Fixtures in 2019 Division 5

Saturday 27th April
13:00 Erlestoke v Spye Park Moved from 03/08/2019
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Buscot Park Moved from 06/07/2019
13:00 Sherston Magna v Purton 2 Moved from 13/07/2019
Saturday 4th May
13:00 Buscot Park v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Biddestone 3
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Purton 2
13:00 Sherston Magna v Bathford
13:00 Spye Park v Westbury 2
Saturday 11th May
13:00 Bathford v Goatacre 3
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Buscot Park
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Spye Park
13:00 Purton 2 v Sherston Magna
13:00 Westbury 2 v Erlestoke
Saturday 18th May
13:00 Bathford v Purton 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Buscot Park
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Sherston Magna v Westbury 2
13:00 Spye Park v Biddestone 3
Saturday 25th May
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Buscot Park v Spye Park
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Sherston Magna
13:00 Purton 2 v Erlestoke
13:00 Westbury 2 v Bathford
Saturday 1st June
13:00 Bathford v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Buscot Park
13:00 Purton 2 v Westbury 2
13:00 Sherston Magna v Biddestone 3
13:00 Spye Park v Erlestoke
Saturday 8th June
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Westbury 2
13:00 Buscot Park v Sherston Magna
13:00 Erlestoke v Goatacre 3
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Purton 2
13:00 Spye Park v Bathford
Saturday 15th June
13:00 Bathford v Buscot Park
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Spye Park
13:00 Purton 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Sherston Magna v Erlestoke
13:00 Westbury 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Saturday 22nd June
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Buscot Park v Westbury 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Bathford
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Sherston Magna
13:00 Spye Park v Purton 2
Saturday 29th June
13:00 Bathford v Biddestone 3
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Erlestoke
13:00 Purton 2 v Buscot Park
13:00 Sherston Magna v Spye Park
13:00 Westbury 2 v Goatacre 3
Saturday 6th July
13:00 Bathford v Sherston Magna
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 Purton 2 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Westbury 2 v Spye Park
Saturday 13th July
13:00 Buscot Park v Biddestone 3
13:00 Erlestoke v Westbury 2
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Bathford
13:00 Spye Park v Hinton Charterhouse 2
Saturday 20th July
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Spye Park
13:00 Buscot Park v Erlestoke
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Goatacre 3
13:00 Purton 2 v Bathford
13:00 Westbury 2 v Sherston Magna
Saturday 27th July
13:00 Bathford v Westbury 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Purton 2
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Sherston Magna v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Spye Park v Buscot Park
Saturday 3rd August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Sherston Magna
13:00 Buscot Park v Goatacre 3
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Bathford
13:00 Westbury 2 v Purton 2
Saturday 10th August
13:00 Bathford v Spye Park
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Erlestoke
13:00 Purton 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Sherston Magna v Buscot Park
13:00 Westbury 2 v Biddestone 3
Saturday 17th August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Purton 2
13:00 Buscot Park v Bathford
13:00 Erlestoke v Sherston Magna
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Westbury 2
13:00 Spye Park v Goatacre 3
Saturday 24th August
13:00 Bathford v Erlestoke
13:00 Hinton Charterhouse 2 v Biddestone 3
13:00 Purton 2 v Spye Park
13:00 Sherston Magna v Goatacre 3
13:00 Westbury 2 v Buscot Park
Saturday 31st August
13:00 Biddestone 3 v Bathford
13:00 Buscot Park v Purton 2
13:00 Erlestoke v Hinton Charterhouse 2
13:00 Goatacre 3 v Westbury 2
13:00 Spye Park v Sherston Magna