Division Stats - 2021 Division 2

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 620 11 2 68.9 161*
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 460 13 1 38.3 124
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 450 12 0 37.5 82
Tom Newman Malmesbury 425 12 4 53.1 151*
Matt Ryalls Box 411 11 1 41.1 100*
George Royle Malmesbury 405 13 1 33.8 75
Jordan Welsby Box 395 17 2 26.3 78
D Henderson Beehive Southwick 360 12 3 40.0 132*
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 359 12 1 32.6 79
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 346 13 0 26.6 61
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 335 12 0 27.9 87
Ross Dixie Goatacre 2 322 8 1 46.0 76
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 309 12 1 28.1 77
Michael Collison Malmesbury 299 14 3 27.2 50*
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 295 6 0 49.2 105
Sam Plowright Box 291 13 1 24.3 66*
Gerald Hayward Box 287 15 0 19.1 87
Josh Langley Malmesbury 282 8 1 40.3 65*
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 279 10 0 27.9 90
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 276 12 0 23.0 93
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 275 10 0 27.5 68
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 275 13 2 25.0 63
James Mann Swindon United Churches 263 6 0 43.8 106
James Pearce-Smith Malmesbury 260 10 4 43.3 69
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 257 9 0 28.6 70
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 252 10 0 25.2 105
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 245 9 0 27.2 61
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 241 8 0 30.1 66
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 231 10 1 25.7 79*
Mark Defty Swindon United Churches 227 11 0 20.6 63
James Edwards Bradford-on-Avon 211 6 0 35.2 84
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 211 9 2 30.1 61
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 211 11 1 21.1 61
Adam Mitchell Goatacre 2 208 3 0 69.3 106
Lewis Green Bradford-on-Avon 200 10 0 20.0 63

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 200 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S.
Adam Mitchell Goatacre 2 208 3 0 69.3 106
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 620 11 2 68.9 161*
Tom Newman Malmesbury 425 12 4 53.1 151*
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 295 6 0 49.2 105
Ross Dixie Goatacre 2 322 8 1 46.0 76
James Mann Swindon United Churches 263 6 0 43.8 106
James Pearce-Smith Malmesbury 260 10 4 43.3 69
Matt Ryalls Box 411 11 1 41.1 100*
Josh Langley Malmesbury 282 8 1 40.3 65*
D Henderson Beehive Southwick 360 12 3 40.0 132*
Sharad Kumar Nationwide House 460 13 1 38.3 124
Jonathon Clarke Nationwide House 450 12 0 37.5 82
James Edwards Bradford-on-Avon 211 6 0 35.2 84
George Royle Malmesbury 405 13 1 33.8 75
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 359 12 1 32.6 79
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 241 8 0 30.1 66
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 211 9 2 30.1 61
Chris Dicker Trowbridge 2 257 9 0 28.6 70
Elliot Townsend Goatacre 2 309 12 1 28.1 77
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 335 12 0 27.9 87
Thomas Walker Biddestone 2 279 10 0 27.9 90
Daniel Hunt Swindon United Churches 275 10 0 27.5 68
Michael Collison Malmesbury 299 14 3 27.2 50*
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 245 9 0 27.2 61
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 346 13 0 26.6 61
Jordan Welsby Box 395 17 2 26.3 78
Roger Pettifer Nationwide House 231 10 1 25.7 79*
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 252 10 0 25.2 105
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 275 13 2 25.0 63
Sam Plowright Box 291 13 1 24.3 66*
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 276 12 0 23.0 93
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 211 11 1 21.1 61
Mark Defty Swindon United Churches 227 11 0 20.6 63
Lewis Green Bradford-on-Avon 200 10 0 20.0 63

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents
Ed Carver 176 Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick
Stefan Bartlett 161* Swindon United Churches v Bradford-on-Avon
Tom Newman 151* Malmesbury v Bradford-on-Avon
Dominic O-Neill 137* Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2
D Henderson 132* Beehive Southwick v Nationwide House
Sharad Kumar 124 Nationwide House @ Bradford-on-Avon
Aled Evans 118 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick
Stefan Bartlett 107* Swindon United Churches @ Great Bedwyn
Stefan Bartlett 107 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2
Adam Mitchell 106 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
James Mann 106 Swindon United Churches @ Box
Peter Turner 105 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2
Mike Spong 105 Beehive Southwick @ Box
Chris Blundy 103 Great Bedwyn @ Swindon United Churches
Matt Ryalls 100* Box @ Trowbridge 2
Robbie Garwood 98* Biddestone 2 v Nationwide House
Rob Horn 96* Biddestone 2 v Great Bedwyn
Fin Tuttle 93 Great Bedwyn @ Biddestone 2
Danny Hall 92 Bradford-on-Avon v Swindon United Churches
Matt Ryalls 91 Box v Beehive Southwick
Thomas Walker 90 Biddestone 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
Gerald Hayward 87 Box v Biddestone 2
Adam Bolton 87 Trowbridge 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
James Edwards 84 Bradford-on-Avon @ Biddestone 2
Matt Unwin 83 Biddestone 2 v Beehive Southwick
Sharad Kumar 83 Nationwide House v Beehive Southwick
James Gaunt 82 Malmesbury v Nationwide House
Jonathon Clarke 82 Nationwide House @ Beehive Southwick
Roger Pettifer 79* Nationwide House v Box
Ben Smith 79 Great Bedwyn v Box
Nick Gerrish 78 Bradford-on-Avon v Nationwide House
Jordan Welsby 78 Box @ Trowbridge 2
Adam Mitchell 78 Goatacre 2 v Box
Jonathon Clarke 78 Nationwide House v Bradford-on-Avon
Elliot Townsend 77 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2
Ben Smith 77 Great Bedwyn @ Bradford-on-Avon
Ross Dixie 76 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury
George Royle 75 Malmesbury v Swindon United Churches
Tom Newman 73* Malmesbury v Goatacre 2
Peter Turner 72 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
Fin Tuttle 72 Great Bedwyn v Biddestone 2
Chris Gilchrist 71* Swindon United Churches @ Box
Chris Dicker 70 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House
Ben Smith 69* Great Bedwyn v Biddestone 2
James Pearce-Smith 69 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2
Keron Bennett - Thomas 68* Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
Gary Collins 68* Beehive Southwick @ Trowbridge 2
Paul Vooght 68* Bradford-on-Avon @ Malmesbury
Sam Tuttle 68 Great Bedwyn @ Malmesbury
Daniel Hunt 68 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2
Jonathon Clarke 68 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2
James Pearce-Smith 67* Malmesbury @ Bradford-on-Avon
Toby Iles 67 Goatacre 2 @ Box
Joseph Panes 67 Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2
Jordan Welsby 67 Box @ Beehive Southwick
Toby Horton 67 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House
Sam Plowright 66* Box v Great Bedwyn
Sharad Kumar 66* Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2
Aniket Rai 66 Nationwide House v Goatacre 2
Thomas Walker 66 Biddestone 2 v Box
Adam Bolton 66 Trowbridge 2 v Nationwide House
Josh Langley 65* Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn
Jonathon Clarke 65 Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2
George Royle 64 Malmesbury @ Bradford-on-Avon
Joe Blundy 64 Great Bedwyn @ Beehive Southwick
Mark Defty 63 Swindon United Churches v Great Bedwyn
Lewis Green 63 Bradford-on-Avon @ Nationwide House
Matt Ryalls 63 Box @ Biddestone 2
Tom Wade 63 Bradford-on-Avon @ Swindon United Churches
Cormac Pritchett 62 Biddestone 2 @ Swindon United Churches
Toby Iles 61 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
Luke Mitchell 61 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2
Daniel Hunt 61 Swindon United Churches v Beehive Southwick
Sam Plowright 61 Box @ Beehive Southwick
Matt Wilkins 61 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
Thomas Ponting 61 Goatacre 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
Tony Burrows 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2
Matthew Harrington 61 Bradford-on-Avon @ Nationwide House
Jack Ward 60* Malmesbury @ Great Bedwyn
Alistair Goddard 59* Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House
Stefan Bartlett 59 Swindon United Churches @ Trowbridge 2
George Royle 59 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2
Mike Spong 59 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn
Ross Dixie 59 Goatacre 2 @ Beehive Southwick
Joe Blundy 58* Great Bedwyn v Bradford-on-Avon
Brandon Stobart 58* Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2
Lewis Green 58 Bradford-on-Avon v Box
Adam Bolton 58 Trowbridge 2 @ Biddestone 2
Tom Newman 58 Malmesbury @ Goatacre 2
Stefan Bartlett 58 Swindon United Churches @ Bradford-on-Avon
Matthew Harrington 58 Bradford-on-Avon v Great Bedwyn
Aniket Rai 57 Nationwide House @ Bradford-on-Avon
Jack Vittles 56* Bradford-on-Avon @ Great Bedwyn
Aled Evans 56 Biddestone 2 @ Malmesbury
Sharique Qureshi 56 Nationwide House @ Beehive Southwick
Toby Horton 56 Goatacre 2 @ Malmesbury
Adam Iles 55* Goatacre 2 @ Trowbridge 2
Liam Brooks 55 Swindon United Churches @ Bradford-on-Avon
Daniel Hunt 55 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2
Mark Defty 55 Swindon United Churches @ Box
Stefan Bartlett 55 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2
Mark Defty 55 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2
Tony Burrows 54 Bradford-on-Avon v Malmesbury
Sharad Kumar 54 Nationwide House v Malmesbury
Josh Langley 54 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House
Jack Smith 54 Great Bedwyn @ Beehive Southwick
Thomas Ponting 53* Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2
D Henderson 53* Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn
Jacob Hamilton 53 Trowbridge 2 @ Great Bedwyn
Ross Dixie 53 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House
Luke Davis 52* Goatacre 2 v Box
Cormac Pritchett 52* Biddestone 2 v Great Bedwyn
Josh Langley 52 Malmesbury v Nationwide House
Jake Paxton 52 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches
Sam Tuttle 52 Great Bedwyn v Swindon United Churches
Alex Brown 52 Beehive Southwick @ Swindon United Churches
Gerald Hayward 52 Box v Great Bedwyn
D Henderson 52 Beehive Southwick @ Trowbridge 2
Greg Bazell 52 Box v Swindon United Churches
George Royle 51 Malmesbury @ Nationwide House
Jonathon Clarke 51 Nationwide House @ Biddestone 2
Elliot Townsend 51 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House
Michael Collison 50* Malmesbury v Goatacre 2
Luke Mitchell 50 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches
Chris Dicker 50 Trowbridge 2 @ Swindon United Churches
Roger Pettifer 50 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 32 93.5-13-301-32 9.41 3.21 17.59
Andy Hamilton Box 28 106.4-14-462-28 16.50 4.33 22.86
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 23 83-24-244-23 10.61 2.94 21.65
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 23 87.4-17-308-23 13.39 3.51 22.87
Josh Langley Malmesbury 22 96-23-251-22 11.41 2.61 26.18
Jonny Pegler Box 21 98.1-27-305-21 14.52 3.11 28.05
Philip Cook Malmesbury 20 94.4-9-381-20 19.05 4.02 28.40
Phil Stockley Beehive Southwick 20 77-0-414-20 20.70 5.38 23.10
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 20 104.4-12-484-20 24.20 4.62 31.40
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 19 68.1-11-219-19 11.53 3.21 21.53
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 19 89.2-7-380-19 20.00 4.25 28.21
Evan Minton Swindon United Churches 18 93-6-433-18 24.06 4.66 31.00
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 17 69.5-20-174-17 10.24 2.49 24.65
Antony Brown Malmesbury 17 64-5-285-17 16.76 4.45 22.59
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 17 85.4-3-404-17 23.76 4.72 30.24
Tom Wade Bradford-on-Avon 17 106-14-472-17 27.76 4.45 37.41
Jake Paxton Trowbridge 2 15 46.1-8-176-15 11.73 3.81 18.47
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 15 80.4-11-326-15 21.73 4.04 32.27
Alex Horn Biddestone 2 15 91-14-368-15 24.53 4.04 36.40
Jordan Welsby Box 15 89.4-12-381-15 25.40 4.25 35.87
Mark Morris Nationwide House 15 91-12-419-15 27.93 4.60 36.40
Matthew House Goatacre 2 14 69.3-22-192-14 13.71 2.76 29.79
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 14 68-13-239-14 17.07 3.51 29.14
James Redfern Trowbridge 2 14 55.3-6-244-14 17.43 4.40 23.79
George Elwell Box 14 63.3-9-245-14 17.50 3.86 27.21
Tom Sorsby Biddestone 2 14 57-3-313-14 22.36 5.49 24.43
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 14 94-9-376-14 26.86 4.00 40.29
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 13 63-4-254-13 19.54 4.03 29.08
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 13 63-9-257-13 19.77 4.08 29.08
Adam Iles Goatacre 2 13 69.2-12-284-13 21.85 4.10 32.00
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 13 74-16-286-13 22.00 3.86 34.15
Jack Smith Great Bedwyn 13 76.5-2-363-13 27.92 4.72 35.46
R Finch Beehive Southwick 12 61.4-8-313-12 26.08 5.08 30.83
Gerald Hayward Box 11 46-1-178-11 16.18 3.87 25.09
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 11 51.2-11-182-11 16.55 3.55 28.00
Mike Spong Beehive Southwick 11 44-3-206-11 18.73 4.68 24.00
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 11 58.2-3-310-11 28.18 5.31 31.82
Marc Yates Nationwide House 11 56.1-6-346-11 31.45 6.16 30.64
Alex Smith Swindon United Churches 10 34-3-135-10 13.50 3.97 20.40
Matt Ryalls Box 10 40.4-4-206-10 20.60 5.07 24.40
Phil Knight Biddestone 2 10 71.1-9-252-10 25.20 3.54 42.70
Joseph Panes Biddestone 2 10 60-4-286-10 28.60 4.77 36.00
Matthew Harrington Bradford-on-Avon 10 80.2-13-364-10 36.40 4.53 48.20
Rufus Lakin Bradford-on-Avon 10 69.1-2-393-10 39.30 5.68 41.50

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 9.41 93.5-13-301-32 3.21 17.59
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 10.24 69.5-20-174-17 2.49 24.65
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 10.61 83-24-244-23 2.94 21.65
Josh Langley Malmesbury 11.41 96-23-251-22 2.61 26.18
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 11.53 68.1-11-219-19 3.21 21.53
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 13.39 87.4-17-308-23 3.51 22.87
Matthew House Goatacre 2 13.71 69.3-22-192-14 2.76 29.79
Jonny Pegler Box 14.52 98.1-27-305-21 3.11 28.05
Andy Hamilton Box 16.50 106.4-14-462-28 4.33 22.86
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 16.55 51.2-11-182-11 3.55 28.00
Antony Brown Malmesbury 16.76 64-5-285-17 4.45 22.59
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 17.07 68-13-239-14 3.51 29.14
James Redfern Trowbridge 2 17.43 55.3-6-244-14 4.40 23.79
George Elwell Box 17.50 63.3-9-245-14 3.86 27.21
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 18.00 53-13-162-9 3.06 35.33
Philip Cook Malmesbury 19.05 94.4-9-381-20 4.02 28.40
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 19.54 63-4-254-13 4.03 29.08
Bilal Hussain Swindon United Churches 19.77 63-9-257-13 4.08 29.08
Vinod Kumar Nationwide House 20.00 89.2-7-380-19 4.25 28.21

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 50 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR
Dan Wiseman Goatacre 2 2.49 69.5-20-174-17 10.24 24.65
Josh Langley Malmesbury 2.61 96-23-251-22 11.41 26.18
Matthew House Goatacre 2 2.76 69.3-22-192-14 13.71 29.79
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 2.94 83-24-244-23 10.61 21.65
Corey Tallentire Trowbridge 2 3.06 53-13-162-9 18.00 35.33
Jonny Pegler Box 3.11 98.1-27-305-21 14.52 28.05
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.21 93.5-13-301-32 9.41 17.59
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 3.21 68.1-11-219-19 11.53 21.53
Dave Crawford Box 3.46 61-11-211-6 35.17 61.00
George Macilwaine Goatacre 2 3.51 87.4-17-308-23 13.39 22.87
Pete Andrews Bradford-on-Avon 3.51 68-13-239-14 17.07 29.14
Phil Knight Biddestone 2 3.54 71.1-9-252-10 25.20 42.70
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 3.55 51.2-11-182-11 16.55 28.00
George Elwell Box 3.86 63.3-9-245-14 17.50 27.21
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 3.86 74-16-286-13 22.00 34.15
Steve Lewis Nationwide House 4.00 94-9-376-14 26.86 40.29
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 4.00 58-14-232-4 58.00 87.00

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents
Tim Rabbitt 6-0-23-6 Swindon United Churches @ Great Bedwyn
Richard Gaunt 6-2-8-5 Malmesbury v Beehive Southwick
Josh Langley 7-2-14-5 Malmesbury v Trowbridge 2
Antony Brown 8-1-22-5 Malmesbury v Box
Jordan Welsby 9-4-25-5 Box v Biddestone 2
Naeem Khan 9-0-43-5 Biddestone 2 v Trowbridge 2
Adam Iles 1-0-1-4 Goatacre 2 @ Trowbridge 2
Andy Hamilton 5-3-9-4 Box @ Beehive Southwick
Ben Smith 7-4-9-4 Great Bedwyn v Biddestone 2
Ben Smith 9-4-11-4 Great Bedwyn v Bradford-on-Avon
Dan Wiseman 5.5-3-12-4 Goatacre 2 v Swindon United Churches
Jonny Pegler 9-4-12-4 Box v Great Bedwyn
Richard Gaunt 9-2-14-4 Malmesbury v Great Bedwyn
Jack Smith 7-0-15-4 Great Bedwyn v Box
Dan Wiseman 9-5-15-4 Goatacre 2 @ Biddestone 2
Naeem Khan 9-4-15-4 Biddestone 2 v Bradford-on-Avon
James Redfern 5-0-16-4 Trowbridge 2 v Swindon United Churches
George Macilwaine 5-1-17-4 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
Evan Minton 8-1-18-4 Swindon United Churches v Great Bedwyn
Dan Wiseman 8-3-19-4 Goatacre 2 @ Nationwide House
Richard Gaunt 9-3-19-4 Malmesbury @ Great Bedwyn
Josh Langley 9-3-21-4 Malmesbury v Swindon United Churches
Gary Collins 9-2-21-4 Beehive Southwick v Great Bedwyn
Ben Clift 9-1-22-4 Beehive Southwick @ Malmesbury
Bilal Hussain 9-1-25-4 Swindon United Churches v Trowbridge 2
Corey Tallentire 9-4-26-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Nationwide House
Jacob Hamilton 7-1-28-4 Trowbridge 2 v Biddestone 2
Joe Panes 9-1-28-4 Biddestone 2 @ Beehive Southwick
Jake Paxton 8-1-31-4 Trowbridge 2 v Goatacre 2
George Elwell 9-1-31-4 Box v Goatacre 2
Jack Ward 7.1-0-32-4 Malmesbury @ Bradford-on-Avon
Andy Hamilton 9-2-32-4 Box @ Trowbridge 2
Richard Martin 9-1-34-4 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2
Ben Smith 9-1-35-4 Great Bedwyn v Trowbridge 2
Phil Stockley 7.3-0-37-4 Beehive Southwick v Box
George Macilwaine 9-1-39-4 Goatacre 2 v Malmesbury
Stuart Brazington 9-2-40-4 Malmesbury v Biddestone 2
Pete Andrews 9-1-40-4 Bradford-on-Avon @ Goatacre 2
Phil Stockley 7-0-43-4 Beehive Southwick v Nationwide House
Vinod Kumar 8-0-48-4 Nationwide House @ Bradford-on-Avon
Matt Ryalls 8-0-49-4 Box v Beehive Southwick

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents
George Macilwaine 5-1-17-4 Goatacre 2 v Beehive Southwick
Aniket Rai 8-0-30-3 Nationwide House @ Trowbridge 2

Best Wicket Keeping

Name Team Catches Stumpings Total
Michael Collison Malmesbury 15 5 20
Luke Davis Goatacre 2 12 3 15
Cameron Selway Beehive Southwick 7 4 11
Alistair Goddard Trowbridge 2 6 4 10
Stuart Nelson Box 7 3 10
Martin Garstang Swindon United Churches 6 1 7
Nathan Nimalasiri Biddestone 2 6 1 7

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents
37-10 22.5 Beehive Southwick v Goatacre 2
53-10 19.2 Biddestone 2 v Box
55-10 16.5 Trowbridge 2 v Malmesbury
61-10 29.5 Swindon United Churches v Goatacre 2
63-10 27.4 Beehive Southwick v Box
70-10 27 Biddestone 2 v Malmesbury
78-10 32 Biddestone 2 v Great Bedwyn
79-10 23 Box v Great Bedwyn
81-10 35 Bradford-on-Avon v Goatacre 2
81-10 30.5 Bradford-on-Avon v Trowbridge 2
90-10 28.2 Great Bedwyn v Box
90-10 28.3 Box v Nationwide House
91-10 30.4 Nationwide House v Malmesbury
92-10 37.2 Great Bedwyn v Malmesbury
92-10 34.4 Box v Malmesbury
96-10 29.3 Beehive Southwick v Malmesbury
105-10 28 Trowbridge 2 v Goatacre 2
108-10 39.2 Biddestone 2 v Goatacre 2
109-10 34.3 Box v Goatacre 2
112-10 38.1 Great Bedwyn v Trowbridge 2
114-10 24.2 Beehive Southwick v Goatacre 2

More ...