Jon Lee 92* Devizes 3 @ Calne 3 9
Charles Kunje 92* Beckington v Swindon 2 1
James Taylor 92* Trowbridge 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Ismail Suleman 92* Trowbridge 2 @ Chippenham 3 3
Ed Mardon 92 Wilcot @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Matt Watson 92 Marshfield 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Matthew Dicker 92 Trowbridge 2 v Marshfield 2 3
James Taylor 92 Trowbridge 3 v Wilcot 6
Nick Crabbe 92 Marlborough @ Swindon 2 1
Paul Bates 91* Chippenham 2 v Winsley 1
Steve Jones 91* Marlborough 2 v Melksham 4
Mike Barton 91 Erlestoke v Buscot Park 5
John Baden 91 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Steve Laggett 91 Swindon 2 v Marlborough 1
Neil Maycock 91 Great Bedwyn v Winsley 1
William Bishop 91 Corsham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Darren Fisher 91 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Tom Makepeace 91 Chippenham 2 @ Great Bedwyn 1
Dave Crawford 90 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
Mike Spong 90 Beehive Southwick @ Box 2
Matthew Hunt 90 Melksham v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Toby Kershaw 90 Malmesbury @ Marlborough 1
Mark Atkinson 90 Goatacre 3 v Westbury 2 5
Lance Harwood 89* Warminster 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
James Dunford 89* Devizes 2 v Melksham 4
Prashant Joshi 89 Swindon NALGO v Warminster 2 2
Steve Warner 89 Avebury 2 v Allington 7
Ashwin Agrawal 89 Bear Flat @ Swindon NALGO 2
Mark Gunning 89 Bear Flat @ Warminster 2 2
Jack Hussey 88* Chippenham 5 @ Goatacre 4 8
Thomas Hyde 88* Corsham 4 v Marlborough 3 8
Will Johnson 88* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Avebury 2 7
Chris Vick 88* Keevil v Potterne 3 3
Christy Millar 88 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 1
Daniel Watson 88 Marshfield 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Josh Norgrove 88 Winsley 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Jack Footner 88 Melksham @ Marlborough 2 4
Russ Buck 88 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Jeremy Richards 88 Avebury @ Swindon 2 1
A Williams 88 Allington @ Marshfield 3 7
Kevin Hendy 88 Marshfield 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Zak Trivedi 87* Buscot Park 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Ritesh Pal 87 Trowbridge 3 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Ethan Hutchins 87 Potterne 4 @ Chippenham 5 8
Ben Batchelor 87 Buscot Park @ Erlestoke 5
Jon Carroll 87 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Wahab Khalid 87 Swindon NALGO v Biddestone 2 2
Charles Kunje 87 Beckington v Great Bedwyn 1
Amit Saroha 87 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Robin Batson 86* Calne 3 v Devizes 3 9
S Chauhan 86* Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Charlie Holton 86* Winsley v Corsham 2 1
James Pitman 86* Swindon 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Greg Harden 86* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bathford 5
Sharad Kumar 86 Nationwide House 2 @ Wanborough 4
Andy Davis 86 Corsham 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
John Baldwin 86 Wanborough v Marlborough 2 4
Jacob Chilcott 86 Wanborough 2 v Calne 2 8
Shaun Dodson 85* Blunsdon @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Will Pritchett 85* Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Richard Bosson 85* Great Bedwyn @ Winsley 1
Matty Garrod 85* Winsley 2 v Blunsdon 6
Ben Mattick 85* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Mark Gunning 85 Bear Flat @ Swindon United Churches 2
Tom Dixon 85 Christian Malford v Warminster 3 7
Arul Prabhu Ramasamy 85 Blunsdon @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Ivor Rowell 85 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Swindon 4 7
Alex Garrett 85 Bathford 2 @ Melksham 2 9
Shah Farhaz 85 Warminster 2 v Goatacre 2 2
J Smith 85 Allington v Lacock 2 7
Robert Palmer 84* Great Bedwyn v Marlborough 1
Mark Gunning 84* Bear Flat @ Biddestone 2 2
Martin Hewitt 84 Biddestone 4 @ Bathford 2 9
Tom Brazier 84 Christian Malford @ Lacock 2 7
James Taylor 84 Trowbridge 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Jon Candy 84 White Horse v Trowbridge 2 3
Chris Grace 84 Corsham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Rob Shillaker 84 Corsham 3 v Nationwide House 2 4
Simon Finch 83* Beckington 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Nick Jephson 83* Ramsbury @ Corsham 3 4
Gareth Dexter 83* Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Aidan Andrews 83* Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Ryan Clark 83* Chippenham 5 @ Corsham 4 8
Mike Barton 83 Erlestoke @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Harry Beazer 83 Biddestone 2 v Swindon United Churches 2
Luke Curtis 83 Corsham 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Dave Carter 83 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Marshfield 3 7
Nathan Dunford 83 Chippenham 4 v Allington 7
Chris Thompson 83 Bradford-on-Avon @ Chippenham 3 3
Toby Kershaw 83 Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn 1
Mark Oliver 82* Wilcot @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Chris Barrow 82* Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3 8
Ed Reed 82* Sherston Magna v Biddestone 3 5
Neil Watts 82* Wanborough 2 v Potterne 4 8
Dale Goss 82* Calne 3 @ Bathford 2 9
Gareth Powell 82 Calne 3 v Bathford 2 9
Ronny Fernandes 82 Buscot Park v Westbury 2 5
Stuart MacDougall 82 Winsley 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Henry Haydon 82 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Spye Park 5
Roger Pettifer 82 Nationwide House v Beckington 1
Adrian Jeffrey 82 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Frederick Walker 82 Ramsbury @ Melksham 4
Lee Pearson 82 Swindon 3 @ Lacock 3
Paul Vooght 81* Bradford-on-Avon v Marshfield 2 3
Andrew Lewis 81 Goatacre 4 v Chippenham 5 8
Paul Merrett 81 Bathford @ Spye Park 5
Chay Forester 81 Lacock v Keevil 3
D Lawrence 81 Wroughton Wranglers @ Corsham 3 4
Alistair Duffield 81 Bathford @ Buscot Park 5
Frederick Walker 81 Ramsbury v Marlborough 2 4
Toby Kershaw 81 Malmesbury @ Corsham 2 1
Guy Thomas 80* Chippenham 4 v Lacock 2 7
Justin Wagstaff 80* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Marshfield 2 3
Steve Jones 80* Marlborough 3 @ Corsham 4 8
Jack Lowe 80* Devizes 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Timothy Dunford 80* Chippenham 3 @ Swindon 3 3
Joe De Souza 80 Bear Flat @ Swindon United Churches 2
Damian Dixon 80 Christian Malford v Avebury 2 7
Adrian Jeffrey 80 Winsley 3 @ Calne 3 9
Neil Hussey 80 Winsley 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Charles Kunje 80 Beckington @ Nationwide House 1
Ash Elliott 80 Wilcot @ Beckington 2 6
Prashant Joshi 80 Swindon NALGO @ Swindon United Churches 2
Chris Lailey 79* Great Bedwyn 2 v Lacock 2 7
Pradeep Bamunugama 79* Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Beckington 2 6
Mike Spong 79* Beehive Southwick @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Dan Veal 79 Trowbridge 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Tom Codling 79 Swindon 2 v Great Bedwyn 1
Osmond Shallow 79 Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
John Baldwin 79 Wanborough v Melksham 4
Nick Davies 79 Great Bedwyn v Marlborough 1
Paul Gainey 79 Westbury 2 @ Erlestoke 5
Richard Davie 79 Warminster 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Michael Collison 79 Malmesbury v Beckington 1
Justin Wagstaff 79 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Swindon 3 3
Joe Thomson 79 Swindon 3 @ Lacock 3
Andy Rawlings 79 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 8
Sam Tuttle 78* Great Bedwyn @ Marlborough 1
Mike Du Boulay 78* Spye Park v Biddestone 3 5
Ryan Salter 78* Trowbridge 2 v White Horse 3
Jacob Chilcott 78* Wanborough 2 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Scott Woolley 78 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna 5
Matt Unwin 78 Biddestone 2 v Box 2
Jamie Baden 78 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury 1
Bertie Kennedy 78 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Avebury 2 7
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 78 Spye Park @ Westbury 2 5
Phil Alsop 78 Potterne 3 @ Keevil 3
Justin Wagstaff 78 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Lacock 3
Mark Defty 77* Swindon United Churches v Bear Flat 2
Parag Khanpurkar 77* Avebury @ Marlborough 1
Chris Lailey 77* Great Bedwyn 2 v Christian Malford 7
Ashley Baden 77 Swindon 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Martin Tarr 77 Potterne 4 @ Wanborough 2 8
Chris Bence 77 Bear Flat v Biddestone 2 2
Charlie Doel 77 Calne 2 v Buscot Park 2 8
Yadhunandan Thoppay Prabakaran 77 Blunsdon @ Beckington 2 6
Gareth Pugh 77 Christian Malford v Marshfield 3 7
Mike Barton 77 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 5
James Mawson 77 Westbury 2 v Buscot Park 5
Jonny Bensted 77 Winsley 2 v Wilcot 6
Tom Makepeace 76* Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 1
Raj Kumar Mani 76* Swindon NALGO 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Jonathan Moss 76* Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Allington 7
Tom Dixon 76 Christian Malford v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Das Rafiq 76 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Blunsdon 6
Nathan Dunford 76 Chippenham 4 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Tom Lentschner 76 White Horse @ Swindon 3 3
Dean Tomlin 76 Blunsdon v Malmesbury 2 6
Nick Clarke 76 White Horse @ Marshfield 2 3
Mark Finch 76 Beckington 2 v Blunsdon 6
Adam Iles 76 Goatacre 3 v Biddestone 3 5
Martin Gurney 76 Bathford @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Adam Iles 76 Goatacre 3 @ Spye Park 5
Nathan Dunford 76 Chippenham 4 @ Christian Malford 7
Aaron Court 76 Buscot Park v Purton 2 5
Ramkumar Vijayakumar 75* Combe Down @ Corsham 3 4
Charlie Rustell 75* Beckington v Nationwide House 1
Cormac Pritchett 75* Biddestone 3 v Goatacre 3 5
Charlie Moss 75* Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
M Mane 75* Combe Down @ Marlborough 2 4
Jonathon Clarke 75* Nationwide House v Great Bedwyn 1
Chris Warren 75* Beehive Southwick v Box 2
Noah Millard 75 Beckington @ Winsley 1
Chris Thompson 75 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon 3 3
Leigh Beauchamp 75 Warminster 3 @ Swindon 4 7
Gareth Pugh 75 Christian Malford @ Lacock 2 7
Yasir Irshad 75 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Nationwide House 2 4
Daniel Carpenter 75 Melksham 2 @ Devizes 3 9
Aaron Merryweather 75 Chippenham 2 v Corsham 2 1
Justin Wagstaff 75 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Keevil 3
Chris Thompson 75 Bradford-on-Avon @ Marshfield 2 3
Thomas Wallis 75 Melksham @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Nick Mills 75 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Rob Cooke 75 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
James Tweedale 74* Swindon 3 v Marshfield 2 3
Chris Ladd 74* White Horse v Keevil 3
Ben Head 74* Marlborough @ Winsley 1
Steve Warner 74* Avebury 2 v Swindon 4 7
Mike Barton 74 Erlestoke v Bathford 5
Mark Gunning 74 Bear Flat v Biddestone 2 2
Jonathon Clarke 74 Nationwide House v Beckington 1
Nigel Reeves 74 Beehive Southwick 2 v Corsham 4 8
Martin Hewitt 74 Biddestone 3 @ Goatacre 3 5
Craig Simmons 74 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Bear Flat 2
James Taylor 73* Trowbridge 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Rory Kelly 73* Beckington v Winsley 1
Nick Davies 73 Great Bedwyn v Corsham 2 1
James Tweedale 73 Swindon 4 @ Lacock 2 7
Edward Read 73 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Chippenham 3 3
David Edward-Smith 73 Ramsbury v Melksham 4
Archie Walsh 73 Sherston Magna v Spye Park 5
Nick Crabbe 73 Marlborough @ Great Bedwyn 1
J Smith 73 Allington v Swindon 4 7
Fraser Conway 73 Purton 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Prashant Joshi 73 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 2
Sahil 73 Trowbridge 3 @ Winsley 2 6
Liam Sumsion 73 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Mike Evans 72* Wroughton Wranglers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Raghu Chakkarabani 72* Swindon NALGO 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Ronny Fernandes 72* Buscot Park @ Spye Park 5
Prabhu 72* Trowbridge 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Prashant Joshi 72 Swindon NALGO @ Biddestone 2 2
Rich Turnell 72 Marlborough v Great Bedwyn 1
Robert Palmer 72 Great Bedwyn v Beckington 1
Henry Fry 72 Avebury 2 v Marshfield 3 7
James Crockett 72 Wanborough 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Charlie Rustell 72 Beckington @ Marlborough 1
Neil Hussey 72 Winsley 2 @ Wilcot 6
Charlie Holton 72 Winsley v Malmesbury 1
Jacob Chilcott 72 Wanborough 2 @ Chippenham 5 8
Ben Head 72 Marlborough @ Beckington 1
Jake Pettit 72 Chippenham 3 v White Horse 3
Charlie Rustell 72 Beckington @ Swindon 2 1
Matthew Spencer 71* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Spye Park 5
Tom Norsworthy 71* Corsham 3 v Ramsbury 4
Mark Turner 71* Warminster 3 v Swindon 4 7
Tim Woodman 71* Marshfield 3 @ Christian Malford 7
Andrew Crabbe 71 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
Stuart MacDougall 71 Winsley v Great Bedwyn 1
Ross Haines 71 Avebury 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Matthew Baker 71 Calne 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Mike Evans 71 Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2 4
Thomas Walker 71 Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Rhys Davies 71 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
James Bartlett 71 Biddestone 2 @ Goatacre 2 2
David Novais 71 Wanborough v Corsham 3 4
Lee Pearson 71 Swindon 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Dave Hiscocks 71 Lacock 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Sahil 71 Trowbridge 3 @ Beckington 2 6
Toby Horton 70* Goatacre 2 v Bear Flat 2
tom nott 70* Calne 2 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Andrew Lewis 70* Goatacre 4 v Wanborough 2 8
Richard Guy 70* Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3 7
Jack Humphrys 70 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
Matthew Baker 70 Calne 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
Alex Watt 70 Buscot Park 2 @ Chippenham 5 8
Jonathon Clarke 70 Nationwide House v Winsley 1
James Mann 70 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Ross Newman 70 Bear Flat v Biddestone 2 2
Edward Read 70 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Trowbridge 2 3
Aniket Rai 70 Nationwide House @ Great Bedwyn 1
Chay Forester 70 Lacock @ Swindon 3 3
Matt Unwin 70 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
James Dunford 70 Devizes 2 v Corsham 3 4
Tom Dixon 70 Christian Malford @ Avebury 2 7
Fin White 70 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bathford 5
Roy Veacock 70 Melksham 2 @ Biddestone 4 9
Tom Makepeace 70 Chippenham 2 v Avebury 1
Tomas Foreman 70 Swindon 2 v Beckington 1
Andy Morbey 69* Buscot Park 2 @ Chippenham 5 8
Yasir Ahmedani 69* Box v Beehive Southwick 2
Matt Loft 69* Lacock v White Horse 3
Thomas Walker 69 Biddestone 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Giles Williams 69 Winsley v Beckington 1
Adrian Jeffrey 69 Winsley 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Steven Parker 69 Devizes 2 @ Combe Down 4
Mark Gunning 69 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 2
Tomas Foreman 69 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 1
Julian Steele-Davis 69 Blunsdon @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Sharad Kumar 69 Nationwide House @ Corsham 2 1
Adson Cabral 69 Swindon 4 v Avebury 2 7
Peter Day 69 Marlborough @ Great Bedwyn 1
Richard Bosson 69 Great Bedwyn @ Beckington 1
Frederick Walker 69 Ramsbury v Combe Down 4
Chris Dicker 69 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Jamey Nair 69 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wilcot 6
Tom Norsworthy 68* Corsham 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Mark Defty 68* Swindon United Churches @ Biddestone 2 2
Rory Howell 68* Winsley 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Mark Atkinson 68* Goatacre 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Aled Evans 68* Biddestone 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Josh Smith 68 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
James Dunford 68 Devizes 2 @ Corsham 3 4
D Lawrence 68 Wroughton Wranglers @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Oliver Lavis 68 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Ryan Clark 68 Chippenham 5 v Goatacre 4 8
S Vesey 68 Bear Flat v Swindon United Churches 2
Steve Laggett 68 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Ben Fenton 68 Wanborough 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Yasir Irshad 68 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Richard Callaway 67* Chippenham 5 v Wanborough 2 8
Richard Binks 67 Potterne 4 @ Corsham 4 8
Dominic Fry 67 Avebury @ Nationwide House 1
Nathan Dunford 67 Chippenham 4 v Lacock 2 7
Giles Williams 67 Winsley @ Malmesbury 1
Raj Kumar Mani 67 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Beckington 2 6
Dom Alsop 67 Winsley 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Sam Plowright 67 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
Russ Collins 67 Melksham v Corsham 3 4
Josh Smith 67 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Archie Walsh 67 Sherston Magna @ Goatacre 3 5
Bruce Crook 67 Avebury 2 @ Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Max Bentley 67 Biddestone 3 @ Bathford 5
Kali Savalapu 67 Swindon 4 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
L Sheppard 67 Allington v Marshfield 3 7
Santosh Nair 67 Combe Down @ Ramsbury 4
Dave Nelson 67 Sherston Magna v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Ed Carver 67 Biddestone 3 v Sherston Magna 5
Sam Mitchell 67 Corsham 2 v Marlborough 1
Kelvin Lockwood 67 Keevil v White Horse 3
Simon Emmett 67 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Ash Elliott 67 Wilcot @ Winsley 2 6
Rakesh Donthi 66* Marlborough 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Joe Foley 66* Lacock 2 v Marshfield 3 7
Osmond Shallow 66* Westbury 2 v Sherston Magna 5
Joe Hutchinson 66* Devizes 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Archie Walsh 66* Sherston Magna @ Spye Park 5
Tim Knight 66 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Giles Williams 66 Winsley v Great Bedwyn 1
Sam Thurlow 66 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Frederick Walker 66 Ramsbury @ Combe Down 4
James Crockett 66 Wanborough 2 v Chippenham 5 8
Richard Hussey 66 Chippenham 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Aniket Rai 66 Nationwide House @ Corsham 2 1
Paul Gainey 66 Westbury 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Keilo Shallow 66 Westbury 2 @ Buscot Park 5
Charlie Moss 66 Calne 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Sharad Kumar 66 Nationwide House @ Great Bedwyn 1
A Williams 66 Allington @ Avebury 2 7
Richard Callaway 66 Chippenham 5 v Goatacre 4 8
Daniel Watson 66 Marshfield 2 v White Horse 3
Malcolm Bond 66 Box v Swindon NALGO 2
Miles Copland 66 Lacock v Potterne 3 3
Mark McMeeking 66 Wroughton Wranglers @ Combe Down 4
Richard Bosson 66 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 1
Dan Wiseman 66 Goatacre 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Ben Smith 66 Great Bedwyn v Chippenham 2 1
Richard Callaway 65* Chippenham 5 @ Wanborough 2 8
Graham Kitley 65* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Tim Knight 65* Chippenham 2 v Beckington 1
Stefan Bartlett 65* Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Ross Newman 65 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 2
Joe Hutchinson 65 Devizes 2 @ Corsham 3 4
James Tweedale 65 Swindon 3 @ Keevil 3
Roger Pettifer 65 Nationwide House 2 v Corsham 3 4
Luke Stoneham 65 Goatacre 3 @ Buscot Park 5
Mark Atkinson 65 Goatacre 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Scott Woolley 65 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Fraser Conway 65 Purton 2 v Spye Park 5
Joe Dorgan 65 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Tongayi Tendayi 65 Avebury 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Yasir Irshad 64* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Marlborough 2 4
F Weston 64* Allington v Chippenham 4 7
Thomas Hyde 64* Corsham 4 v Wanborough 2 8
Paul Hatcher 64* Buscot Park 2 @ Wanborough 2 8
Jim Creed 64 Marshfield 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Stefan Bartlett 64 Swindon United Churches @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Jon Keepen 64 Winsley 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Edward Read 64 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Keevil 3
Chris Lailey 64 Great Bedwyn 2 v Chippenham 4 7
Garreth Robb 64 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Bear Flat 2
Gary Collins 64 Beehive Southwick v Warminster 2 2
Timothy Dunford 64 Chippenham 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Shoayb Rahman 64 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Blunsdon 6
John Roberts 64 Westbury 2 v Purton 2 5
Ross Newman 64 Bear Flat @ Beehive Southwick 2
Joshua James Moncrieff 64 Wroughton Wranglers @ Marlborough 2 4
Stuart MacDougall 64 Winsley v Nationwide House 1
Ross Newman 63* Bear Flat v Box 2
Graham Kitley 63* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Matty Garrod 63* Winsley 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Richard Bosson 63* Great Bedwyn @ Avebury 1
Brad Buttler 63* North Bradley @ Calne 3 9
Greg Hall 63* Sherston Magna @ Westbury 2 5
Nat Parkes 63* Chippenham 4 v Allington 7
Pete Andrews 63* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
Osmond Shallow 63* Westbury 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Felix Plant 63* Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Michael Collison 63 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House 1
Sam Underhill 63 Avebury v Corsham 2 1
Matt Wilkins 63 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2 2
D Lawrence 63 Wroughton Wranglers v Corsham 3 4
James Tweedale 63 Swindon 3 @ Trowbridge 2 3
Michael Sherring 63 Winsley @ Chippenham 2 1
Luke Roche 63 Purton 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Damian Dixon 63 Christian Malford v Allington 7
Tom Dixon 63 Christian Malford @ Lacock 2 7
Nathan Dunford 63 Chippenham 4 v Warminster 3 7
Adam Iles 63 Goatacre 3 @ Purton 2 5
Nat Parkes 63 Chippenham 4 v Swindon 4 7
Martin Tarr 63 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5 8
Oliver Whitely 63 Swindon 2 v Corsham 2 1
Richard Mosdell 63 Malmesbury 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Richard Mansell 63 Devizes 3 v Melksham 2 9
Paul Vooght 63 Bradford-on-Avon @ Swindon 3 3
Clive Warren 63 Beehive Southwick @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Paul Clifford 63 Corsham 2 v Avebury 1
Aaron Stevens 63 Nationwide House v Swindon 2 1
Oliver Felsted 63 Winsley 3 v Calne 3 9
Mark Oliver 63 Wilcot v Swindon NALGO 2 6
James Harmer 63 Sherston Magna @ Erlestoke 5
Richard Mosdell 63 Malmesbury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Drew McKevitt 63 Marlborough 3 @ Goatacre 4 8
Aden Perry 63 Calne 2 v Potterne 4 8
Charlie Morgan 63 Buscot Park v Purton 2 5
Joe Cahill 62* Beckington 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Matt Chapple 62* Chippenham 4 @ Lacock 2 7
Charlie Rustell 62* Beckington v Marlborough 1
Scott Baker 62* Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 8
Gerald Hayward 62 Box @ Swindon NALGO 2
Mark Turner 62 Warminster 3 v Allington 7
Chris Blundy 62 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2 1
Alistair Goddard 62 Trowbridge 2 v Chippenham 3 3
Shah Farhaz 62 Warminster 2 v Box 2
Paul Clark 62 Marlborough 3 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Harry Robbins 62 Trowbridge 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Stef Tyrie 62 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Tom Andrews 62 Marshfield 2 @ Keevil 3
Chay Forester 62 Lacock v White Horse 3
L Sheppard 62 Allington v Christian Malford 7
Simon Ellis 62 Spye Park @ Purton 2 5
Edward Read 62 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Swindon 3 3
Nathan Dunford 62 Chippenham 4 @ Warminster 3 7
Luke Rich 62 Box @ Beehive Southwick 2
Sam Giddings 62 Swindon 2 v Beckington 1
Thomas Stoner 61* Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4 9
S Chauhan 61* Swindon 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 61* Swindon NALGO @ Warminster 2 2
Alistair Goddard 61* Trowbridge 2 v Keevil 3
Kevin Hendy 61* Marshfield 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Sharad Kumar 61* Nationwide House @ Marlborough 1
Rob Morbey 61* Buscot Park 2 @ Wanborough 2 8
Pete Andrews 61* Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 2 8
Thomas Wheatley 61 Winsley v Beckington 1
Jake Pettit 61 Chippenham 3 v Swindon 3 3
Jayke Hudd 61 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Simon Grant 61 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Potterne 3 3
Jamie Robinson 61 Great Bedwyn 2 v Warminster 3 7
Rupert Allers-Hankey 61 Warminster 3 v Marshfield 3 7
Mark McMeeking 61 Wroughton Wranglers v Corsham 3 4
Dave Hiscocks 61 Lacock 2 v Allington 7
Lewis Green 61 Bradford-on-Avon v Marshfield 2 3
Dan Tadman 61 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Garreth Robb 61 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Tony Burrows 61 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Stephen Hall 61 Box v Biddestone 2 2
Sam Thurlow 61 Potterne 3 @ Trowbridge 2 3
Nick Davies 61 Great Bedwyn v Swindon 2 1
Adam Pratt 61 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2 6
Jon Haines 61 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3 8
Steve Warner 60* Avebury 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Andy Hallsworth 60* Swindon 4 v Warminster 3 7
Philip Adams 60* Chippenham 2 v Beckington 1
James Crockett 60* Wanborough 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Robert Cady 60 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Beckington 2 6
Simon Ellis 60 Spye Park v Westbury 2 5
Richard Bosson 60 Great Bedwyn v Corsham 2 1
Ahmed Hassan 60 Swindon NALGO v Swindon United Churches 2
Luke Curtis 60 Corsham 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Marcus Bond 60 Malmesbury 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Gavin Pratt 60 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Antony Brown 60 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 1
Luke Turrel 60 Great Bedwyn 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
John Baldwin 60 Wanborough @ Ramsbury 4
Richard Guy 60 Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 4 7
Charles Kunje 60 Beckington @ Avebury 1
Sam Underhill 60 Avebury v Beckington 1
Nigel Reeves 60 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Toby Kershaw 60 Malmesbury @ Winsley 1
C Meggs 60 Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2 9
Steve Laggett 60 Swindon 2 @ Great Bedwyn 1
Callum Barnes 60 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3 8
Santosh Nair 60 Combe Down v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Ronny Fernandes 60 Buscot Park v Bathford 5
Mike Reeves 60 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 8
Dominic O-Neill 60 Nationwide House 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Robert Humphreys 59* Chippenham 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Matthew Harrington 59* Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon 3 3
Chris Vick 59* Keevil v Bradford-on-Avon 3
C Meggs 59* Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2 9
David Allen 59* Purton 2 v Spye Park 5
Jamie Caddis 59 Beckington 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
John Wiltshire 59 Lacock v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Ryan Salter 59 Trowbridge 2 @ Marshfield 2 3
Josh Milton 59 Avebury 2 v Warminster 3 7
Das Rafiq 59 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Combe Down 4
Hayden Lloyd 59 Chippenham 4 @ Allington 7
Jack Nichols 59 Biddestone 4 @ Melksham 2 9
Ash Elliott 59 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
L Purser 59 Sherston Magna @ Goatacre 3 5
Sam Nitz 59 Westbury 2 v Spye Park 5
Luke Walker 59 Winsley @ Beckington 1
Joe Veacock 59 Melksham v Nationwide House 2 4
Simon Tyler 59 Keevil @ Trowbridge 2 3
Tom Clay 59 Lacock v White Horse 3
Jamie Howell 59 Winsley 3 v Calne 3 9
Robert Palmer 59 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 1
Alistair Tuttle 59 Great Bedwyn 2 v Marshfield 3 7
Christy Millar 59 Swindon 2 v Avebury 1
Luke Panes 59 Biddestone 2 @ Goatacre 2 2
Rob Iles 59 Marshfield 3 v Allington 7
Joe Weare 59 Beckington @ Swindon 2 1
Josh Smith 58* Chippenham 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Dominic Fry 58* Avebury @ Beckington 1
Richard Bosson 58* Great Bedwyn @ Corsham 2 1
Graeme Mattocks 58* Avebury 2 v Allington 7
Harry Rogers 58* Malmesbury 2 v Wilcot 6
Edward Walker 58* Winsley 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Richard Bates 58 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 1
Chris Warren 58 Beehive Southwick @ Warminster 2 2
Sahil 58 Trowbridge 3 @ Wilcot 6
Sairam Ram 58 Marlborough 2 @ Melksham 4
Prashant Joshi 58 Swindon NALGO v Box 2
Steve Laggett 58 Swindon 3 @ Trowbridge 2 3
Jamey Nair 58 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Matthew Dicker 58 Trowbridge 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Gareth Evans 58 Melksham 2 v Calne 3 9
Todd Richardson 58 Chippenham 3 @ White Horse 3
Carl Harfield 58 Beckington v Swindon 2 1
Kyle Oakley 58 Trowbridge 2 v Marshfield 2 3
Anuj Gupta 58 Swindon NALGO 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Louie LaTouche 58 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Parag Khanpurkar 58 Avebury @ Winsley 1
Raghu Chakkarabani 58 Swindon NALGO 2 v Beckington 2 6
Rich Pandya 58 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
Zayee Antoine 58 Warminster 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Jonathan Anstee De Mas 58 Spye Park @ Bathford 5
Richard Cartwright 58 Sherston Magna @ Erlestoke 5
Peter Dennett 58 Corsham 2 v Winsley 1
Sean Hooper 57* Melksham 2 @ Bathford 2 9
Joe Stockley 57* Beehive Southwick 2 v Buscot Park 2 8
D Lawrence 57* Wroughton Wranglers v Marlborough 2 4
Harry Rogers 57* Malmesbury 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Josh Lewis 57* Winsley @ Beckington 1
A Williams 57 Allington @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Ali Hughes 57 Trowbridge 3 @ Wilcot 6
Raghuveer Tupurani 57 Marlborough 2 @ Melksham 4
Dale Goss 57 Calne 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 4 9
Alistair Tuttle 57 Great Bedwyn 2 v Warminster 3 7
Jack Harris 57 Nationwide House 2 v Melksham 4
Matthew Hunt 57 Melksham @ Nationwide House 2 4
Ben Head 57 Marlborough @ Chippenham 2 1
Chris Weare 57 Beckington v Malmesbury 1
Alex Gifford 57 Lacock 2 v Allington 7
A Williams 57 Allington v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Marcus Bond 57 Malmesbury 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Rhys Appleton 57 Winsley 2 @ Wilcot 6
Steve Burns 57 Melksham 2 v Bathford 2 9
James Crockett 57 Wanborough 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Oliver Whitely 57 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Josh Quinn 57 Great Bedwyn v Winsley 1
Ivor Rowell 57 Great Bedwyn 2 v Christian Malford 7
Ben Mattick 57 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Devizes 2 4
Nathan Sheffield 57 White Horse @ Keevil 3
David Allen 57 Purton 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Nathan Sheffield 57 White Horse v Potterne 3 3
Giles White 57 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Erlestoke 5
Chris Barrow 56* Chippenham 5 @ Wanborough 2 8
Matt Loft 56* Lacock @ Chippenham 3 3
Lance Harwood 56* Warminster 2 @ Box 2
Jack Mainwaring 56* Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Bradley Toseland 56* Malmesbury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Chay Forester 56 Lacock v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Garreth Robb 56 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Box 2
Daniel Watson 56 Marshfield 2 @ White Horse 3
Andrew Hulbert 56 Combe Down v Devizes 2 4
Dave Carter 56 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Marshfield 3 7
Karan Kumar 56 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3 8
Andy Morbey 56 Buscot Park 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Amit Saroha 56 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 6
Ashwin Agrawal 56 Bear Flat @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Adam Bolton 56 Trowbridge 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Neil Harber 56 Beehive Southwick v Warminster 2 2
Shaun Dodson 56 Blunsdon @ Winsley 2 6
Simon Ellis 56 Spye Park @ Westbury 2 5
Harley Sandford 56 Winsley 3 v Biddestone 4 9
Mark Wiltshire 56 Lacock @ Chippenham 3 3
Nathan Dunford 56 Chippenham 4 @ Lacock 2 7
John Baden 56 Swindon 2 v Marlborough 1
Carl Harfield 56 Beckington v Great Bedwyn 1
Ross Newman 56 Bear Flat v Swindon United Churches 2
A Fasie 56 Ramsbury @ Devizes 2 4
Ben Whiting 56 Westbury 2 v Biddestone 3 5
Ed Carver 56 Biddestone 3 @ Westbury 2 5
Charlie Morgan 56 Buscot Park @ Westbury 2 5
Tom Dixon 56 Christian Malford @ Allington 7
Sam Thurlow 56 Potterne 3 v Marshfield 2 3
Ed Vickery 56 Corsham 2 v Malmesbury 1
Jon Candy 55* White Horse v Marshfield 2 3
Harry Fisher 55* Ramsbury v Nationwide House 2 4
Paul Penfold 55* Wanborough @ Marlborough 2 4
Darren Sutton 55* Bathford 2 @ Melksham 2 9
Evan Collier 55* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Wilcot 6
Nick Palmer 55* Erlestoke @ Biddestone 3 5
Hamish Millar 55* Buscot Park v Biddestone 3 5
Kelvin Lockwood 55* Keevil v Marshfield 2 3
L Shepperd 55* Allington v Warminster 3 7
James Taylor 55* Trowbridge 3 @ Winsley 2 6
Tom Codling 55* Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Mark McMeeking 55 Wroughton Wranglers @ Ramsbury 4
Mark Baldwin 55 Wanborough 2 v Goatacre 4 8
Tom Burford 55 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2 2
Jagadish BR 55 Marlborough 2 v Corsham 3 4
Kelvin Lockwood 55 Keevil @ Marshfield 2 3
Mark Atkinson 55 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2 2
Rich Fuller 55 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Allington 7
Todd Richardson 55 Chippenham 4 @ Avebury 2 7
Charlie Doel 55 Calne 2 @ Potterne 4 8
Ewen Kenny 55 Goatacre 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Andy Davis 55 Corsham 2 v Great Bedwyn 1
Richard Binks 55 Potterne 3 v Swindon 3 3
Jeremy Richards 55 Avebury 2 v Christian Malford 7
Mike Barton 55 Erlestoke v Purton 2 5
Aaron Aujla 55 Marlborough 3 @ Calne 2 8
Sam Plowright 55 Box @ Swindon United Churches 2
Ellis Strand 55 Beckington 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Harpreet Sethi 55 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 2
Alex Hart 55 Winsley @ Corsham 2 1
Imraj Heer 55 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Charlie Holdsworth 54* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Jonathon Clarke 54* Nationwide House @ Beckington 1
Ben Oakley 54* Malmesbury 2 @ Wilcot 6
Trevor Lloyd 54* Chippenham 2 @ Corsham 2 1
James Taylor 54* Trowbridge 3 v Blunsdon 6
Ash Elliott 54* Wilcot @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Jordan Welsby 54* Box @ Swindon NALGO 2
Ashwin Agrawal 54* Bear Flat @ Box 2
Charlie Holdsworth 54* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Marlborough 2 4
Peter Day 54* Marlborough @ Swindon 2 1
Todd Richardson 54* Chippenham 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Graham Jones 54* Biddestone 4 v Bathford 2 9
Ian Sandell 54* Corsham 3 v Melksham 4
Quentin Kidner 54* Biddestone 4 v Melksham 2 9
Freddie Fenton 54* Winsley 2 v Wilcot 6
Oscar Wilson 54* Bathford @ Biddestone 3 5
Marc Yates 54* Nationwide House 2 @ Corsham 3 4
James Dark 54 Westbury 2 @ Spye Park 5
Robert Fernandes 54 Trowbridge 3 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Kieran Chivers 54 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Hamish Millar 54 Buscot Park @ Erlestoke 5
Stuart Windsor 54 Avebury @ Beckington 1
Neil Hussey 54 Winsley 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Elliot Townsend 54 Goatacre 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Andrew Lewis 54 Goatacre 4 v Corsham 4 8
Tom Abbott 54 Corsham 2 @ Winsley 1
Maurice Beale 54 Marlborough 3 v Goatacre 4 8
Sam Thurlow 54 Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
Matthew Harrington 54 Bradford-on-Avon @ Keevil 3
Aled Evans 54 Biddestone 2 @ Bear Flat 2
Dominic Fry 54 Avebury @ Winsley 1
Roger Pettifer 54 Nationwide House @ Malmesbury 1
Simon Grant 54 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Ferdie Van Der Merwe 54 Goatacre 2 @ Warminster 2 2
Sharique Qureshi 54 Nationwide House @ Chippenham 2 1
Haydon Amor 54 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Wilcot 6
Charlie Rustell 54 Beckington @ Chippenham 2 1
Phil Steans 54 Lacock @ Trowbridge 2 3
Jacob Hobson 54 Swindon 4 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
C O'Connor 54 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Tony Burrows 53* Bradford-on-Avon v Chippenham 3 3
John Baldwin 53* Wanborough 2 @ Calne 2 8
Archie Walsh 53* Sherston Magna @ Bathford 5
Sam Mitchell 53* Corsham 3 @ Devizes 2 4
Chris Antrobus 53* Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Owen Alsop 53* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
Scott Woolley 53* Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Sherston Magna 5
Jamie Caddis 53* Beckington 2 v Malmesbury 2 6
Tony Burrows 53* Bradford-on-Avon v Keevil 3
Ben Da Costa 53 Corsham 2 @ Great Bedwyn 1
Mark Baldwin 53 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
Joe Panes 53 Biddestone 3 @ Spye Park 5
Mike Barton 53 Erlestoke @ Spye Park 5
Richard Callaway 53 Chippenham 5 v Westbury 3 8
Joe Dorgan 53 Erlestoke v Bathford 5
Jack Ward 53 Malmesbury @ Swindon 2 1
Rob Cooke 53 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Lance Harwood 53 Warminster 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Parag Khanpurkar 53 Avebury v Nationwide House 1
Shoayb Rahman 53 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Sharad Kumar 53 Nationwide House v Beckington 1
Ben Oakley 53 Malmesbury 2 v Wilcot 6
Mark Oliver 53 Wilcot @ Malmesbury 2 6
Ross Haines 53 Avebury 2 v Christian Malford 7
Ben Whiting 53 Westbury 2 v Sherston Magna 5
Nick Davies 53 Great Bedwyn @ Beckington 1
Will Johnson 53 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Matt Watson 53 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Nathan Sheffield 53 White Horse @ Lacock 3
Michael Collison 53 Malmesbury @ Avebury 1
Jamie Caddis 53 Beckington 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Sam Couzens 53 Chippenham 5 v Calne 2 8
Rob Gater 53 Avebury v Marlborough 1
Jon Clark 53 Chippenham 5 @ Corsham 4 8
A Williams 53 Allington v Christian Malford 7
Matt Watson 53 Marshfield 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Will Johnson 53 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Warminster 3 7
Rory Lyttle 53 Potterne 4 @ Calne 2 8
Nick Clarke 52* White Horse @ Bradford-on-Avon 3
Adam Iles 52* Goatacre 3 @ Bathford 5
Felix Plant 52* Erlestoke @ Spye Park 5
George Dunford 52* Devizes 2 @ Ramsbury 4
Thomas Ponting 52* Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Sam Tuttle 52* Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House 1
William Couzens 52* Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2 1
Adam Pithouse 52 Devizes 3 @ Melksham 2 9
Steve Jones 52 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 8
Tom Dalby 52 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Rory Howell 52 Winsley 3 @ Calne 3 9
Harry Rogers 52 Malmesbury 2 @ Winsley 2 6
Thisara Gedara 52 Purton 2 v Westbury 2 5
Chris Singh 52 Melksham @ Ramsbury 4
Ed Vickery 52 Corsham 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Phil Alsop 52 Potterne 3 @ Marshfield 2 3
David Fitch-Peyton 52 Sherston Magna v Spye Park 5
Aled Evans 52 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2
Simon Tyler 52 Keevil v Potterne 3 3
Danish Aziz 52 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Scott Woolley 52 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Spye Park 5
Rob Atkinson 52 Marlborough 2 v Melksham 4
James Pearce-Smith 52 Malmesbury v Nationwide House 1
Dominic Fry 52 Avebury v Beckington 1
L Sheppard 52 Allington v Swindon 4 7
Lewis Green 52 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
L Shepperd 52 Allington @ Chippenham 4 7
Neil Hussey 52 Winsley 2 v Trowbridge 3 6
Richard Binks 52 Potterne 3 @ White Horse 3
Jack Hussey 52 Chippenham 5 @ Corsham 4 8
Andrew Lewis 52 Goatacre 4 v Marlborough 3 8
Christian Knott 52 Westbury 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Paul Fennell 51* Spye Park @ Erlestoke 5
James Pike 51* Bradford-on-Avon v White Horse 3
Raghu Chakkarabani 51* Swindon NALGO 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Richard Martin 51* Swindon United Churches @ Box 2
Matthew Jenkins 51* Chippenham 4 v Swindon 4 7
Alistair Thomas 51* Wroughton Wranglers @ Corsham 3 4
Hamish Millar 51* Buscot Park v Goatacre 3 5
Joe Foley 51* Lacock 2 v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Neil Harber 51 Beehive Southwick @ Warminster 2 2
Alex Senneck 51 Westbury 2 v Erlestoke 5
James Moore 51 Devizes 3 @ Melksham 2 9
Peter Day 51 Marlborough v Swindon 2 1
James Mann 51 Swindon United Churches @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Jake Pettit 51 Chippenham 3 v Potterne 3 3
Mark Oliver 51 Wilcot @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Gerald Hayward 51 Box @ Warminster 2 2
Stephen Richards 51 Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Ed Vickery 51 Corsham 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Clive Warren 51 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Garreth Robb 51 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Box 2
Mark McMeeking 51 Wroughton Wranglers @ Melksham 4
Dan Sycklemoore 51 Warminster 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Jack Chatfield 51 Wilcot @ Malmesbury 2 6
Tim Knight 51 Chippenham 3 v Lacock 3
Ashley Baden 51 Swindon 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Peter Turner 51 Goatacre 2 v Box 2
Ferdie Van Der Merwe 51 Goatacre 3 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Mazhar Hussain 51 Purton 2 @ Erlestoke 5
Harry Chevis 51 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 1
William Thompson 51 Buscot Park @ Spye Park 5
Archie Walsh 51 Sherston Magna v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Ollie Rew 51 Chippenham 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Charlie Rustell 51 Beckington @ Malmesbury 1
Sam Underhill 51 Avebury v Malmesbury 1
Chris Vick 51 Keevil v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Dave Hiscocks 51 Lacock 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Stuart MacDougall 51 Winsley @ Corsham 2 1
Jon Keepen 51 Winsley 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Ben Smith 51 Great Bedwyn @ Nationwide House 1
Nigel Reeves 51 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Chippenham 5 8
Ed Vickery 50* Corsham 2 v Swindon 2 1
Aled Evans 50* Biddestone 2 v Warminster 2 2
Dan Wiseman 50* Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Tongayi Tendayi 50* Avebury 2 v Marshfield 3 7
Martin Hewitt 50* Biddestone 3 @ Purton 2 5
Joe Cahill 50* Beckington 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Kayleb Gooderson 50* Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Harikrishna Nasam 50* Marlborough 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Gary Hodder 50* Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 4 7
Phil Steans 50* Lacock v Potterne 3 3
Navjot Chahal 50* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 4
Scott Woolley 50 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Buscot Park 5
Tim Edwards 50 Melksham 2 @ Bathford 2 9
Peter Turner 50 Goatacre 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Ed Mardon 50 Wilcot v Malmesbury 2 6
Jacob Chilcott 50 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
Frederick Walker 50 Ramsbury @ Wanborough 4
F Weston 50 Allington v Avebury 2 7
Sam Tuttle 50 Great Bedwyn @ Winsley 1
Mark Thatcher 50 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Roger Pettifer 50 Nationwide House @ Swindon 2 1
Kieran Chivers 50 Potterne 4 v Buscot Park 2 8
Paul Clifford 50 Corsham 2 v Nationwide House 1
Jon Carroll 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Trowbridge 3 6
Jagi Chahal 50 Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Andy Hallsworth 50 Swindon 4 @ Marshfield 3 7
Sam Tuttle 50 Great Bedwyn @ Chippenham 2 1
John Baden 50 Swindon 2 v Malmesbury 1
Gary Burns 50 Melksham 2 v Bathford 2 9
Rob Shillaker 50 Corsham 3 @ Combe Down 4
Jack Footner 50 Melksham v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Matt Watson 50 Marshfield 2 v White Horse 3
Josh Smith 50 Chippenham 2 v Swindon 2 1
Guy Dawson 50 Purton 2 v Bathford 5
Ben Head 50 Marlborough @ Swindon 2 1
Jon Carroll 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Malmesbury 2 6
Luke Curtis 50 Corsham 2 v Avebury 1
Gary Thompson 50 Buscot Park @ Spye Park 5
Tomas Foreman 50 Swindon 2 v Winsley 1
Jamie Caddis 50 Beckington 2 v Wilcot 6
Sam Giddings 50 Swindon 2 @ Malmesbury 1
Peter Greenwood 50 Corsham 4 v Chippenham 5 8

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
Sam Underhill Avebury 38 143.3-29-425-38 11.18 2.96 22.66 1
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 33 95.5-9-360-33 10.91 3.76 17.42 4
Ned Jones Corsham 2 33 120.5-8-510-33 15.45 4.22 21.97 1
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 31 134-24-423-31 13.65 3.16 25.94 6
Simon Emmett Keevil 31 142-20-650-31 20.97 4.58 27.48 3
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 30 120.1-33-308-30 10.27 2.56 24.03 4
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 30 118.4-13-517-30 17.23 4.36 23.73 1
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 29 94.1-12-376-29 12.97 3.99 19.48 7
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 29 108-14-511-29 17.62 4.73 22.34 7
Jordan Welsby Box 29 113-13-534-29 18.41 4.73 23.38 2
Cameron Oliver Swindon 2 29 120.4-6-552-29 19.03 4.57 24.97 1
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 28 121-24-349-28 12.46 2.88 25.93 2
Josh Norgrove Winsley 2 28 93.4-6-361-28 12.89 3.85 20.07 6
Ben Sutton Calne 2 28 96.3-15-364-28 13.00 3.77 20.68 8
Joe Veacock Melksham 28 84.2-6-402-28 14.36 4.77 18.07 4
Simon Elliman Combe Down 27 98.3-9-358-27 13.26 3.63 21.89 4
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 27 133-27-363-27 13.44 2.73 29.56 4
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 26 102-19-345-26 13.27 3.38 23.54 1
George Dunford Devizes 2 26 94.3-11-366-26 14.08 3.87 21.81 4
Tim Culling Lacock 2 26 102.5-16-377-26 14.50 3.67 23.73 7
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 26 130.2-26-427-26 16.42 3.28 30.08 1
Joe Dunn Purton 2 26 120-20-452-26 17.38 3.77 27.69 5
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 25 104-26-321-25 12.84 3.09 24.96 5
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 25 103.5-16-382-25 15.28 3.68 24.92 7
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 25 111.4-20-400-25 16.00 3.58 26.80 7
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 24 98.1-20-333-24 13.88 3.39 24.54 6
Jonny Pegler Box 24 96-19-375-24 15.63 3.91 24.00 2
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 24 99.1-16-411-24 17.13 4.14 24.79 5
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 24 117.1-16-450-24 18.75 3.84 29.29 1
Andy Day Corsham 3 24 106.3-10-494-24 20.58 4.64 26.63 4
Paul Smith Marlborough 24 123.4-17-530-24 22.08 4.29 30.92 1
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 23 105-25-337-23 14.65 3.21 27.39 8
Kamal Singh Trowbridge 2 23 134-32-363-23 15.78 2.71 34.96 3
Luke Flippance Wilcot 23 66.5-2-384-23 16.70 5.75 17.43 6
Ross Newman Bear Flat 23 115-21-410-23 17.83 3.57 30.00 2
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 22 75.4-12-210-22 9.55 2.78 20.64 8
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 22 84-16-225-22 10.23 2.68 22.91 5
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 22 70.2-6-258-22 11.73 3.67 19.18 7
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 22 82.4-11-278-22 12.64 3.36 22.55 7
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 22 99.1-18-294-22 13.36 2.96 27.05 2
Santosh Nair Combe Down 22 74-13-310-22 14.09 4.19 20.18 4
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 22 90.1-13-351-22 15.95 3.89 24.59 1
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 22 94.4-16-382-22 17.36 4.04 25.82 5
James Taylor Beehive Southwick 22 85-10-390-22 17.73 4.59 23.18 2
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 22 115.5-21-408-22 18.55 3.52 31.59 6
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 22 120-18-421-22 19.14 3.51 32.73 1
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 22 114-8-452-22 20.55 3.96 31.09 3
David Novais Wanborough 21 49.4-8-168-21 8.00 3.38 14.19 4
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 21 61.4-4-246-21 11.71 3.99 17.62 8
Darren Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett 2 21 78.2-15-256-21 12.19 3.27 22.38 4
Dominic Fry Avebury 21 131.5-42-298-21 14.19 2.26 37.67 1
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 21 90-11-299-21 14.24 3.32 25.71 6
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 21 89.3-19-326-21 15.52 3.64 25.57 5
Jamie Richards Purton 2 21 91-13-333-21 15.86 3.66 26.00 5
Andrew Albert Swindon NALGO 2 21 76-1-337-21 16.05 4.43 21.71 6
Ben Head Marlborough 21 123.5-19-344-21 16.38 2.78 35.38 1
Saranjeet Singh Avebury 21 92.3-15-359-21 17.10 3.88 26.43 1
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 21 98-11-380-21 18.10 3.88 28.00 3
Robert Barnes Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 21 99.4-15-423-21 20.14 4.24 28.48 3
Lewis Davies Burbage & Easton Royal 2 21 96-7-434-21 20.67 4.52 27.43 2
Luke Draper Corsham 2 21 123-10-463-21 22.05 3.76 35.14 1
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 21 111-12-476-21 22.67 4.29 31.71 1
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 21 120.5-18-485-21 23.10 4.01 34.52 3
Fin Fielder Spye Park 21 98-8-531-21 25.29 5.42 28.00 5
Lily Day Corsham 3 21 144.1-21-583-21 27.76 4.04 41.19 4
Benjamin Strange Winsley 21 134.4-16-589-21 28.05 4.37 38.48 1
Bryan Jefferies Beehive Southwick 2 20 37.2-5-119-20 5.95 3.19 11.20 8
Matthew Walker Hinton Charterhouse 2 20 67.3-14-214-20 10.70 3.17 20.25 5
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 20 79.5-18-254-20 12.70 3.18 23.95 5
Stanley Vas Wanborough 20 81.1-2-257-20 12.85 3.17 24.35 4
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 20 79-14-264-20 13.20 3.34 23.70 1
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 20 78.4-15-291-20 14.55 3.70 23.60 5
A Silva Ramsbury 20 68.3-6-322-20 16.10 4.70 20.55 4
Ash Elliott Wilcot 20 102-23-351-20 17.55 3.44 30.60 6
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 20 119-22-356-20 17.80 2.99 35.70 8
Dillon Tollworthy Beckington 2 20 93.4-7-411-20 20.55 4.39 28.10 6
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 20 111-18-424-20 21.20 3.82 33.30 7
Paul Fennell Spye Park 20 123.1-24-435-20 21.75 3.53 36.95 5
Simon Tyler Keevil 20 93.5-7-448-20 22.40 4.77 28.15 3
Cas Dare Burbage & Easton Royal 3 20 99-7-496-20 24.80 5.01 29.70 6
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 19 75.5-10-216-19 11.37 2.85 23.95 3
Jonathan Moss Bradford-on-Avon 19 62.1-12-236-19 12.42 3.80 19.63 3
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 19 77.1-11-260-19 13.68 3.37 24.37 2
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 19 82-17-280-19 14.74 3.41 25.89 3
Gary Ings Melksham 19 90.3-15-283-19 14.89 3.13 28.58 4
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 19 83-10-305-19 16.05 3.67 26.21 8
Keith Moss Bradford-on-Avon 2 19 73.3-12-316-19 16.63 4.30 23.21 7
Ian Corrick Combe Down 19 117.1-26-323-19 17.00 2.76 37.00 4
John Dunford Devizes 2 19 100-23-327-19 17.21 3.27 31.58 4
Joe Weare Beckington 19 89-10-358-19 18.84 4.02 28.11 1
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 19 90-4-360-19 18.95 4.00 28.42 2
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 19 111.5-18-367-19 19.32 3.28 35.32 1
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 19 131-21-381-19 20.05 2.91 41.37 6
Alex Gifford Lacock 2 19 98.4-15-412-19 21.68 4.18 31.16 7
Tom Clay Lacock 19 82.5-3-423-19 22.26 5.11 26.16 3
Josh Lewis Winsley 19 104.2-16-454-19 23.89 4.35 32.95 1
Jordan Wickens Winsley 3 18 42.3-5-120-18 6.67 2.82 14.17 9
Stephen Hall Box 18 47.5-8-126-18 7.00 2.63 15.94 2
Darren Liles Calne 2 18 71.4-9-219-18 12.17 3.06 23.89 8
L Sheppard Allington 18 64.1-9-237-18 13.17 3.69 21.39 7
Parveen Dhingra Nationwide House 2 18 77.1-14-241-18 13.39 3.12 25.72 4
Bill Mahar Chippenham 5 18 84.2-12-247-18 13.72 2.93 28.11 8
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 18 59.1-5-252-18 14.00 4.26 19.72 4
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 18 70-16-252-18 14.00 3.60 23.33 8
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 18 76-12-258-18 14.33 3.39 25.33 4
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 18 81.5-3-309-18 17.17 3.78 27.28 6
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 18 92-12-334-18 18.56 3.63 30.67 2
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 18 96-9-359-18 19.94 3.74 32.00 2
Matt Howes Combe Down 18 112-18-394-18 21.89 3.52 37.33 4
Steve Merryweather Chippenham 3 18 108.1-14-409-18 22.72 3.78 36.06 3
Mark Mullis Erlestoke 18 87-4-414-18 23.00 4.76 29.00 5
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 18 95.1-13-419-18 23.28 4.40 31.72 1
Barry Garland Goatacre 3 18 101-9-430-18 23.89 4.26 33.67 5
Charlie Chevis Swindon 3 18 104.3-9-486-18 27.00 4.65 34.83 3
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 18 131.2-21-504-18 28.00 3.84 43.78 1
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 18 133.5-18-531-18 29.50 3.97 44.61 1
Mark Banham Devizes 2 17 76.1-22-197-17 11.59 2.59 26.88 4
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 17 68.5-8-201-17 11.82 2.92 24.29 9
Dominic Shearn Devizes 2 17 58.1-8-204-17 12.00 3.51 20.53 4
S Badger Beehive Southwick 2 17 72-9-226-17 13.29 3.14 25.41 8
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 17 80-14-255-17 15.00 3.19 28.24 6
Graham Kitley Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 17 48.1-2-256-17 15.06 5.31 17.00 6
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 17 62-6-259-17 15.24 4.18 21.88 3
Paul Farmer Buscot Park 2 17 90-8-284-17 16.71 3.16 31.76 8
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 17 74.1-3-300-17 17.65 4.04 26.18 3
Jay Morris Bear Flat 17 97.5-24-304-17 17.88 3.11 34.53 2
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 17 73.1-7-339-17 19.94 4.63 25.82 2
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 17 105-22-348-17 20.47 3.31 37.06 3
Jim Creed Marshfield 3 17 67-3-353-17 20.76 5.27 23.65 7
Matt Evans Keevil 17 70.2-4-364-17 21.41 5.18 24.82 3
Kevin May Christian Malford 17 130-33-411-17 24.18 3.16 45.88 7
Rob Cooke Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 17 82-5-420-17 24.71 5.12 28.94 6
Daniel Dix Avebury 17 96.3-13-458-17 26.94 4.75 34.06 1
James Mundy Blunsdon 17 88.4-3-469-17 27.59 5.29 31.29 6
William Thompson Buscot Park 17 100.2-7-514-17 30.24 5.12 35.41 5
Luke Stoneham Goatacre 3 17 103.3-6-571-17 33.59 5.52 36.53 5
Kit Chapman Bradford-on-Avon 16 49.5-10-163-16 10.19 3.27 18.69 3
Husain Kanchwala Swindon NALGO 16 48-5-177-16 11.06 3.69 18.00 2
Paul Wood Bear Flat 16 67-10-216-16 13.50 3.22 25.13 2
Aaron Court Buscot Park 16 61-10-217-16 13.56 3.56 22.88 5
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 16 55.2-9-222-16 13.88 4.01 20.75 3
Mo Farooq White Horse 16 49.3-10-236-16 14.75 4.77 18.56 3
P Durham Allington 16 75-15-266-16 16.63 3.55 28.13 7
Bryan Jefferies Beehive Southwick 16 65.2-5-274-16 17.13 4.19 24.50 2
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 16 60.5-5-279-16 17.44 4.59 22.81 1
Phil Woodcock Wroughton Wranglers 16 65.4-10-280-16 17.50 4.26 24.63 4
Bradley Milton Chippenham 4 16 90-16-293-16 18.31 3.26 33.75 7
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 16 96-13-320-16 20.00 3.33 36.00 7
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 16 87.4-14-327-16 20.44 3.73 32.88 1
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 16 87.4-7-361-16 22.56 4.12 32.88 6
Alan Fisher Wroughton Wranglers 16 85.3-2-370-16 23.13 4.33 32.06 4
Peter Mathias Marlborough 16 108-26-377-16 23.56 3.49 40.50 1
Archie Attwell Swindon 3 16 75.5-5-386-16 24.13 5.09 28.44 3
Jon Bouault Keevil 16 98-13-425-16 26.56 4.34 36.75 3
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 16 109.4-12-473-16 29.56 4.31 41.13 2
Grant Savides Westbury 2 16 107-7-532-16 33.25 4.97 40.13 5
Crofton Keyes Burbage & Easton Royal 2 15 24.1-2-84-15 5.60 3.48 9.67 2
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 15 53-15-124-15 8.27 2.34 21.20 8
lucy wood Calne 2 15 53-7-165-15 11.00 3.11 21.20 8
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15 50-12-197-15 13.13 3.94 20.00 4
Sam Thomson Lacock 15 62-15-197-15 13.13 3.18 24.80 3
Hayden Lloyd Chippenham 3 15 53.1-5-206-15 13.73 3.87 21.27 3
Angus Waight Winsley 15 58-7-223-15 14.87 3.84 23.20 1
Mark Finch Beckington 2 15 56-7-224-15 14.93 4.00 22.40 6
Matthew Jenkins Chippenham 4 15 72-12-229-15 15.27 3.18 28.80 7
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 15 68.1-13-235-15 15.67 3.45 27.27 2
Jaspal Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15 73.4-14-236-15 15.73 3.20 29.47 4
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 15 103-24-242-15 16.13 2.35 41.20 4
Daniel King Lacock 15 98-31-281-15 18.73 2.87 39.20 3
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 15 89-17-306-15 20.40 3.44 35.60 3
Harry Chevis Swindon 2 15 71-11-308-15 20.53 4.34 28.40 1
Chris Hallett Chippenham 3 15 85-13-312-15 20.80 3.67 34.00 3
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 3 15 119-34-325-15 21.67 2.73 47.60 5
Dave Crawford Box 15 99-14-335-15 22.33 3.38 39.60 2
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 15 71.1-7-364-15 24.27 5.11 28.47 3
Mark Bedford Erlestoke 15 79-12-365-15 24.33 4.62 31.60 5
Josh Stanley Corsham 2 15 94.2-17-365-15 24.33 3.87 37.73 1
Joel Jones Wanborough 15 89.5-8-368-15 24.53 4.10 35.93 4
Doug Perrins Wilcot 15 73.4-12-387-15 25.80 5.25 29.47 6
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 15 97.5-23-388-15 25.87 3.97 39.13 3
James Parkinson Swindon 2 15 82.5-4-390-15 26.00 4.71 33.13 1
Billy Flippance Wilcot 15 126-18-413-15 27.53 3.28 50.40 6
Simon Higgins Westbury 2 15 73.2-1-465-15 31.00 6.34 29.33 5
Fraser Conway Purton 2 15 120-14-468-15 31.20 3.90 48.00 5
Rishit Patwal Avebury 2 14 38.3-5-160-14 11.43 4.16 16.50 7
Chris Hill Winsley 3 14 54-10-177-14 12.64 3.28 23.14 9
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 14 53-7-183-14 13.07 3.45 22.71 6
Owen Riley Devizes 3 14 51.4-2-215-14 15.36 4.16 22.14 9
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 14 52-0-223-14 15.93 4.29 22.29 2
Alex Christopher Chippenham 3 14 64.3-7-228-14 16.29 3.53 27.64 3
Amanveer Singh Jagdey Swindon 4 14 64.4-9-242-14 17.29 3.74 27.71 7
Pippa Brown Biddestone 3 14 66.2-10-252-14 18.00 3.80 28.43 5
Phil Jones Blunsdon 14 67-2-266-14 19.00 3.97 28.71 6
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 14 65.2-5-270-14 19.29 4.13 28.00 6
David Isaac Battison Devizes 3 14 60.5-4-271-14 19.36 4.45 26.07 9
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 14 74-10-274-14 19.57 3.70 31.71 4
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 14 68-13-278-14 19.86 4.09 29.14 2
Ben Edwards Winsley 2 14 62.1-9-288-14 20.57 4.63 26.64 6
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 14 103-25-288-14 20.57 2.80 44.14 4
Wayne Ashley Allington 14 87-16-295-14 21.07 3.39 37.29 7
James Howells Biddestone 2 14 69-12-298-14 21.29 4.32 29.57 2
Simon Wells Marlborough 2 14 70.1-7-314-14 22.43 4.48 30.07 4
Joe Milton Bradford-on-Avon 2 14 72.5-5-331-14 23.64 4.54 31.21 7
Rob Fielder Spye Park 14 83.5-13-334-14 23.86 3.98 35.93 5
Matthew Spencer Hinton Charterhouse 2 14 76-10-340-14 24.29 4.47 32.57 5
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 14 73-8-362-14 25.86 4.96 31.29 5
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 14 101.2-19-365-14 26.07 3.60 43.43 4
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2 14 74.2-12-370-14 26.43 4.98 31.86 7
Shane Bull Calne 3 14 79.5-5-380-14 27.14 4.76 34.21 9
Alex Hampson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 14 95-11-443-14 31.64 4.66 40.71 3
Peter Dobell White Horse 14 101.1-6-460-14 32.86 4.55 43.36 3
C Fardell North Bradley 13 23-5-76-13 5.85 3.30 10.62 9
John Spencer Winsley 2 13 42.1-8-113-13 8.69 2.68 19.46 6
James Wheeler Burbage & Easton Royal 3 13 43.4-9-127-13 9.77 2.91 20.15 6
Alex Garrett Bathford 2 13 50-9-139-13 10.69 2.78 23.08 9
Harry Merritt Potterne 4 13 50-12-140-13 10.77 2.80 23.08 8
Thomas Lamb Marshfield 2 13 44.3-14-142-13 10.92 3.19 20.54 3
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 13 65-14-168-13 12.92 2.58 30.00 8
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 13 40-5-174-13 13.38 4.35 18.46 7
Gareth Powell Calne 2 13 47.1-6-175-13 13.46 3.71 21.77 8
Sam Taylor Potterne 4 13 52-5-176-13 13.54 3.38 24.00 8
James Moore Devizes 3 13 46.5-5-182-13 14.00 3.89 21.62 9
Darrel Watts Bathford 2 13 49.4-6-183-13 14.08 3.68 22.92 9
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 13 53-11-202-13 15.54 3.81 24.46 2
William Couzens Chippenham 2 13 45-2-207-13 15.92 4.60 20.77 1
Paul Gainey Westbury 2 13 35.2-1-209-13 16.08 5.92 16.31 5
Jujhar Garcha Bathford 2 13 42.5-5-215-13 16.54 5.02 19.77 9
Jack Ward Malmesbury 13 50.3-5-218-13 16.77 4.32 23.31 1
Philip Adams Chippenham 2 13 54-8-227-13 17.46 4.20 24.92 1
John Sutton Calne 2 13 88-25-228-13 17.54 2.59 40.62 8
Luke Roche Purton 2 13 59.4-4-231-13 17.77 3.87 27.54 5
Veerabhadra Rao Batta Swindon 4 13 73.3-13-241-13 18.54 3.28 33.92 7
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 3 13 54.2-2-248-13 19.08 4.56 25.08 7
Matt Thomas Erlestoke 13 68.3-12-262-13 20.15 3.82 31.62 5
Kevin Dolman Box 13 83-16-262-13 20.15 3.16 38.31 2
George Ellis Bear Flat 13 56.4-4-274-13 21.08 4.84 26.15 2
Varinder Singh Swindon NALGO 13 50.1-1-276-13 21.23 5.50 23.15 2
Simon Attwell Beckington 2 13 67-5-280-13 21.54 4.18 30.92 6
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 13 76-10-287-13 22.08 3.78 35.08 1
Peter Orchard Winsley 13 88-11-311-13 23.92 3.53 40.62 1
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 13 81-13-313-13 24.08 3.86 37.38 5
S Chauhan Swindon 3 13 76-3-340-13 26.15 4.47 35.08 3
Lee Cowan Ramsbury 13 95.1-9-384-13 29.54 4.04 43.92 4
Charles Kunje Beckington 13 88-9-390-13 30.00 4.43 40.62 1
Oliver Sutton Calne 3 13 77.2-6-403-13 31.00 5.21 35.69 9
Arthur Hays Beckington 13 103-14-474-13 36.46 4.60 47.54 1
Philip Cook Malmesbury 13 100-9-477-13 36.69 4.77 46.15 1
Grant Willis Westbury 2 13 85.4-9-482-13 37.08 5.63 39.54 5
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 13 99.4-6-483-13 37.15 4.85 46.00 6
Josh Hamblin Keevil 13 105-15-512-13 39.38 4.88 48.46 3
Peter Lakeland Chippenham 4 12 24.5-4-78-12 6.50 3.14 12.42 7
Ben Mason Potterne 3 12 34.1-9-93-12 7.75 2.72 17.08 3
Rob Gater Avebury 12 35.1-6-126-12 10.50 3.58 17.58 1
Richard Bates Chippenham 2 12 45.5-9-132-12 11.00 2.88 22.92 1
James Dunford Devizes 2 12 34-1-137-12 11.42 4.03 17.00 4
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12 61.4-13-181-12 15.08 2.94 30.83 4
Stuart Windsor Avebury 12 45-6-189-12 15.75 4.20 22.50 1
Seth Turner Combe Down 12 46.3-7-190-12 15.83 4.09 23.25 4
A Fasie Ramsbury 12 57-10-197-12 16.42 3.46 28.50 4
Navjot Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12 48.4-7-208-12 17.33 4.27 24.33 4
Martin Gurney Bathford 12 56-3-236-12 19.67 4.21 28.00 5
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 12 69-9-245-12 20.42 3.55 34.50 6
Jack John Purton 2 12 64.4-9-252-12 21.00 3.90 32.33 5
Jack Footner Melksham 12 46.3-5-257-12 21.42 5.53 23.25 4
Alex Hart Winsley 12 63-4-281-12 23.42 4.46 31.50 1
Mark Morris Nationwide House 12 73-12-286-12 23.83 3.92 36.50 1
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 2 12 76.3-15-298-12 24.83 3.90 38.25 7
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 2 12 72.1-9-307-12 25.58 4.25 36.08 6
Leo Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 12 69-6-308-12 25.67 4.46 34.50 7
Nick Mooney Potterne 3 12 61.3-3-320-12 26.67 5.20 30.75 3
Tomas Foreman Swindon 2 12 75-10-321-12 26.75 4.28 37.50 1
Harry Robbins Trowbridge 2 12 85.1-10-321-12 26.75 3.77 42.58 3
Lewis Simmons Lacock 12 73.1-5-362-12 30.17 4.95 36.58 3
Alex Smith Swindon United Churches 12 94.1-13-387-12 32.25 4.11 47.08 2
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 12 85.5-8-400-12 33.33 4.66 42.92 5
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 12 95.4-10-424-12 35.33 4.43 47.83 3
Charlie Rustell Beckington 12 89-6-468-12 39.00 5.26 44.50 1
Nick Leach Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 11 34.3-8-138-11 12.55 4.00 18.82 3
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 11 52.4-7-168-11 15.27 3.19 28.73 8
Andy Rawlings Marlborough 3 11 56-10-181-11 16.45 3.23 30.55 8
Lee Baden Swindon 3 11 27.5-0-184-11 16.73 6.61 15.18 3
J Lever Allington 11 55.1-5-189-11 17.18 3.43 30.09 7
Fraser Gordon Burbage & Easton Royal 2 11 51.2-5-195-11 17.73 3.80 28.00 2
Simon Hulance Sherston Magna 11 58.5-8-196-11 17.82 3.33 32.09 5
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 11 57.5-6-197-11 17.91 3.41 31.55 7
Michael Myatt Corsham 2 11 47.4-6-200-11 18.18 4.20 26.00 1
Craig Taylor Wroughton Wranglers 11 37.4-1-201-11 18.27 5.34 20.55 4
Leigh Rogers Lacock 11 47-8-205-11 18.64 4.36 25.64 3
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 2 11 67-14-210-11 19.09 3.13 36.55 7
James Crockett Wanborough 2 11 46.1-1-215-11 19.55 4.66 25.18 8
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 11 76.5-15-259-11 23.55 3.37 41.91 8
Matthew Watts Bathford 11 48.5-3-264-11 24.00 5.41 26.64 5
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 11 83.1-19-265-11 24.09 3.19 45.36 2
Ntin Verma Avebury 2 11 74.2-5-278-11 25.27 3.74 40.55 7
Gerald Hayward Box 11 54.4-7-282-11 25.64 5.16 29.82 2
Sam Rose Lacock 2 11 60-5-284-11 25.82 4.73 32.73 7
Andrew Murray Bathford 11 50.3-1-291-11 26.45 5.76 27.55 5
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 11 87-12-326-11 29.64 3.75 47.45 7
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 11 113-31-330-11 30.00 2.92 61.64 7
Josh Tadman Bradford-on-Avon 11 77-13-352-11 32.00 4.57 42.00 3
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 11 106-11-391-11 35.55 3.69 57.82 6
Alex Forsey Keevil 11 98.1-12-427-11 38.82 4.35 53.55 3
Luke Harfield Beckington 11 67-2-452-11 41.09 6.75 36.55 1
Greg Harden Hinton Charterhouse 2 10 24-6-62-10 6.20 2.58 14.40 5
Martin Bridle Warminster 2 10 18-2-79-10 7.90 4.39 10.80 2
Bradley Toseland Malmesbury 2 10 31-6-88-10 8.80 2.84 18.60 6
Ben Cowling Swindon 4 10 28.3-2-94-10 9.40 3.30 17.10 7
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 10 45-11-113-10 11.30 2.51 27.00 1
K Evans Box 10 25-0-121-10 12.10 4.84 15.00 2
Alby Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 10 37.4-10-130-10 13.00 3.45 22.60 2
Harry Stevens Sherston Magna 10 37-3-133-10 13.30 3.59 22.20 5
Dean Tomlin Blunsdon 10 37.5-5-139-10 13.90 3.67 22.70 6
Raj Samant Nationwide House 2 10 40.2-4-139-10 13.90 3.45 24.20 4
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 10 45-12-139-10 13.90 3.09 27.00 3
Shoayb Rahman Swindon NALGO 2 10 34-1-152-10 15.20 4.47 20.40 6
Pravin Sawant Trowbridge 3 10 42-5-153-10 15.30 3.64 25.20 6
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 10 44-8-158-10 15.80 3.59 26.40 6
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 10 56-8-158-10 15.80 2.82 33.60 9
Robert Fernandes Trowbridge 3 10 40.1-4-159-10 15.90 3.96 24.10 6
Liam Stacey Wanborough 10 44-5-159-10 15.90 3.61 26.40 4
Alex Kimber Devizes 2 10 58-13-159-10 15.90 2.74 34.80 4
Paul McCaulay Potterne 3 10 45-7-162-10 16.20 3.60 27.00 3
Matt Lee Melksham 10 64-19-163-10 16.30 2.55 38.40 4
Alex Stansfield Winsley 10 47-6-164-10 16.40 3.49 28.20 1
Adam Reeves Beehive Southwick 2 10 40.1-5-167-10 16.70 4.16 24.10 8
James Bartlett Biddestone 2 10 41-6-168-10 16.80 4.10 24.60 2
Darren Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 10 62-14-178-10 17.80 2.87 37.20 7
Richard Cartwright Sherston Magna 10 49.3-8-180-10 18.00 3.64 29.70 5
James Dark Westbury 2 10 46-4-191-10 19.10 4.15 27.60 5
John Aitken Marlborough 3 10 60.5-17-198-10 19.80 3.25 36.50 8
Kian Chivers Goatacre 2 10 47.1-5-199-10 19.90 4.22 28.30 2
Oliver Rowell Great Bedwyn 2 10 65.2-9-206-10 20.60 3.15 39.20 7
Matt Harding Lacock 2 10 46.4-3-215-10 21.50 4.61 28.00 7
Huw Lee Hinton Charterhouse 2 10 49.4-6-230-10 23.00 4.63 29.80 5
Mathew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 10 62.1-9-233-10 23.30 3.75 37.30 2
Joe Panes Biddestone 3 10 58-4-234-10 23.40 4.03 34.80 5
Andy Footner Melksham 10 93-22-238-10 23.80 2.56 55.80 4
Luca Press Bathford 10 52.1-8-242-10 24.20 4.64 31.30 5
Vishal Oswal Trowbridge 3 10 59-7-243-10 24.30 4.12 35.40 6
Marc Yates Nationwide House 2 10 52-1-256-10 25.60 4.92 31.20 4
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 10 44-2-265-10 26.50 6.02 26.40 5
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 10 63-7-266-10 26.60 4.22 37.80 3
Tyler Wilkins Wilcot 10 51.4-5-276-10 27.60 5.34 31.00 6
Martyn Riley Lacock 2 10 64.3-5-280-10 28.00 4.34 38.70 7
Rahul Mishra Nationwide House 10 63-8-286-10 28.60 4.54 37.80 1
Seb Evans Biddestone 3 10 73-16-304-10 30.40 4.16 43.80 5
Ed Vickery Corsham 2 10 71-4-314-10 31.40 4.42 42.60 1
Prashant Joshi Swindon NALGO 10 67-5-329-10 32.90 4.91 40.20 2
Ravi Teja Rayudu Marlborough 2 10 88-9-330-10 33.00 3.75 52.80 4
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 10 91.1-11-344-10 34.40 3.77 54.70 7
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 10 105-21-350-10 35.00 3.33 63.00 1
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 10 93-16-373-10 37.30 4.01 55.80 2

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 8.27 53-15-124-15 2.34 21.20 8
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 9.55 75.4-12-210-22 2.78 20.64 8
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 10.23 84-16-225-22 2.68 22.91 5
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 10.27 120.1-33-308-30 2.56 24.03 4
Alex Garrett Bathford 2 10.69 50-9-139-13 2.78 23.08 9
Matthew Walker Hinton Charterhouse 2 10.70 67.3-14-214-20 3.17 20.25 5
Harry Merritt Potterne 4 10.77 50-12-140-13 2.80 23.08 8
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 10.91 95.5-9-360-33 3.76 17.42 4
lucy wood Calne 2 11.00 53-7-165-15 3.11 21.20 8
Sam Underhill Avebury 11.18 143.3-29-425-38 2.96 22.66 1
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 11.37 75.5-10-216-19 2.85 23.95 3
Mark Banham Devizes 2 11.59 76.1-22-197-17 2.59 26.88 4
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 11.71 61.4-4-246-21 3.99 17.62 8
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 11.73 70.2-6-258-22 3.67 19.18 7
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 11.82 68.5-8-201-17 2.92 24.29 9
Dominic Shearn Devizes 2 12.00 58.1-8-204-17 3.51 20.53 4
Darren Liles Calne 2 12.17 71.4-9-219-18 3.06 23.89 8
Darren Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett 2 12.19 78.2-15-256-21 3.27 22.38 4
Jonathan Moss Bradford-on-Avon 12.42 62.1-12-236-19 3.80 19.63 3
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 12.46 121-24-349-28 2.88 25.93 2
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 12.64 82.4-11-278-22 3.36 22.55 7
Chris Hill Winsley 3 12.64 54-10-177-14 3.28 23.14 9
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 12.70 79.5-18-254-20 3.18 23.95 5
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 12.84 104-26-321-25 3.09 24.96 5
Stanley Vas Wanborough 12.85 81.1-2-257-20 3.17 24.35 4
Josh Norgrove Winsley 2 12.89 93.4-6-361-28 3.85 20.07 6
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 12.92 65-14-168-13 2.58 30.00 8
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 12.97 94.1-12-376-29 3.99 19.48 7
Ben Sutton Calne 2 13.00 96.3-15-364-28 3.77 20.68 8
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 13.07 53-7-183-14 3.45 22.71 6
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 13.13 50-12-197-15 3.94 20.00 4
Sam Thomson Lacock 13.13 62-15-197-15 3.18 24.80 3
L Sheppard Allington 13.17 64.1-9-237-18 3.69 21.39 7
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 13.20 79-14-264-20 3.34 23.70 1
Simon Elliman Combe Down 13.26 98.3-9-358-27 3.63 21.89 4
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 13.27 102-19-345-26 3.38 23.54 1
S Badger Beehive Southwick 2 13.29 72-9-226-17 3.14 25.41 8
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 13.33 59-12-120-9 2.03 39.33 8
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 13.36 99.1-18-294-22 2.96 27.05 2
Parveen Dhingra Nationwide House 2 13.39 77.1-14-241-18 3.12 25.72 4
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 13.44 133-27-363-27 2.73 29.56 4
Paul Wood Bear Flat 13.50 67-10-216-16 3.22 25.13 2
Sam Taylor Potterne 4 13.54 52-5-176-13 3.38 24.00 8
Aaron Court Buscot Park 13.56 61-10-217-16 3.56 22.88 5
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 13.65 134-24-423-31 3.16 25.94 6
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 13.68 77.1-11-260-19 3.37 24.37 2
Bill Mahar Chippenham 5 13.72 84.2-12-247-18 2.93 28.11 8
Hayden Lloyd Chippenham 3 13.73 53.1-5-206-15 3.87 21.27 3
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 13.88 98.1-20-333-24 3.39 24.54 6
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 13.88 55.2-9-222-16 4.01 20.75 3
Josh Penfold Royal Wootton Bassett 2 14.00 59.1-5-252-18 4.26 19.72 4
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 14.00 70-16-252-18 3.60 23.33 8
George Dunford Devizes 2 14.08 94.3-11-366-26 3.87 21.81 4
Santosh Nair Combe Down 14.09 74-13-310-22 4.19 20.18 4
Dominic Fry Avebury 14.19 131.5-42-298-21 2.26 37.67 1
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 14.24 90-11-299-21 3.32 25.71 6
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 14.33 76-12-258-18 3.39 25.33 4
Joe Veacock Melksham 14.36 84.2-6-402-28 4.77 18.07 4
Tim Culling Lacock 2 14.50 102.5-16-377-26 3.67 23.73 7
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 14.55 78.4-15-291-20 3.70 23.60 5
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 14.65 105-25-337-23 3.21 27.39 8
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 14.74 82-17-280-19 3.41 25.89 3
Angus Waight Winsley 14.87 58-7-223-15 3.84 23.20 1
Gary Ings Melksham 14.89 90.3-15-283-19 3.13 28.58 4
Mark Finch Beckington 2 14.93 56-7-224-15 4.00 22.40 6
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 15.00 80-14-255-17 3.19 28.24 6
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15.08 61.4-13-181-12 2.94 30.83 4
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 15.24 62-6-259-17 4.18 21.88 3
Matthew Jenkins Chippenham 4 15.27 72-12-229-15 3.18 28.80 7
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 15.27 52.4-7-168-11 3.19 28.73 8
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 15.28 103.5-16-382-25 3.68 24.92 7
Owen Riley Devizes 3 15.36 51.4-2-215-14 4.16 22.14 9
Ned Jones Corsham 2 15.45 120.5-8-510-33 4.22 21.97 1
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 15.52 89.3-19-326-21 3.64 25.57 5
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 15.54 53-11-202-13 3.81 24.46 2
Jonny Pegler Box 15.63 96-19-375-24 3.91 24.00 2
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 15.67 68.1-13-235-15 3.45 27.27 2
Jaspal Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15.73 73.4-14-236-15 3.20 29.47 4
Kamal Singh Trowbridge 2 15.78 134-32-363-23 2.71 34.96 3
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 15.80 56-8-158-10 2.82 33.60 9
Jamie Richards Purton 2 15.86 91-13-333-21 3.66 26.00 5
Alex Kimber Devizes 2 15.90 58-13-159-10 2.74 34.80 4
Haydon Amor Burbage & Easton Royal 2 15.93 52-0-223-14 4.29 22.29 2
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 15.95 90.1-13-351-22 3.89 24.59 1
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 16.00 111.4-20-400-25 3.58 26.80 7
Andrew Albert Swindon NALGO 2 16.05 76-1-337-21 4.43 21.71 6
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 16.05 83-10-305-19 3.67 26.21 8
A Silva Ramsbury 16.10 68.3-6-322-20 4.70 20.55 4
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 16.13 103-24-242-15 2.35 41.20 4
Alex Christopher Chippenham 3 16.29 64.3-7-228-14 3.53 27.64 3
Matt Lee Melksham 16.30 64-19-163-10 2.55 38.40 4
Ben Head Marlborough 16.38 123.5-19-344-21 2.78 35.38 1
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 16.42 130.2-26-427-26 3.28 30.08 1
A Fasie Ramsbury 16.42 57-10-197-12 3.46 28.50 4
Andy Rawlings Marlborough 3 16.45 56-10-181-11 3.23 30.55 8
Keith Moss Bradford-on-Avon 2 16.63 73.3-12-316-19 4.30 23.21 7
P Durham Allington 16.63 75-15-266-16 3.55 28.13 7
Luke Flippance Wilcot 16.70 66.5-2-384-23 5.75 17.43 6
Paul Farmer Buscot Park 2 16.71 90-8-284-17 3.16 31.76 8
Jack Ward Malmesbury 16.77 50.3-5-218-13 4.32 23.31 1
Ian Corrick Combe Down 17.00 117.1-26-323-19 2.76 37.00 4
Saranjeet Singh Avebury 17.10 92.3-15-359-21 3.88 26.43 1
Chris Lailey Great Bedwyn 2 17.11 56-11-154-9 2.75 37.33 7
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 17.13 99.1-16-411-24 4.14 24.79 5
Bryan Jefferies Beehive Southwick 17.13 65.2-5-274-16 4.19 24.50 2
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 17.17 81.5-3-309-18 3.78 27.28 6
J Lever Allington 17.18 55.1-5-189-11 3.43 30.09 7
John Dunford Devizes 2 17.21 100-23-327-19 3.27 31.58 4
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 17.23 118.4-13-517-30 4.36 23.73 1
Amanveer Singh Jagdey Swindon 4 17.29 64.4-9-242-14 3.74 27.71 7
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 17.36 94.4-16-382-22 4.04 25.82 5
Joe Dunn Purton 2 17.38 120-20-452-26 3.77 27.69 5
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 17.44 60.5-5-279-16 4.59 22.81 1
Philip Adams Chippenham 2 17.46 54-8-227-13 4.20 24.92 1
Phil Woodcock Wroughton Wranglers 17.50 65.4-10-280-16 4.26 24.63 4
John Sutton Calne 2 17.54 88-25-228-13 2.59 40.62 8
Ash Elliott Wilcot 17.55 102-23-351-20 3.44 30.60 6
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 17.62 108-14-511-29 4.73 22.34 7
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 17.65 74.1-3-300-17 4.04 26.18 3
James Taylor Beehive Southwick 17.73 85-10-390-22 4.59 23.18 2
Fraser Gordon Burbage & Easton Royal 2 17.73 51.2-5-195-11 3.80 28.00 2
Luke Roche Purton 2 17.77 59.4-4-231-13 3.87 27.54 5
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 17.80 119-22-356-20 2.99 35.70 8
Darren Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 17.80 62-14-178-10 2.87 37.20 7
Simon Hulance Sherston Magna 17.82 58.5-8-196-11 3.33 32.09 5
Ross Newman Bear Flat 17.83 115-21-410-23 3.57 30.00 2
Jay Morris Bear Flat 17.88 97.5-24-304-17 3.11 34.53 2
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 17.91 57.5-6-197-11 3.41 31.55 7
Pippa Brown Biddestone 3 18.00 66.2-10-252-14 3.80 28.43 5
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 18.00 54.4-9-162-9 2.96 36.44 5
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 18.10 98-11-380-21 3.88 28.00 3
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 18.13 54-8-145-8 2.69 40.50 7
Mark Lazenby Royal Wootton Bassett 2 18.25 64-21-146-8 2.28 48.00 4
Bradley Milton Chippenham 4 18.31 90-16-293-16 3.26 33.75 7
Jordan Welsby Box 18.41 113-13-534-29 4.73 23.38 2
Veerabhadra Rao Batta Swindon 4 18.54 73.3-13-241-13 3.28 33.92 7
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 18.55 115.5-21-408-22 3.52 31.59 6
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 18.56 92-12-334-18 3.63 30.67 2
Daniel King Lacock 18.73 98-31-281-15 2.87 39.20 3
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 18.75 117.1-16-450-24 3.84 29.29 1
Joe Weare Beckington 18.84 89-10-358-19 4.02 28.11 1
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 18.95 90-4-360-19 4.00 28.42 2
Phil Jones Blunsdon 19.00 67-2-266-14 3.97 28.71 6
Cameron Oliver Swindon 2 19.03 120.4-6-552-29 4.57 24.97 1
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 3 19.08 54.2-2-248-13 4.56 25.08 7
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 2 19.09 67-14-210-11 3.13 36.55 7
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 19.14 120-18-421-22 3.51 32.73 1
Graham Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 3 19.29 65.2-5-270-14 4.13 28.00 6
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 19.32 111.5-18-367-19 3.28 35.32 1
David Isaac Battison Devizes 3 19.36 60.5-4-271-14 4.45 26.07 9
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 19.57 74-10-274-14 3.70 31.71 4
Martin Gurney Bathford 19.67 56-3-236-12 4.21 28.00 5
John Aitken Marlborough 3 19.80 60.5-17-198-10 3.25 36.50 8
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 19.86 68-13-278-14 4.09 29.14 2
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 19.94 96-9-359-18 3.74 32.00 2
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 19.94 73.1-7-339-17 4.63 25.82 2
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 20.00 96-13-320-16 3.33 36.00 7

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 2.03 59-12-120-9 13.33 39.33 8
Dominic Fry Avebury 2.26 131.5-42-298-21 14.19 37.67 1
Mark Lazenby Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2.28 64-21-146-8 18.25 48.00 4
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 2.34 53-15-124-15 8.27 21.20 8
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 2.35 103-24-242-15 16.13 41.20 4
John Cobb Corsham 4 2.54 102-26-259-9 28.78 68.00 8
Matt Lee Melksham 2.55 64-19-163-10 16.30 38.40 4
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 2.56 120.1-33-308-30 10.27 24.03 4
Andy Footner Melksham 2.56 93-22-238-10 23.80 55.80 4
Ashwin Dias Wanborough 2 2.58 65-14-168-13 12.92 30.00 8
Mark Banham Devizes 2 2.59 76.1-22-197-17 11.59 26.88 4
John Sutton Calne 2 2.59 88-25-228-13 17.54 40.62 8
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 2.67 95-16-254-7 36.29 81.43 4
James Kutchera Sherston Magna 2.68 84-16-225-22 10.23 22.91 5
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 2.69 54-8-145-8 18.13 40.50 7
Kamal Singh Trowbridge 2 2.71 134-32-363-23 15.78 34.96 3
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 2.73 133-27-363-27 13.44 29.56 4
Martin Hewitt Biddestone 3 2.73 119-34-325-15 21.67 47.60 5
Alex Kimber Devizes 2 2.74 58-13-159-10 15.90 34.80 4
Chris Lailey Great Bedwyn 2 2.75 56-11-154-9 17.11 37.33 7
Ian Corrick Combe Down 2.76 117.1-26-323-19 17.00 37.00 4
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 2.78 75.4-12-210-22 9.55 20.64 8
Ben Head Marlborough 2.78 123.5-19-344-21 16.38 35.38 1
Alex Garrett Bathford 2 2.78 50-9-139-13 10.69 23.08 9
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 2.80 103-25-288-14 20.57 44.14 4
Harry Merritt Potterne 4 2.80 50-12-140-13 10.77 23.08 8
Darren Sutton Bathford 2 2.82 56-8-158-10 15.80 33.60 9
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 2.85 75.5-10-216-19 11.37 23.95 3
Daniel King Lacock 2.87 98-31-281-15 18.73 39.20 3
Darren Harris Bradford-on-Avon 2 2.87 62-14-178-10 17.80 37.20 7
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 2.87 56.3-15-162-6 27.00 56.50 4
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 2.88 121-24-349-28 12.46 25.93 2
James Nash Great Bedwyn 2 2.89 55-16-159-7 22.71 47.14 7
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 2.91 131-21-381-19 20.05 41.37 6
Adam Pithouse Devizes 3 2.92 68.5-8-201-17 11.82 24.29 9
Mark Dixon Marshfield 3 2.92 113-31-330-11 30.00 61.64 7
Bill Mahar Chippenham 5 2.93 84.2-12-247-18 13.72 28.11 8
Morgan Marsh-Ballard Royal Wootton Bassett 2 2.94 61.4-13-181-12 15.08 30.83 4
Sam Underhill Avebury 2.96 143.3-29-425-38 11.18 22.66 1
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 2.96 99.1-18-294-22 13.36 27.05 2
Dave Nelson Sherston Magna 2.96 54.4-9-162-9 18.00 36.44 5
Elliot Carey Wanborough 2 2.98 89-17-265-8 33.13 66.75 8
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 2.99 119-22-356-20 17.80 35.70 8
Darren Liles Calne 2 3.06 71.4-9-219-18 12.17 23.89 8
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 3.09 104-26-321-25 12.84 24.96 5
Jay Morris Bear Flat 3.11 97.5-24-304-17 17.88 34.53 2
lucy wood Calne 2 3.11 53-7-165-15 11.00 21.20 8
Parveen Dhingra Nationwide House 2 3.12 77.1-14-241-18 13.39 25.72 4
Gary Ings Melksham 3.13 90.3-15-283-19 14.89 28.58 4
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 2 3.13 67-14-210-11 19.09 36.55 7
S Badger Beehive Southwick 2 3.14 72-9-226-17 13.29 25.41 8
Oliver Rowell Great Bedwyn 2 3.15 65.2-9-206-10 20.60 39.20 7
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 3.16 134-24-423-31 13.65 25.94 6
Paul Farmer Buscot Park 2 3.16 90-8-284-17 16.71 31.76 8
Kevin May Christian Malford 3.16 130-33-411-17 24.18 45.88 7
Kevin Dolman Box 3.16 83-16-262-13 20.15 38.31 2
Matthew Walker Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.17 67.3-14-214-20 10.70 20.25 5
Stanley Vas Wanborough 3.17 81.1-2-257-20 12.85 24.35 4
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 3.18 79.5-18-254-20 12.70 23.95 5
Sam Thomson Lacock 3.18 62-15-197-15 13.13 24.80 3
Matthew Jenkins Chippenham 4 3.18 72-12-229-15 15.27 28.80 7
Charlie Maidment Wilcot 3.19 80-14-255-17 15.00 28.24 6
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 3.19 52.4-7-168-11 15.27 28.73 8
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 3.19 83.1-19-265-11 24.09 45.36 2
Jaspal Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.20 73.4-14-236-15 15.73 29.47 4
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 3.21 105-25-337-23 14.65 27.39 8
Paul Wood Bear Flat 3.22 67-10-216-16 13.50 25.13 2
Matthew Williams Biddestone 4 3.22 61.3-3-198-9 22.00 41.00 9
Andy Rawlings Marlborough 3 3.23 56-10-181-11 16.45 30.55 8
Sanjay Trivedi Buscot Park 2 3.23 56.2-5-182-4 45.50 84.50 8
Alistair Thomas Wroughton Wranglers 3.24 63-7-204-7 29.14 54.00 4
John Aitken Marlborough 3 3.25 60.5-17-198-10 19.80 36.50 8
Bradley Milton Chippenham 4 3.26 90-16-293-16 18.31 33.75 7
Darren Fisher Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.27 78.2-15-256-21 12.19 22.38 4
John Dunford Devizes 2 3.27 100-23-327-19 17.21 31.58 4
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 3.27 69.4-7-228-9 25.33 46.44 6
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 3.28 130.2-26-427-26 16.42 30.08 1
Craig Fry Chippenham 2 3.28 111.5-18-367-19 19.32 35.32 1
Billy Flippance Wilcot 3.28 126-18-413-15 27.53 50.40 6
Chris Hill Winsley 3 3.28 54-10-177-14 12.64 23.14 9
Veerabhadra Rao Batta Swindon 4 3.28 73.3-13-241-13 18.54 33.92 7
Kevin Assinder Christian Malford 3.29 58-13-191-5 38.20 69.60 7
Alex Tanner Trowbridge 2 3.30 67-10-221-8 27.63 50.25 3
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 3.31 105-22-348-17 20.47 37.06 3
Nick Cranston Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.32 90-11-299-21 14.24 25.71 6
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 3.33 96-13-320-16 20.00 36.00 7
Simon Hulance Sherston Magna 3.33 58.5-8-196-11 17.82 32.09 5
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 3.33 105-21-350-10 35.00 63.00 1
Parag Khanpurkar Avebury 3.34 79-14-264-20 13.20 23.70 1
Dan Tadman Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.35 54-6-181-9 20.11 36.00 7
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 3.36 82.4-11-278-22 12.64 22.55 7
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 3.37 77.1-11-260-19 13.68 24.37 2
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 3.37 76.5-15-259-11 23.55 41.91 8
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 3.38 102-19-345-26 13.27 23.54 1
Dave Crawford Box 3.38 99-14-335-15 22.33 39.60 2
Sam Taylor Potterne 4 3.38 52-5-176-13 13.54 24.00 8
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 3.39 98.1-20-333-24 13.88 24.54 6
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 3.39 76-12-258-18 14.33 25.33 4
Wayne Ashley Allington 3.39 87-16-295-14 21.07 37.29 7
Ralph Todhunter Corsham 3 3.39 90-9-305-9 33.89 60.00 4
Dave Bott Blunsdon 3.40 60-11-204-8 25.50 45.00 6
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 3.41 82-17-280-19 14.74 25.89 3
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 3.41 57.5-6-197-11 17.91 31.55 7
Ian Sharpe White Horse 3.42 74-10-253-9 28.11 49.33 3
J Lever Allington 3.43 55.1-5-189-11 17.18 30.09 7
Tony Sullivan Chippenham 5 3.43 67.2-5-231-9 25.67 44.89 8
Ash Elliott Wilcot 3.44 102-23-351-20 17.55 30.60 6
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 3.44 89-17-306-15 20.40 35.60 3
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 3.45 68.1-13-235-15 15.67 27.27 2
James Taylor Trowbridge 3 3.45 53-7-183-14 13.07 22.71 6
Dylan Evans Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.45 55-8-190-7 27.14 47.14 4
A Fasie Ramsbury 3.46 57-10-197-12 16.42 28.50 4
Peter Mathias Marlborough 3.49 108-26-377-16 23.56 40.50 1
Tom Lentschner White Horse 3.50 78-14-273-9 30.33 52.00 3
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 3.51 120-18-421-22 19.14 32.73 1
Dominic Shearn Devizes 2 3.51 58.1-8-204-17 12.00 20.53 4
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 3.52 115.5-21-408-22 18.55 31.59 6
Matt Howes Combe Down 3.52 112-18-394-18 21.89 37.33 4
Harminder Singh Jagdey Swindon 4 3.52 52.5-3-186-9 20.67 35.22 7
Paul Fennell Spye Park 3.53 123.1-24-435-20 21.75 36.95 5
Alex Christopher Chippenham 3 3.53 64.3-7-228-14 16.29 27.64 3
Peter Orchard Winsley 3.53 88-11-311-13 23.92 40.62 1
Carl Godwin Goatacre 4 3.54 59-5-209-5 41.80 70.80 8
P Durham Allington 3.55 75-15-266-16 16.63 28.13 7
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 3.55 69-9-245-12 20.42 34.50 6
Aaron Court Buscot Park 3.56 61-10-217-16 13.56 22.88 5
Ross Newman Bear Flat 3.57 115-21-410-23 17.83 30.00 2
Dan Hatcher Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.57 84-19-300-9 33.33 56.00 5
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 3.58 111.4-20-400-25 16.00 26.80 7
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 3.60 70-16-252-18 14.00 23.33 8
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 3.60 101.2-19-365-14 26.07 43.43 4
Simon Elliman Combe Down 3.63 98.3-9-358-27 13.26 21.89 4
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 3.63 92-12-334-18 18.56 30.67 2
Ben Hadfield Hinton Charterhouse 2 3.64 89.3-19-326-21 15.52 25.57 5
Will Christie Marshfield 3 3.65 53.4-8-196-8 24.50 40.25 7
Jamie Richards Purton 2 3.66 91-13-333-21 15.86 26.00 5
Tim Culling Lacock 2 3.67 102.5-16-377-26 14.50 23.73 7
Jack Rumble Chippenham 4 3.67 70.2-6-258-22 11.73 19.18 7
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 3.67 83-10-305-19 16.05 26.21 8
Chris Hallett Chippenham 3 3.67 85-13-312-15 20.80 34.00 3
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 3.67 51-5-187-3 62.33 102.00 1
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 3.68 103.5-16-382-25 15.28 24.92 7
L Sheppard Allington 3.69 64.1-9-237-18 13.17 21.39 7
Mark Stewart Burbage & Easton Royal 3 3.69 106-11-391-11 35.55 57.82 6
John Bramwell Spye Park 3.69 65-11-240-9 26.67 43.33 5
Michael Heasman Buscot Park 3.70 78.4-15-291-20 14.55 23.60 5
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 3.70 74-10-274-14 19.57 31.71 4
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 3.70 53.3-4-198-6 33.00 53.50 8
Amelie Trivedi Buscot Park 2 3.70 54-3-200-6 33.33 54.00 8
Ben Fenton Wanborough 2 3.72 53-3-197-4 49.25 79.50 8
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 3.73 87.4-14-327-16 20.44 32.88 1
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 3.74 96-9-359-18 19.94 32.00 2
Amanveer Singh Jagdey Swindon 4 3.74 64.4-9-242-14 17.29 27.71 7
Ntin Verma Avebury 2 3.74 74.2-5-278-11 25.27 40.55 7
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 3.75 87-12-326-11 29.64 47.45 7
Mathew Milne Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.75 62.1-9-233-10 23.30 37.30 2
Ravi Teja Rayudu Marlborough 2 3.75 88-9-330-10 33.00 52.80 4
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 3.76 95.5-9-360-33 10.91 17.42 4
Luke Draper Corsham 2 3.76 123-10-463-21 22.05 35.14 1
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 3.76 55-7-207-6 34.50 55.00 1
Ben Sutton Calne 2 3.77 96.3-15-364-28 13.00 20.68 8
Joe Dunn Purton 2 3.77 120-20-452-26 17.38 27.69 5
Harry Robbins Trowbridge 2 3.77 85.1-10-321-12 26.75 42.58 3
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 3.77 91.1-11-344-10 34.40 54.70 7
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 3.78 81.5-3-309-18 17.17 27.28 6
Steve Merryweather Chippenham 3 3.78 108.1-14-409-18 22.72 36.06 3
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 3.78 76-10-287-13 22.08 35.08 1
Jonathan Moss Bradford-on-Avon 3.80 62.1-12-236-19 12.42 19.63 3
Pippa Brown Biddestone 3 3.80 66.2-10-252-14 18.00 28.43 5
Fraser Gordon Burbage & Easton Royal 2 3.80 51.2-5-195-11 17.73 28.00 2
Ewen Kenny Goatacre 2 3.81 53-11-202-13 15.54 24.46 2
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 3.82 111-18-424-20 21.20 33.30 7
Matt Thomas Erlestoke 3.82 68.3-12-262-13 20.15 31.62 5
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 3.84 117.1-16-450-24 18.75 29.29 1
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 3.84 131.2-21-504-18 28.00 43.78 1
Angus Waight Winsley 3.84 58-7-223-15 14.87 23.20 1
Josh Norgrove Winsley 2 3.85 93.4-6-361-28 12.89 20.07 6
Roy Veacock Melksham 2 3.85 55-5-212-9 23.56 36.67 9
Matt Cox Marshfield 2 3.85 82-15-316-9 35.11 54.67 3
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 3.86 81-13-313-13 24.08 37.38 5
George Dunford Devizes 2 3.87 94.3-11-366-26 14.08 21.81 4
Hayden Lloyd Chippenham 3 3.87 53.1-5-206-15 13.73 21.27 3
Josh Stanley Corsham 2 3.87 94.2-17-365-15 24.33 37.73 1
Luke Roche Purton 2 3.87 59.4-4-231-13 17.77 27.54 5
Saranjeet Singh Avebury 3.88 92.3-15-359-21 17.10 26.43 1
Dean Bird Bradford-on-Avon 3.88 98-11-380-21 18.10 28.00 3
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 3.89 90.1-13-351-22 15.95 24.59 1
Chris Long Melksham 3.89 94.4-11-368-9 40.89 63.11 4
Fraser Conway Purton 2 3.90 120-14-468-15 31.20 48.00 5
Jack John Purton 2 3.90 64.4-9-252-12 21.00 32.33 5
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 2 3.90 76.3-15-298-12 24.83 38.25 7
Jonny Pegler Box 3.91 96-19-375-24 15.63 24.00 2
Mark Morris Nationwide House 3.92 73-12-286-12 23.83 36.50 1
Daniel Hunt Bathford 2 3.93 73-8-287-9 31.89 48.67 9
Harry Griffin Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.94 50-12-197-15 13.13 20.00 4
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.96 114-8-452-22 20.55 31.09 3
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.97 133.5-18-531-18 29.50 44.61 1
Nathan Sheffield White Horse 3.97 97.5-23-388-15 25.87 39.13 3
Phil Jones Blunsdon 3.97 67-2-266-14 19.00 28.71 6
Rob Fielder Spye Park 3.98 83.5-13-334-14 23.86 35.93 5
Aedan Murphy Marlborough 3 3.98 65-15-259-8 32.38 48.75 8
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 3.99 94.1-12-376-29 12.97 19.48 7
Chris Barrow Chippenham 5 3.99 61.4-4-246-21 11.71 17.62 8
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 4.00 90-4-360-19 18.95 28.42 2
Mark Finch Beckington 2 4.00 56-7-224-15 14.93 22.40 6

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Bryan Jefferies 6-0-19-8 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Goatacre 4 8
Adrian Day 8-1-21-8 Beehive Southwick 2 v Buscot Park 2 8
Craig Fry 8.5-1-29-8 Chippenham 2 @ Marlborough 1
Graham Kitley 7.1-0-28-7 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Beckington 2 6
Stephen Hall 9-1-32-7 Box @ Swindon NALGO 2
Andy Pegg 7.5-4-5-6 Sherston Magna v Bathford 5
Parveen Dhingra 6.4-2-8-6 Nationwide House 2 v Ramsbury 4
Andy Capper 6.4-3-9-6 Buscot Park 2 @ Chippenham 5 8
Sam Thomson 9-4-12-6 Lacock v Chippenham 3 3
Andy Elliott 7.1-4-13-6 Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3 7
Oliver Rowell 5.5-2-14-6 Great Bedwyn 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Kevin May 8-2-19-6 Christian Malford v Allington 7
Amit Saroha 9-1-19-6 Swindon NALGO 2 v Winsley 2 6
Ben Cowling 5.3-1-20-6 Swindon 4 v Lacock 2 7
Archie Walsh 6-2-20-6 Sherston Magna v Goatacre 3 5
Ollie Rew 9-2-21-6 Chippenham 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Simon Tyler 9-1-22-6 Keevil v Lacock 3
Chris Ruddell 8.2-0-23-6 Marshfield 3 v Lacock 2 7
Rishit Patwal 7-0-24-6 Avebury 2 v Christian Malford 7
Narin Nandivada 9-3-24-6 Marlborough v Nationwide House 1
L Sheppard 9-1-31-6 Allington v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Aaron Merryweather 7.5-0-34-6 Chippenham 2 v Beckington 1
C Fardell 9-1-34-6 North Bradley v Devizes 3 9
Jack Colyer 7.4-0-36-6 Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
Nick Davies 8.4-1-39-6 Great Bedwyn @ Corsham 2 1
Robbie Foston 9-1-40-6 Biddestone 2 v Goatacre 2 2
Matthew Walker 9-0-40-6 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Goatacre 3 5
Luke Flippance 8.4-0-43-6 Wilcot v Beckington 2 6
A Silva 8.5-0-43-6 Ramsbury v Wanborough 4
Joe Dunn 9-1-48-6 Purton 2 @ Erlestoke 5
Tim Culling 9-0-54-6 Lacock 2 v Christian Malford 7
Crofton Keyes 2-1-2-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Goatacre 2 2
David Novais 5.5-4-4-5 Wanborough @ Corsham 3 4
Frederick Walker 5.3-1-5-5 Ramsbury @ Combe Down 4
Jordan Wickens 5.3-0-6-5 Winsley 3 v Bathford 2 9
Tom Swain 6-3-6-5 Corsham 4 @ Wanborough 2 8
Scott Sandford 8-3-6-5 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Cameron McRae 7-5-7-5 Winsley 3 v Bathford 2 9
Fin Beldon 9-6-9-5 Malmesbury v Marlborough 1
Peter Lakeland 7.4-3-10-5 Chippenham 4 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Dominic Fry 8.4-4-12-5 Avebury v Beckington 1
Josh Penfold 5-2-13-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wanborough 4
Andrew Murray 5.4-2-13-5 Bathford 2 @ Calne 3 9
Harry Stevens 6-1-13-5 Sherston Magna v Purton 2 5
Matthew Harrington 7-2-14-5 Bradford-on-Avon v Potterne 3 3
Josh Lewis 7.3-1-14-5 Winsley @ Avebury 1
John Morrish 8.2-3-14-5 Combe Down @ Corsham 3 4
Richard Newport 9-2-14-5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Biddestone 3 5
Ray Patel 7-1-15-5 Blunsdon v Malmesbury 2 6
Dan Wiseman 9-4-15-5 Goatacre 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2
Adam Iles 9-3-15-5 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park 5
Joe Dunn 9-1-16-5 Purton 2 @ Sherston Magna 5
Alex Gifford 8.4-2-17-5 Lacock 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
David Novais 7.5-1-18-5 Wanborough v Melksham 4
Dean Tomlin 9-3-18-5 Blunsdon v Winsley 2 6
Joe Veacock 5-0-20-5 Melksham v Nationwide House 2 4
Husain Kanchwala 9-0-20-5 Swindon NALGO @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Owen Riley 7.4-0-21-5 Devizes 3 @ North Bradley 9
Santosh Nair 7-3-22-5 Combe Down @ Nationwide House 2 4
Raghu Chakkarabani 8-2-22-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Parag Khanpurkar 9-4-23-5 Avebury v Nationwide House 1
Bryan Jefferies 9-1-23-5 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Tom Burford 7-1-24-5 Swindon United Churches @ Warminster 2 2
Anuj Gupta 8.5-1-24-5 Swindon NALGO 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Garreth Robb 9-3-24-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Box 2
Aaron Aujla 9-2-24-5 Marlborough 3 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Damian Dixon 6.1-3-25-5 Christian Malford v Warminster 3 7
Simon Emmett 8.1-0-25-5 Keevil v White Horse 3
Marc Yates 9-0-25-5 Nationwide House 2 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Harry Griffin 9-2-26-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Gordon Heywood 7-1-27-5 Wanborough 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
Jerry Waylen 7.3-3-27-5 Buscot Park v Goatacre 3 5
Ben Head 9-2-27-5 Marlborough v Corsham 2 1
Danny Hall 9-2-27-5 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Allington 7
James Dennison 9-4-28-5 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Andy Pegg 9-3-28-5 Sherston Magna @ Goatacre 3 5
Harmandeep Singh 9-2-28-5 Swindon 4 v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Gareth Powell 9-0-28-5 Calne 3 v Devizes 3 9
Jake Paxton 9-3-29-5 Trowbridge 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
James Kutchera 9-0-29-5 Sherston Magna v Biddestone 3 5
Alex Garrett 9-3-30-5 Bathford 2 @ Melksham 2 9
Amanveer Singh Jagdey 8.4-0-31-5 Swindon 4 @ Lacock 2 7
Sam Rose 9-1-31-5 Lacock v Potterne 3 3
Thomas Ponting 9-1-32-5 Goatacre 2 v Box 2
Dan Tallentire 9-2-33-5 Trowbridge 2 @ Keevil 3
Narin Nandivada 9-2-35-5 Marlborough @ Winsley 1
Matthew Jenkins 9-1-35-5 Chippenham 4 @ Warminster 3 7
Charlie Morgan 9-1-38-5 Buscot Park 2 v Marlborough 3 8
K Evans 9-0-38-5 Box @ Biddestone 2 2
James Taylor 9-0-38-5 Beehive Southwick v Box 2
Richard Mosdell 7.1-1-40-5 Malmesbury 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Cameron Oliver 7.4-0-40-5 Swindon 2 @ Great Bedwyn 1
Joe Weare 9-1-40-5 Beckington @ Great Bedwyn 1
Ian Sharpe 9-1-40-5 White Horse v Potterne 3 3
Husain Kanchwala 8-1-42-5 Swindon NALGO @ Goatacre 2 2
Chay Forester 9-1-44-5 Lacock v Keevil 3
Daniel Hunt 9-0-47-5 Swindon United Churches v Warminster 2 2
Angus Waight 9-1-48-5 Winsley @ Great Bedwyn 1
Freddie Fenton 8.4-1-49-5 Winsley 2 @ Wilcot 6
James Mundy 9-1-49-5 Blunsdon v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Aaron Court 9-0-50-5 Buscot Park v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Rob Fielder 9-1-51-5 Spye Park @ Buscot Park 5
George Ellis 9-0-52-5 Bear Flat @ Swindon NALGO 2
Graham Cuthbertson 9-1-58-5 Warminster 3 @ Christian Malford 7
Michael Tuck 4-2-2-4 Westbury 2 @ Bathford 5
William Thompsett 4-2-3-4 Chippenham 4 v Marshfield 3 7
Phil Barns 3-0-7-4 Bathford 2 @ North Bradley 9
Thomas Andrews 5-0-7-4 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Andy Day 5-0-7-4 Corsham 3 @ Combe Down 4
William Thompsett 6-3-7-4 Chippenham 4 v Warminster 3 7
Mark Thatcher 9-5-7-4 Buscot Park v Spye Park 5
Mark Banham 9-6-8-4 Devizes 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Darrel Watts 4.4-1-9-4 Bathford 2 v North Bradley 9
Peter Hockley 6-2-9-4 Devizes 3 v Biddestone 4 9
Alan Wheeler 4.3-1-10-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
Ned Jones 5-1-10-4 Corsham 2 v Beckington 1
John Spencer 9-5-10-4 Winsley 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Simon Notman 4.4-0-11-4 Calne 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Benjamin Webber 6-1-11-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Ramsbury 4
Simon Lee 7-0-11-4 Marlborough 3 v Buscot Park 2 8
Matt Thomas 9-5-12-4 Erlestoke @ Bathford 5
Gary Ings 9-4-12-4 Melksham v Wanborough 4
Kevin Dolman 9-4-12-4 Box @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
Sam Underhill 9-1-12-4 Avebury @ Nationwide House 1
Stanley Vas 9-0-12-4 Wanborough @ Melksham 4
George Dunford 3-0-13-4 Devizes 2 @ Corsham 3 4
Iain Bourne 4-1-13-4 Ramsbury @ Nationwide House 2 4
Joe Veacock 4.1-1-13-4 Melksham @ Nationwide House 2 4
Ian Corrick 5-2-13-4 Combe Down v Melksham 4
Simon Elliman 5-2-13-4 Combe Down v Melksham 4
Stanley Vas 6.4-1-13-4 Wanborough @ Nationwide House 2 4
James Kutchera 8-5-13-4 Sherston Magna @ Buscot Park 5
Liam Stacey 8.4-3-13-4 Wanborough v Ramsbury 4
Jervis Noronha 9-4-13-4 Wanborough v Melksham 4
James Wheeler 9-3-13-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Raghuveer Tupurani 9-2-13-4 Marlborough 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Alistair Tuttle 3.4-0-14-4 Great Bedwyn 2 v Warminster 3 7
Joe Panes 4-0-14-4 Biddestone 3 @ Goatacre 3 5
Jujhar Garcha 4.1-0-14-4 Bathford 2 v Biddestone 4 9
Jordan Wickens 6-0-14-4 Winsley 3 v Calne 3 9
Jonathan Moss 6.2-4-14-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Trowbridge 2 3
Dan Shanley 7-2-14-4 North Bradley v Bathford 2 9
Mark Thatcher 9-3-14-4 Buscot Park @ Goatacre 3 5
Dan Tallentire 4.3-2-15-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Potterne 3 3
James Crockett 4.5-0-15-4 Wanborough 2 v Potterne 4 8
Craig McCrum 8.1-3-15-4 Biddestone 4 v Bathford 2 9
James Crockett 8.2-0-15-4 Wanborough 2 @ Westbury 3 8
Sudip Pratihar 9-5-15-4 Avebury 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Owen Riley 5-0-16-4 Devizes 3 v Calne 3 9
Luke Roche 5.5-0-16-4 Purton 2 @ Westbury 2 5
Ben Mason 7.1-2-16-4 Potterne 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Phil Knight 9-4-16-4 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Stuart Brazington 9-3-16-4 Malmesbury v Marlborough 1
Rob Cooke 9-2-16-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Trowbridge 3 6
Ben Head 9-1-16-4 Marlborough v Beckington 1
Timothy Dalgleish 4-0-17-4 Malmesbury 2 v Beckington 2 6
W Summers 5-0-17-4 Allington @ Swindon 4 7
Crofton Keyes 7-0-17-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Swindon United Churches 2
Simon Elliman 7.4-1-17-4 Combe Down @ Wanborough 4
Thomas Lamb 9-4-17-4 Marshfield 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Stuart Lisowski 9-2-17-4 Warminster 3 @ Avebury 2 7
Chris Barrow 9-2-17-4 Chippenham 5 v Goatacre 4 8
lucy wood 9-1-17-4 Calne 2 v Goatacre 4 8
Fin Tuttle 9-1-17-4 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Lacock 2 7
Max Andrews 4.5-1-18-4 Great Bedwyn v Winsley 1
Baber Khan 6-0-18-4 Purton 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Benjamin Strange 7.2-1-18-4 Winsley v Swindon 2 1
Simon Higgins 8.2-0-18-4 Westbury 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
Thomas Lamb 9-4-18-4 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Bill Mahar 9-1-18-4 Chippenham 5 @ Beehive Southwick 2 8
Alex Ladner 2-0-19-4 Erlestoke v Bathford 5
George Wilcox 5.2-0-19-4 Biddestone 4 v Calne 3 9
Keith Moss 6-2-19-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Marshfield 3 7
Nick Cranston 9-3-19-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 3 v Malmesbury 2 6
Benjamin Webber 9-2-19-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Melksham 4
Keith Moss 9-2-19-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Steve Day 9-1-19-4 Corsham 4 @ Marlborough 3 8
Ben Keevil 10-2-19-4 Beckington 2 @ Blunsdon 6
Alby Berridge 7.3-4-20-4 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Warminster 2 2
M Heal 8-3-20-4 Chippenham 5 @ Buscot Park 2 8
Alex Kimber 8-2-20-4 Devizes 2 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
Aedan Murphy 8-1-20-4 Marlborough 3 v Wanborough 2 8
Josh Langley 9-4-20-4 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2 2
Cameron Oliver 9-2-20-4 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 1
Joe Blundy 5.2-0-21-4 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury 1
Roger Smith 7-0-21-4 Ramsbury v Corsham 3 4
Adam Pithouse 8.1-1-21-4 Devizes 3 @ Calne 3 9
Bryan Jefferies 9-4-21-4 Beehive Southwick @ Swindon United Churches 2
Matthew Spencer 9-3-21-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Spye Park 5
Matthew Angell 9-2-21-4 Corsham 4 @ Calne 2 8
John Sutton 9-2-21-4 Calne 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 8
A Silva 7-0-22-4 Ramsbury v Nationwide House 2 4
Greg Harden 8-2-22-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bathford 5
Mason Thompson 9-2-22-4 Nationwide House 2 v Melksham 4
Wayne Griffiths 9-2-22-4 Winsley 3 @ Devizes 3 9
Jordan Welsby 7.2-1-23-4 Box v Warminster 2 2
David Novais 8-1-23-4 Wanborough @ Combe Down 4
Philip Adams 9-4-23-4 Chippenham 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Ben Tollworthy 9-4-23-4 Beckington 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Mark Dixon 9-3-23-4 Marshfield 3 v Chippenham 4 7
Gordon Heywood 9-3-23-4 Wanborough 2 @ Beehive Southwick 2 8
L Sheppard 9-2-23-4 Allington @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
M Farooq 4.3-0-24-4 Wroughton Wranglers @ Wanborough 4
Hayden Lloyd 6-2-24-4 Chippenham 2 @ Winsley 1
Harry Steele 6.2-0-24-4 Marshfield 2 @ Trowbridge 2 3
Raghuveer Tupurani 7-0-24-4 Marlborough 2 @ Combe Down 4
Sam Underhill 7.3-1-24-4 Avebury v Nationwide House 1
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 8-2-24-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Trowbridge 3 6
Bilal Hussain 8-1-24-4 Swindon United Churches @ Box 2
Matt Cole 8.5-2-24-4 Chippenham 2 @ Corsham 2 1
M Faizey 9-5-24-4 Ramsbury @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
John Dunford 9-3-24-4 Devizes 2 v Marlborough 2 4
Mark Finch 9-2-24-4 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2 6
Matt Watson 9-1-24-4 Marshfield 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Dan Call 9-1-24-4 Winsley @ Marlborough 1
Josh Penfold 4-1-25-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Ramsbury 4
Felix Plant 4-0-25-4 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna 5
Matt Watson 8-1-25-4 Marshfield 2 v Swindon 3 3
Dave Crawford 8-1-25-4 Box v Biddestone 2 2
Damian Dixon 9-3-25-4 Christian Malford v Great Bedwyn 2 7
Greg Harden 9-3-25-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna 5
Jacob Rogers 9-2-25-4 Devizes 2 @ Nationwide House 2 4
Tim Culling 9-1-25-4 Lacock 2 @ Chippenham 4 7
Sam Tuttle 9-0-25-4 Great Bedwyn v Corsham 2 1
Thomas Ponting 5-0-26-4 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 2
Phil Stockley 7-1-26-4 Beehive Southwick @ Warminster 2 2
Ben Hadfield 7-1-26-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Bathford 5
Pravin Sawant 8-0-26-4 Trowbridge 3 v Malmesbury 2 6
James Dennison 9-3-26-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 2 8
Karan Kumar 9-2-26-4 Chippenham 5 v Marlborough 3 8
Chris Lailey 9-2-26-4 Great Bedwyn 2 @ Allington 7
Jamie Richards 9-2-26-4 Purton 2 v Spye Park 5
Adam Iles 9-1-26-4 Goatacre 3 @ Bathford 5
Josh Norgrove 9-1-26-4 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 6
Alex Smith 9-1-26-4 Swindon United Churches @ Box 2
Frederick Walker 9-0-26-4 Ramsbury @ Marlborough 2 4
Ned Jones 5-0-27-4 Corsham 2 @ Swindon 2 1
Vijay Joshi 7.5-1-27-4 Avebury 2 @ Warminster 3 7
Josh Norgrove 8-1-27-4 Winsley 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
Joe Dorgan 8-1-27-4 Erlestoke @ Bathford 5
Martyn Riley 8.1-2-27-4 Lacock 2 v Marshfield 3 7
Ben Mason 9-3-27-4 Potterne 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Mark Mullis 9-2-27-4 Erlestoke v Goatacre 3 5
Matthew Walker 9-2-27-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 @ Spye Park 5
Mark Thatcher 9-1-27-4 Buscot Park @ Spye Park 5
Paul Smith 9-1-27-4 Marlborough v Winsley 1
Martin Bridle 7-1-28-4 Warminster 2 v Beehive Southwick 2
James Dunford 7-0-28-4 Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Chris Blundy 9-3-28-4 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon 2 1
Rob Iles 9-3-28-4 Marshfield 3 v Warminster 3 7
Sam Taylor 9-3-28-4 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3 8
Sam Underhill 9-1-28-4 Avebury v Malmesbury 1
Thomas Andrews 5-1-29-4 Goatacre 3 @ Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
William Pascall 7-1-29-4 Marshfield 2 @ Potterne 3 3
Bryan Jefferies 8.2-1-29-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Potterne 4 8
Kit Chapman 9-2-29-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Chippenham 3 3
Darren Harris 9-1-29-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 v Lacock 2 7
Paul Farmer 9-1-29-4 Buscot Park 2 v Chippenham 5 8
Anna Mae Shearn 9-1-29-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Beckington 2 6
Cameron Oliver 9-0-29-4 Swindon 2 @ Marlborough 1
Katherine Mills 6-0-30-4 Trowbridge 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Ethan Hutchins 7-0-30-4 Potterne 3 v White Horse 3
Martin Gurney 7-0-30-4 Bathford @ Buscot Park 5
Varinder Singh 7.1-0-30-4 Swindon NALGO @ Beehive Southwick 2
James Taylor 8-0-30-4 Beehive Southwick v Warminster 2 2
Jordan Welsby 9-2-30-4 Box v Swindon United Churches 2
Peter Dobell 9-2-30-4 White Horse v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Matthew Walker 9-1-30-4 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Purton 2 5
Joe Williamson 9-1-30-4 Christian Malford v Allington 7
Darren Liles 9-1-30-4 Calne 2 v Buscot Park 2 8
Michael Rae 9-1-30-4 Avebury 2 v Lacock 2 7
Frederick Walker 9-1-30-4 Ramsbury v Marlborough 2 4
Edward Read 9-0-30-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v White Horse 3
Richard Todhunter 9-0-30-4 Corsham 3 @ Wroughton Wranglers 4
G Humphries 9-0-30-4 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Marlborough 3 8
Joe Williamson 7-1-31-4 Christian Malford v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
Jordan Wickens 7-0-31-4 Winsley 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Kegan Smart 7.5-1-31-4 Winsley v Nationwide House 1
Ash Elliott 8-0-31-4 Wilcot @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Kieran Dickenson 9-1-31-4 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5
Dan Barber 9-1-31-4 Warminster 3 @ Great Bedwyn 2 7
Frederick Walker 9-1-31-4 Ramsbury v Nationwide House 2 4
Frederick Walker 9-1-31-4 Ramsbury v Devizes 2 4
Grant Savides 9-1-31-4 Westbury 2 @ Bathford 5
Owen Riley 9-0-31-4 Devizes 3 v Bathford 2 9
James Mann 5-0-32-4 Swindon United Churches @ Swindon NALGO 2
Nick Leach 8-1-32-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Swindon 3 3
Chris Hill 9-1-32-4 Winsley 3 @ Biddestone 4 9
Ravi Teja Rayudu 9-1-32-4 Marlborough 2 v Melksham 4
Martin Hewitt 9-0-32-4 Biddestone 4 v Winsley 3 9
Graham Cuthbertson 9-0-32-4 Warminster 3 @ Chippenham 4 7
Ben Tollworthy 9-0-32-4 Beckington 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 6
Phil Woodcock 7-1-33-4 Wroughton Wranglers v Melksham 4
Joe Tranter 9-1-33-4 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House 1
Philip Adams 9-0-33-4 Chippenham 2 v Winsley 1
C Fardell 6-0-34-4 North Bradley @ Calne 3 9
Luke Draper 9-1-34-4 Corsham 2 v Beckington 1
Arthur Hays 9-1-34-4 Beckington @ Swindon 2 1
Daniel Hunt 9-0-34-4 Bathford 2 v North Bradley 9
Richard Binks 9-0-34-4 Potterne 3 @ White Horse 3
Navjot Chahal 9-0-34-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Melksham 4
Simon Emmett 6.1-1-35-4 Keevil v Trowbridge 2 3
Jack Ward 6.3-0-35-4 Malmesbury v Beckington 1
Theo Todhunter 9-1-35-4 Corsham 4 @ Goatacre 4 8
Martin Bridle 9-1-35-4 Warminster 2 v Box 2
Sam Tuttle 9-0-35-4 Great Bedwyn @ Winsley 1
Kit Chapman 8.5-0-36-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon 3 3
Mo Farooq 9-2-36-4 White Horse v Potterne 3 3
Paul Smith 9-0-36-4 Marlborough v Chippenham 2 1
John Dunford 9-0-36-4 Devizes 2 v Ramsbury 4
Andrew Lewis 9-0-36-4 Goatacre 4 v Buscot Park 2 8
Alex Christopher 6.3-1-37-4 Chippenham 3 @ Keevil 3
Simon Grant 7-0-37-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Potterne 3 3
Josh Stanley 9-2-37-4 Corsham 2 v Avebury 1
Ross Newman 9-1-37-4 Bear Flat v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2
George Macilwaine 8-2-38-4 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Nick Coles 8-0-38-4 Bradford-on-Avon 2 @ Allington 7
Dominic Shearn 8.2-2-38-4 Devizes 2 @ Corsham 3 4
S Badger 9-1-38-4 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marlborough 3 8
Justin Wagstaff 9-0-38-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Lacock 3
Benjamin Strange 8.4-0-39-4 Winsley @ Corsham 2 1
Chris Hallett 9-2-39-4 Chippenham 3 @ Potterne 3 3
Rupert Foster 9-1-39-4 Beckington 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
Simon Emmett 9-1-39-4 Keevil v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Andy Day 9-1-39-4 Corsham 3 v Melksham 4
Richard Martin 9-1-39-4 Swindon United Churches v Beehive Southwick 2
Lily Day 9-0-39-4 Corsham 3 v Wroughton Wranglers 4
Matt Harding 8.4-1-40-4 Lacock 2 @ Christian Malford 7
Matthew Angell 9-2-40-4 Corsham 4 v Potterne 4 8
Steve Lewis 9-2-40-4 Nationwide House @ Corsham 2 1
Jonathan Moss 9-1-40-4 Bradford-on-Avon v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
Gareth Powell 9-0-40-4 Calne 2 v Beehive Southwick 2 8
Steve Day 9-0-40-4 Corsham 4 v Wanborough 2 8
Connor Breen 9-0-40-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 6
Oliver Sutton 9-0-40-4 Calne 3 @ Bathford 2 9
Santosh Nair 7-0-41-4 Combe Down @ Marlborough 2 4
Jamie Richards 9-2-41-4 Purton 2 v Goatacre 3 5
Kian Chivers 9-2-41-4 Goatacre 2 v Biddestone 2 2
Dave Moore 9-1-41-4 Goatacre 4 @ Marlborough 3 8
William Thompsett 9-1-41-4 Chippenham 4 @ Lacock 2 7
Jack Rumble 9-0-41-4 Chippenham 4 v Swindon 4 7
Andrew Albert 9-0-41-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
John Dunford 8-0-42-4 Devizes 2 @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 4
Tom Harris 9-1-42-4 Bear Flat @ Goatacre 2 2
S Chauhan 9-1-43-4 Swindon 3 v Bradford-on-Avon 3
Wahab Khalid 9-1-43-4 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 2
S Chauhan 9-0-43-4 Swindon 3 @ Keevil 3
Michael Heasman 9-1-44-4 Buscot Park v Bathford 5
Phil Jones 9-0-44-4 Blunsdon @ Beckington 2 6
Lewis Simmons 8.5-0-45-4 Lacock @ Chippenham 3 3
Joe Weare 9-1-45-4 Beckington v Malmesbury 1
Alex Keevil 9-1-45-4 Beckington 2 v Blunsdon 6
Joe Veacock 9-0-45-4 Melksham @ Ramsbury 4
Angus Wrench 9-0-46-4 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5 8
Vishal Oswal 9-1-47-4 Trowbridge 3 @ Wilcot 6
Matt Thomas 9-1-47-4 Erlestoke v Purton 2 5
Andrew Hillier 9-1-47-4 Potterne 4 v Wanborough 2 8
Jay Morris 9-0-48-4 Bear Flat v Swindon NALGO 2
Oliver Sutton 9-0-48-4 Calne 3 @ Melksham 2 9
Ollie Rose 9-0-48-4 White Horse v Chippenham 3 3
Andy Lea 9-0-48-4 Swindon 2 @ Chippenham 2 1
Luke Mitchell 9-0-48-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon 3 3
Dan Wiseman 8-0-49-4 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2 2
Edward Read 9-0-49-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Lacock 3
Joe Williamson 9-0-49-4 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
Sam Tuttle 7-0-51-4 Great Bedwyn v Nationwide House 1
Lee Baden 9-0-51-4 Swindon 3 v Marshfield 2 3
F Weston 9-2-52-4 Allington @ Christian Malford 7
Rob Cooke 9-0-52-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 @ Malmesbury 2 6
Nathan Sheffield 9-0-52-4 White Horse @ Potterne 3 3
Milan Perera 9-1-54-4 Potterne 3 @ Keevil 3
Cameron Oliver 9-0-55-4 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 1
Luke Harfield 8-0-56-4 Beckington @ Nationwide House 1
Christian Knott 8.2-0-56-4 Westbury 2 v Buscot Park 5
Archie Attwell 9-0-56-4 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
Matthew Watts 9-0-59-4 Bathford @ Erlestoke 5
James Taylor 9-0-67-4 Beehive Southwick v Bear Flat 2

More ...

Best Wicket Keeping

Name Team Catches Stumpings Total Div
Guy Clarkson Avebury 24 1 25 1
Mark Wrigley Devizes 2 16 6 22 4
Mike Barton Erlestoke 14 4 18 5
Andy Hallett Keevil 14 4 18 3
Sam Hodgson Winsley 2 12 5 17 6
Chris Thompson Bradford-on-Avon 13 4 17 3
James Finch Beckington 2 13 3 16 6
Greg Smith Chippenham 4 12 3 15 7
Josh Smith Chippenham 2 12 3 15 1
Steve Warner Avebury 2 10 5 15 7
Richard Callaway Chippenham 5 12 2 14 8
Michael Collison Malmesbury 11 3 14 1
Martin Garstang Swindon United Churches 9 5 14 2
Darren Jones Bradford-on-Avon 2 9 5 14 7
Cameron Selway Beehive Southwick 12 2 14 2
Luke Bradley-Leach Nationwide House 8 5 13 1
Neil Skinner Warminster 3 3 10 13 7
Chris Armitstead Burbage & Easton Royal 3 12 12 6
Flynn Day Corsham 2 8 4 12 1
Charlie Doel Calne 2 8 4 12 8
Stuart Nelson Box 8 3 11 2
Colin Sinkins Marshfield 2 8 3 11 3
Phil Steans Lacock 10 1 11 3
George Stone Great Bedwyn 2 11 11 7
Stephen Baker Goatacre 2 9 1 10 2
David Curtis-Slater Marlborough 8 2 10 1
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 7 3 10 6
Brad Low Hinton Charterhouse 2 9 1 10 5
Stuart MacDougall Winsley 8 2 10 1
Raj Kumar Mani Swindon NALGO 2 8 2 10 6
Mark Oliver Wilcot 7 3 10 6
Paul Penfold Wanborough 8 2 10 4
Harpreet Sethi Swindon NALGO 9 1 10 2
T Smithers Allington 10 10 7
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 5 5 10 8
Rod Alcorn Christian Malford 6 3 9 7
Ben Jeggo Nationwide House 2 8 1 9 4
S Vesey Bear Flat 9 9 2
Tim Woodman Marshfield 3 5 4 9 7
Ian Bleakley Combe Down 6 2 8 4
Gary Legg Burbage & Easton Royal 2 7 1 8 2
Ritesh Pal Trowbridge 3 6 2 8 6
Jon Press Bathford 6 2 8 5
Geoff Prudhoe Chippenham 2 7 1 8 1
Oliver Whitely Swindon 2 8 8 1
Mark Atkinson Goatacre 3 4 3 7 5
Emily Bogg Spye Park 4 3 7 5
Adam Davidson Swindon 3 7 7 3
Alistair Gaw Devizes 3 4 3 7 9
Ivan Mahany Beehive Southwick 2 6 1 7 8
Peter Osmond Ramsbury 7 7 4
Ryan Salter Trowbridge 2 7 7 3
Richard Bosson Great Bedwyn 6 6 1
Rich Bryant Melksham 2 4 6 4
David Comport Biddestone 2 6 6 2
Guy Dawson Purton 2 6 6 5
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 4 2 6 3
Nick Jephson Ramsbury 4 2 6 4
Andy Morbey Buscot Park 2 2 4 6 8
Mike Noel Bathford 2 4 2 6 9
A Williams Allington 6 6 7
Henry Allen Lacock 2 4 1 5 7
Euan Burke Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3 2 5 4
Tom Hulbert Combe Down 4 1 5 4
Mayank Kukreti Swindon 4 3 2 5 7
B Luke Wroughton Wranglers 3 2 5 4
Wilson Saraj Wilcot 5 5 6
Sam Thurlow Potterne 3 4 1 5 3

More ...

Most Catches

Name Team Catches Div
Sam Underhill Avebury 13 1
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 12 1
Dave Crawford Box 11 2
Simon Ellis Spye Park 11 5
Rufus Lakin Bradford-on-Avon 11 3
Sahil Trowbridge 3 11 6
Adam Sullivan Chippenham 2 11 1
Luke Curtis Corsham 2 10 1
Mike Evans Wroughton Wranglers 10 4
Paul Gainey Westbury 2 10 5
Jonathan Moss Bradford-on-Avon 10 3
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 10 2
Josh Stanley Corsham 2 10 1
Corey Burgess Corsham 2 9 1
Jamie Caddis Beckington 2 9 6
William Carson Keevil 9 3
Matt Cole Chippenham 2 9 1
Fraser Conway Purton 2 9 5
Nick Davies Great Bedwyn 9 1
Chay Forester Lacock 9 3
Yasir Irshad Royal Wootton Bassett 2 9 4
Steve Merryweather Chippenham 3 9 3
Richard Newport Hinton Charterhouse 2 9 5
Peter Orchard Winsley 9 1
William Thompsett Chippenham 4 9 7
Frederick Walker Ramsbury 9 4
Jordan Welsby Box 9 2
Matthew Angell Corsham 4 8 8
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 8 5
Rory Kelly Beckington 8 1
Peter Lakeland Chippenham 4 8 7
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 8 7
Mark McMeeking Wroughton Wranglers 8 4
Graeme Morrison Erlestoke 8 5
Ross Newman Bear Flat 8 2
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 8 3
Paul Smith Marlborough 8 1
Ntin Verma Avebury 2 8 7
Jack Ward Malmesbury 8 1
Tom Abbott Corsham 2 7 1
Dom Alsop Winsley 2 7 6
Rob Atkinson Marlborough 2 7 4
Richard Bates Chippenham 2 7 1
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 7 5
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 2 7 1
Alex Duffell Purton 2 7 5
Simon Emmett Keevil 7 3
Aled Evans Biddestone 2 7 2
Craig Gibbens Goatacre 2 7 2
Alistair Goddard Trowbridge 2 7 3
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 7 3
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 7 6
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 7 1
Louie LaTouche Burbage & Easton Royal 3 7 6
Kelvin Lockwood Keevil 7 3
Aaron Merryweather Chippenham 2 7 1
Joe Milton Bradford-on-Avon 2 7 7
Steven Parker Devizes 2 7 4
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 7 2
Seth Turner Combe Down 7 4
Paul Vooght Bradford-on-Avon 7 3
Matt Watson Marshfield 2 7 3
Ashwin Agrawal Bear Flat 6 2
Pradeep Bamunugama Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6 6
James Bartlett Biddestone 2 6 2
Ben Batchelor Buscot Park 6 5
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 6 3
Jon Bouault Keevil 6 3
Dan Call Winsley 6 1
Liam Carpenter Warminster 3 6 7
Dave Carter Bradford-on-Avon 2 6 7
Jaspal Chahal Royal Wootton Bassett 2 6 4
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 6 1
Tom Clay Lacock 6 3
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 2 6 6
Matt Cooper Lacock 6 3
Lee Cowan Ramsbury 6 4
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 3 6 7
Gareth Dexter Wilcot 6 6
Damian Dixon Christian Malford 6 7
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 2 6 4
Callum Duckett Marshfield 2 6 3
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 4 6 7
Freddie Fenton Winsley 2 6 6
Robert Fernandes Trowbridge 3 6 6
Martin Fetherston-Godley Wilcot 6 6
Stuart Field Potterne 3 6 3
Jack Footner Melksham 6 4
Kieran Gash Biddestone 2 6 2
James Gaunt Malmesbury 6 1
Braxton Gonsalves Wanborough 6 4
Stephen Hall Box 6 2
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 6 8
Richard Hussey Chippenham 4 6 7
Adam Iles Goatacre 3 6 5
Richard Ingram Lacock 6 3
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 6 7
Toby Kershaw Malmesbury 6 1
Wahab Khalid Swindon NALGO 6 2
Luke Neale Marlborough 3 6 8
Josh Norgrove Winsley 2 6 6
Dyren Novais Wanborough 2 6 8
Jay Palan Nationwide House 2 6 4
Tom Powell Calne 2 6 8
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 6 3
Luke Rich Box 6 2
Jamie Richards Purton 2 6 5
Charlie Rustell Beckington 6 1
Nigel Simpson Winsley 3 6 9
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 6 1
John Spencer Winsley 2 6 6
Benjamin Strange Winsley 6 1
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 6 1
Stanley Vas Wanborough 6 4
Chris Vick Keevil 6 3
Ben Whiting Westbury 2 6 5
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 6 2
A Williams Allington 6 7
Simon Attwell Beckington 2 5 6
John Baden Swindon 2 5 1
Matthew Baker Calne 2 5 8
John Baldwin Wanborough 5 4
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 5 8
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 5 2
David Isaac Battison Devizes 3 5 9
Paul Bazell Box 5 2
Leigh Beauchamp Warminster 3 5 7
Alby Berridge Burbage & Easton Royal 2 5 2
Theo Blundell Malmesbury 5 1
Joe Blundy Great Bedwyn 5 1
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 5 6
Julian Brown Buscot Park 5 5
Pete Burtwell Keevil 5 3
Daniel Carpenter Melksham 5 4
Ed Carver Biddestone 3 5 5
Chris Chapman Goatacre 2 5 2
Charlie Chevis Swindon 3 5 3
Will Christie Marshfield 3 5 7
Ryan Clark Chippenham 5 5 8
Nick Clarke White Horse 5 3
Tim Culling Lacock 2 5 7
Richard Davie Warminster 2 5 2
Peter Day Marlborough 5 1
Matthew Dicker Trowbridge 2 5 3
James Dunford Devizes 2 5 4
Ash Elliott Wilcot 5 6
Rob Fielder Spye Park 5 5
Thisara Gedara Purton 2 5 5
Alex Gifford Lacock 2 5 7
Lewis Green Bradford-on-Avon 5 3
Chris Hallett Chippenham 3 5 3
James Harmer Sherston Magna 5 5
Ben Head Marlborough 5 1
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 5 8
Mark Hick Corsham 2 5 1
Dan House Westbury 2 5 5
Lawrie Hughes Malmesbury 5 1
J Hutchings Allington 5 7
Calum Jones Calne 3 5 9
Josh Lewis Winsley 5 1
Ed Mardon Wilcot 5 6
Noah Millard Beckington 5 1
Bradley Milton Chippenham 4 5 7
Tom Norsworthy Corsham 3 5 4
James Parkinson Swindon 2 5 1
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 5 5
Doug Perrins Wilcot 5 6
Gareth Powell Calne 2 5 8
Cormac Pritchett Biddestone 3 5 5
Gareth Pugh Christian Malford 5 7
Jamie Robinson Great Bedwyn 2 5 7
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 5 6
Jacob Rogers Devizes 2 5 4
Andy Schofield Avebury 5 1
A Silva Ramsbury 5 4
Alex Smith Swindon United Churches 5 2
J Smith Allington 5 7
W Smith Wanborough 2 5 8
Thomas Stone Great Bedwyn 5 1
Jon Street Burbage & Easton Royal 2 5 2
Liam Sumsion Christian Malford 5 7
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 5 4
Henry Turner Christian Malford 5 7
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2 5 7
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 5 3
Hamish Walker Marshfield 2 5 3
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 5 2
Archie Walsh Sherston Magna 5 5
Benjamin Webber Wroughton Wranglers 5 4
F Weston Allington 5 7
Giles Williams Winsley 5 1
Oscar Wilson Bathford 5 5

More ...

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
384-5 45 Potterne 3 v Keevil 3
377-6 45 Great Bedwyn v Beckington 1
363-2 40.1 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Goatacre 3 5
361-10 45 Winsley 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
355-3 45 Erlestoke v Spye Park 5
347-3 45 Avebury 2 v Lacock 2 7
344-4 44 Marshfield 2 v Potterne 3 3
341-8 45 Trowbridge 3 v Beckington 2 6
339-6 45 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3 5
338-6 45 Goatacre 2 v Warminster 2 2
335-3 45 Wilcot v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 6
327-2 45 Beehive Southwick 2 v Goatacre 4 8
327-7 45 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bathford 5
326-6 45 Winsley 3 v Devizes 3 9
326-3 38.5 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Erlestoke 5
325-7 45 Potterne 4 v Chippenham 5 8
324-2 45 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2 5
318-3 45 Erlestoke v Goatacre 3 5
318-7 45 Wilcot v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
318-6 45 Calne 2 v Potterne 4 8
315-3 45 Malmesbury 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 3 6
314-5 45 Sherston Magna v Spye Park 5
312-1 38.4 Erlestoke v Buscot Park 5
310-5 45 Wilcot v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
310-3 45 Buscot Park v Erlestoke 5
309-9 45 Trowbridge 3 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
308-4 41 Avebury 2 v Swindon 4 7
308-7 35.5 Westbury 2 v Erlestoke 5
307-4 45 Trowbridge 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3
306-5 45 Swindon 3 v White Horse 3
305-9 45 Erlestoke v Westbury 2 5
304-4 45 Purton 2 v Spye Park 5
302-5 45 Bathford 2 v Calne 3 9
299-6 45 Christian Malford v Bradford-on-Avon 2 7
299-10 37.1 Trowbridge 2 v Potterne 3 3
299-7 45 Devizes 2 v Corsham 3 4
298-9 45 Christian Malford v Lacock 2 7
298-8 45 Purton 2 v Erlestoke 5
296-5 45 Trowbridge 2 v White Horse 3
295-7 45 Christian Malford v Marshfield 3 7
293-5 45 Bear Flat v Warminster 2 2
292-6 45 Melksham v Nationwide House 2 4
292-4 45 Swindon NALGO 2 v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 2 6
292-7 45 Avebury 2 v Lacock 2 7
291-5 45 Chippenham 2 v Nationwide House 1