Season Stats - 2020

Most Runs in the Season

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 593 9 2 84.7 119 66
Simon Crampton Corsham 3 401 5 0 80.2 133 46
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 400 6 0 66.7 106 47
Tom Clay Lacock 393 9 3 65.5 85* 66
Elijah Samuel Purton 379 9 2 54.1 100* 27
Mark Hick Corsham 3 374 7 3 93.5 105* 46
A Williams Allington 371 5 3 185.5 106* 86
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 356 9 2 50.9 161* 47
Santosh Nair Combe Down 347 4 0 86.8 208 41
George Royle Malmesbury 345 8 2 57.5 153* 27
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 329 7 3 82.3 101* 66
Mark Wiltshire Lacock 321 7 0 45.9 89 66
Adam Brunton Bathford 314 9 1 39.3 69 66
Tom Newman Malmesbury 299 6 2 74.8 115* 27
Arun Leyhal Swindon 3 297 9 1 37.1 87 47
Joe Veacock Melksham 292 8 2 48.7 134* 46
Joe Foley Lacock 2 291 9 2 41.6 91* 86
Gerald Hayward Box 286 7 0 40.9 70 26
Jamie Baden Swindon 3 284 4 1 94.7 103 47
Arthur Dodson Spye Park 268 5 1 67.0 140* 46
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 266 7 0 38.0 89 86
Tom Spencer Potterne 4 263 5 3 131.5 120* 86
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 262 4 1 87.3 132 42
Matthew Hunt Melksham 258 7 2 51.6 94* 46
Henry Allen Lacock 2 257 8 5 85.7 58* 86
Drew Clayfield Chippenham 2 254 5 1 63.5 72* 27
Tom Whittaker Purton 247 8 5 82.3 78* 27
Joe Smart Frome 2 236 6 2 59.0 64* 26
John Wiltshire Lacock 235 5 4 235.0 70* 66
Tom Fines Avebury 2 232 6 0 38.7 99 66
Karan Kumar Chippenham 3 232 6 0 38.7 105 46
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 232 8 0 29.0 50 47
Charlie Rustell Beckington 230 4 0 57.5 87 21
Joe Dorgan Erlestoke 230 3 3 119* 42
Alex Hart Winsley 226 8 1 32.3 77* 26
Charlie Rustell Beckington 2 225 3 1 112.5 127* 46
James Nickson Malmesbury 2 223 4 1 74.3 132* 66
Jack Bramwell Spye Park 216 2 0 108.0 108 46
Simon Ellis Spye Park 2 216 2 0 108.0 134 86
Charlie Doel Calne 2 216 3 0 72.0 107 61
Michael Giddings Marlborough 3 216 7 0 30.9 72 86
Thomas Stone Great Bedwyn 216 7 0 30.9 82 47
Jordan Welsby Box 211 7 1 35.2 66 26
John Baldwin Wanborough 210 4 3 210.0 93* 43
Luke Edwards Marlborough 210 6 1 42.0 95 27
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 208 9 1 26.0 76 47
Dave Catlow Hinton Charterhouse 207 5 1 51.8 83 21
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 206 4 0 51.5 127 22
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 205 9 4 41.0 53* 46
James Shadwell Potterne 4 203 3 0 67.7 104 86
Tom Norsworthy Corsham 3 203 9 0 22.6 98 46
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 201 7 0 28.7 53 27
Daniyal Rafiq Swindon 4 200 4 0 50.0 85 61
Ed James Wilcot 196 4 1 65.3 141* 47
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 189 6 0 31.5 58 47
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 188 6 0 31.3 112 46
Matthew Dicker Trowbridge 2 187 5 0 37.4 62 26
Kelvin Lockwood Keevil 187 8 0 23.4 54 26
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 185 4 1 61.7 108 46
Mark Wilson Purton 2 185 4 0 46.3 77 47
Alistair Duffield Bathford 184 4 1 61.3 108* 66
James Tibenham Malmesbury 2 184 9 0 20.4 62 66
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 182 4 1 60.7 111* 42
Michael Collison Malmesbury 181 7 1 30.2 59 27
James Tilsley Keevil 180 6 2 45.0 72* 26
Chris Bogg Spye Park 2 180 9 0 20.0 48 86
David Bateman Warminster 2 179 5 0 35.8 56 26
Simon Tyler Keevil 177 7 0 25.3 80 26
Richard Davie Warminster 2 177 9 2 25.3 74 26
Mike Barton Erlestoke 175 4 1 58.3 54 42
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 2 174 3 0 58.0 104 81
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 173 7 1 28.8 59* 46
Oscar Wilson Bathford 173 8 2 28.8 72 66
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 170 3 0 56.7 82 41
Miikee Selmes Warminster 2 170 5 1 42.5 96 26
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 3 169 3 0 56.3 79 46
Richard Potter Frome 2 169 8 0 21.1 104 26
Luke Walker Winsley 2 168 3 0 56.0 81 46
Jack Goodwin Purton 168 6 1 33.6 61 27
Fraser Conway Purton 2 167 8 3 33.4 43* 47
Jack Ward Malmesbury 167 8 0 20.9 56 27
Scott Sandford Winsley 3 163 3 0 54.3 90 66
Nick Gerrish Winsley 163 5 0 32.6 81 26
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 161 6 2 40.3 106* 47
Ross Holbrook Melksham 161 8 0 20.1 48 46
Ian Doyle Melksham 2 160 5 2 53.3 51 86
William Couzens Chippenham 2 159 5 2 53.0 50* 27
Ross Haines Avebury 2 158 7 0 22.6 49 66
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 157 3 0 52.3 72 41
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 156 7 3 39.0 39 86
Ross Newman Bear Flat 155 3 2 155.0 110* 21
Ian Pinchen Frome 2 155 5 0 31.0 75 26
Tom Mornement Spye Park 154 6 1 30.8 61* 46
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 153 3 1 76.5 87 81
Bradley Whitbread Potterne 4 153 3 1 76.5 76* 86
Oliver Gabb Swindon 3 152 4 0 38.0 78 47
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 152 5 0 30.4 46 22
Ollie Whiteley Marlborough 151 3 1 75.5 77* 27
James Call Winsley 2 151 4 1 50.3 70* 46
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 151 8 2 25.2 41 47
Harry Robbins Trowbridge 3 150 2 1 150.0 120 46
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 3 150 4 0 37.5 73 46
James Unwin Frome 2 150 4 0 37.5 85 26
Connor Hetherton Marlborough 150 7 3 37.5 60 27
James Crutcher Buscot Park 148 5 2 49.3 67* 47
Joe Thomson Swindon 3 148 4 0 37.0 64 47
M Griffin Allington 146 7 1 24.3 51* 86
Bill Simmons Beckington 2 145 2 1 145.0 74 46
Elliott Townsend Keevil 144 2 0 72.0 113 26
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 144 3 0 48.0 83 42
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 144 4 1 48.0 85* 22
Adam Bolton Trowbridge 2 144 9 0 16.0 39 26
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 143 9 2 20.4 67* 86
Dave Crawford Box 142 8 1 20.3 41 26
Andrew Hulbert Combe Down 141 2 1 141.0 106* 41
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 141 4 2 70.5 65* 61
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 141 4 0 35.3 71 22
Jake Pettit Chippenham 2 141 8 0 17.6 51 27
Jamie Howell Winsley 3 137 2 1 137.0 96* 66
Russ Collins Melksham 137 6 0 22.8 89 46
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 136 4 1 45.3 94* 21
Abnikant Sharma Swindon NALGO 136 5 0 27.2 50 22
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 136 8 1 19.4 34 47
Jonathan Anstee De Mas Spye Park 135 7 0 19.3 47 46
Jack Humphrys Chippenham 3 132 1 0 132.0 132 46
L Sheppard Allington 131 2 0 65.5 119 86
John Baden Swindon 2 131 4 0 32.8 63 22
Ben Da Costa Corsham 3 131 4 0 32.8 66 46
Luke Roche Purton 2 130 8 2 21.7 46* 47
Ben Woods Purton 2 129 5 1 32.3 47* 47
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 129 6 2 32.3 72 46
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 3 129 5 0 25.8 53 47
William Thompson Buscot Park 129 7 0 18.4 44 47
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 128 4 1 42.7 62* 21
Ben Kirby-Wollett Bathford 127 7 4 42.3 51* 66
J Smith Allington 127 1 1 127* 86
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 126 4 0 31.5 87 46
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 126 5 0 25.2 44 61
Zak Tunmore Marlborough 126 7 1 21.0 53 27
Dave Bott Blunsdon 125 1 0 125.0 125 61
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 125 2 0 62.5 90 21
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 125 5 3 62.5 50 46
James Stobart Chippenham 4 125 4 0 31.3 60 66
Chris Grace Corsham 3 125 6 1 25.0 34 46
Paul Merrett Bathford 124 4 1 41.3 44* 66
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 124 5 1 31.0 85* 26
Dave Hiscocks Lacock 2 124 6 0 20.7 52 86
Edward Walker Winsley 123 3 1 61.5 79 26
Jacob Hobson Swindon 4 123 3 0 41.0 81 61
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 123 3 0 41.0 108 42
Nick Mills Christian Malford 123 4 1 41.0 46 41
Richard Annett Calne 2 123 5 1 30.8 53* 61
Neil Little Purton 123 5 1 30.8 54* 27
Adam Thomson Malmesbury 2 123 6 1 24.6 51* 66
Sam Plowright Box 123 6 0 20.5 54 26
Nick Marshall Bathford 122 4 0 30.5 49 66
Rory Lyttle Potterne 3 121 5 0 24.2 58 42
Thomas Walker Bathford 121 8 1 17.3 48* 66
Jack Cadbury Beckington 2 120 3 1 60.0 97* 46
Kieron Gingell Goatacre 4 120 4 1 40.0 63* 81
Dan Gill Westbury 2 120 5 1 30.0 63 21
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 119 4 1 39.7 68 81
Jonathan Dredge Frome 2 119 4 0 29.8 75 26
Archie Heaton-Renshaw Spye Park 118 2 0 59.0 78 46
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 118 4 0 29.5 78 61
Antony Tull Warminster 2 118 5 0 23.6 53 26
Jonathan Helps Lacock 2 118 8 0 14.8 35 86
George Patterson Frome 2 117 3 1 58.5 54 26
Richard Mills Westbury 2 116 1 0 116.0 116 21
Joe Maloney Erlestoke 116 2 0 58.0 116 42
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 116 4 1 38.7 61 81
Phil Duffell Purton 116 5 0 23.2 40 27
Sanjay Malik Warminster 3 115 2 1 115.0 111* 81
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 114 5 1 28.5 46* 86
Todd Richardson Chippenham 3 113 5 1 28.3 43* 46
Andy Davis Corsham 3 112 1 0 112.0 112 46
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 112 3 0 37.3 56 26
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 3 112 4 1 37.3 47* 46
Sam Julyan Trowbridge 3 112 1 1 112* 46
Maurice Beale Marlborough 3 111 2 0 55.5 80 86
Jonny Sadler Burbage & Easton Royal 2 111 6 2 27.8 35 43
Mark Oliver Wilcot 111 5 0 22.2 75 47
James Pearce-Smith Malmesbury 110 6 2 27.5 23* 27
Ashley Baden Swindon 3 110 8 0 13.8 53 47
S Dix Allington 109 2 0 54.5 71 86
Lance Harwood Warminster 2 108 4 0 27.0 56 26
Ryan Allen Purton 2 108 7 1 18.0 45 47
Tom Watling Melksham 2 108 7 1 18.0 53 86
Tony Reeves Spye Park 2 108 7 0 15.4 26 86
Ben Head Marlborough 107 4 0 26.8 75 27
Graham Jones Biddestone 3 107 4 0 26.8 37 46
L Puskar Warminster 3 106 2 1 106.0 55* 81
tom lucas Erlestoke 106 3 0 35.3 54 42
Thomas Stoner Spye Park 106 7 0 15.1 37 46
Wayne Young Chippenham 4 106 8 1 15.1 26 66
Samuel Hodgson Beckington 2 105 3 1 52.5 68 46
Callum Wright Purton 105 7 2 21.0 30 27
Ravi Teja Rayudu Marlborough 2 104 6 0 17.3 34 47
Andy Elliott Marshfield 2 103 3 1 51.5 49 41
Rob Atkinson Marlborough 2 103 3 0 34.3 52 47
K Evans Box 103 6 3 34.3 40 26
Sam Gaiger Potterne 3 103 4 0 25.8 78 42
Andrew Boyce Hinton Charterhouse 103 5 1 25.8 55* 21
Matt Greatley Warminster 3 102 2 0 51.0 78 81
Kieran Gash Biddestone 2 102 6 1 20.4 30 27
Adrian Jeffrey Winsley 3 102 7 0 14.6 32 66
Tom Beard Spye Park 100 3 0 33.3 57 46
James Crockett Wanborough 2 100 4 1 33.3 44 61
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 100 6 2 25.0 31 46
Simon Emmett Keevil 100 7 2 20.0 34 26

More ...

Highest Batting Average

Minimum: 100 Runs

Name Team Runs Innings Not OutN.O. Average High ScoreH.S. Div
John Wiltshire Lacock 235 5 4 235.0 70* 66
John Baldwin Wanborough 210 4 3 210.0 93* 43
A Williams Allington 371 5 3 185.5 106* 86
Ross Newman Bear Flat 155 3 2 155.0 110* 21
Harry Robbins Trowbridge 3 150 2 1 150.0 120 46
Bill Simmons Beckington 2 145 2 1 145.0 74 46
Andrew Hulbert Combe Down 141 2 1 141.0 106* 41
Jamie Howell Winsley 3 137 2 1 137.0 96* 66
Jack Humphrys Chippenham 3 132 1 0 132.0 132 46
Tom Spencer Potterne 4 263 5 3 131.5 120* 86
Dave Bott Blunsdon 125 1 0 125.0 125 61
Richard Mills Westbury 2 116 1 0 116.0 116 21
Sanjay Malik Warminster 3 115 2 1 115.0 111* 81
Charlie Rustell Beckington 2 225 3 1 112.5 127* 46
Andy Davis Corsham 3 112 1 0 112.0 112 46
Jack Bramwell Spye Park 216 2 0 108.0 108 46
Simon Ellis Spye Park 2 216 2 0 108.0 134 86
L Puskar Warminster 3 106 2 1 106.0 55* 81
Jamie Baden Swindon 3 284 4 1 94.7 103 47
Mark Hick Corsham 3 374 7 3 93.5 105* 46
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 262 4 1 87.3 132 42
Santosh Nair Combe Down 347 4 0 86.8 208 41
Henry Allen Lacock 2 257 8 5 85.7 58* 86
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 593 9 2 84.7 119 66
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 329 7 3 82.3 101* 66
Tom Whittaker Purton 247 8 5 82.3 78* 27
Simon Crampton Corsham 3 401 5 0 80.2 133 46
Graham Tanner Marshfield 3 153 3 1 76.5 87 81
Bradley Whitbread Potterne 4 153 3 1 76.5 76* 86
Ollie Whiteley Marlborough 151 3 1 75.5 77* 27
Tom Newman Malmesbury 299 6 2 74.8 115* 27
James Nickson Malmesbury 2 223 4 1 74.3 132* 66
Charlie Doel Calne 2 216 3 0 72.0 107 61
Elliott Townsend Keevil 144 2 0 72.0 113 26
Shaun Dodson Blunsdon 141 4 2 70.5 65* 61
James Shadwell Potterne 4 203 3 0 67.7 104 86
Arthur Dodson Spye Park 268 5 1 67.0 140* 46
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 400 6 0 66.7 106 47
Tom Clay Lacock 393 9 3 65.5 85* 66
L Sheppard Allington 131 2 0 65.5 119 86
Ed James Wilcot 196 4 1 65.3 141* 47
Drew Clayfield Chippenham 2 254 5 1 63.5 72* 27
Scott Woolley Hinton Charterhouse 125 2 0 62.5 90 21
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 125 5 3 62.5 50 46
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 185 4 1 61.7 108 46
Edward Walker Winsley 123 3 1 61.5 79 26
Alistair Duffield Bathford 184 4 1 61.3 108* 66
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 182 4 1 60.7 111* 42
Jack Cadbury Beckington 2 120 3 1 60.0 97* 46
Joe Smart Frome 2 236 6 2 59.0 64* 26
Archie Heaton-Renshaw Spye Park 118 2 0 59.0 78 46
George Patterson Frome 2 117 3 1 58.5 54 26
Mike Barton Erlestoke 175 4 1 58.3 54 42
Clive Warren Beehive Southwick 2 174 3 0 58.0 104 81
Joe Maloney Erlestoke 116 2 0 58.0 116 42
George Royle Malmesbury 345 8 2 57.5 153* 27
Charlie Rustell Beckington 230 4 0 57.5 87 21
Tom Dixon Christian Malford 170 3 0 56.7 82 41
Jayke Hudd Trowbridge 3 169 3 0 56.3 79 46
Luke Walker Winsley 2 168 3 0 56.0 81 46
Maurice Beale Marlborough 3 111 2 0 55.5 80 86
S Dix Allington 109 2 0 54.5 71 86
Scott Sandford Winsley 3 163 3 0 54.3 90 66
Elijah Samuel Purton 379 9 2 54.1 100* 27
Ian Doyle Melksham 2 160 5 2 53.3 51 86
William Couzens Chippenham 2 159 5 2 53.0 50* 27
Samuel Hodgson Beckington 2 105 3 1 52.5 68 46
Glenn Perry Marshfield 2 157 3 0 52.3 72 41
Dave Catlow Hinton Charterhouse 207 5 1 51.8 83 21
Matthew Hunt Melksham 258 7 2 51.6 94* 46
Peter Turner Goatacre 2 206 4 0 51.5 127 22
Andy Elliott Marshfield 2 103 3 1 51.5 49 41
Matt Greatley Warminster 3 102 2 0 51.0 78 81
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 356 9 2 50.9 161* 47
James Call Winsley 2 151 4 1 50.3 70* 46
Daniyal Rafiq Swindon 4 200 4 0 50.0 85 61
James Crutcher Buscot Park 148 5 2 49.3 67* 47
Joe Veacock Melksham 292 8 2 48.7 134* 46
Toby Dorgan Erlestoke 144 3 0 48.0 83 42
Matt Wilkins Goatacre 2 144 4 1 48.0 85* 22
Mark Wilson Purton 2 185 4 0 46.3 77 47
Mark Wiltshire Lacock 321 7 0 45.9 89 66
Tony Burrows Bradford-on-Avon 136 4 1 45.3 94* 21
James Tilsley Keevil 180 6 2 45.0 72* 26
James Jacob Hinton Charterhouse 128 4 1 42.7 62* 21
Miikee Selmes Warminster 2 170 5 1 42.5 96 26
Ben Kirby-Wollett Bathford 127 7 4 42.3 51* 66
Luke Edwards Marlborough 210 6 1 42.0 95 27
Joe Foley Lacock 2 291 9 2 41.6 91* 86
Paul Merrett Bathford 124 4 1 41.3 44* 66
Theo Todhunter Corsham 3 205 9 4 41.0 53* 46
Jacob Hobson Swindon 4 123 3 0 41.0 81 61
Chris Penhaligon Potterne 3 123 3 0 41.0 108 42
Nick Mills Christian Malford 123 4 1 41.0 46 41
Gerald Hayward Box 286 7 0 40.9 70 26
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 161 6 2 40.3 106* 47
Kieron Gingell Goatacre 4 120 4 1 40.0 63* 81
Richard Guy Marshfield 3 119 4 1 39.7 68 81
Adam Brunton Bathford 314 9 1 39.3 69 66
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 156 7 3 39.0 39 86
Tom Fines Avebury 2 232 6 0 38.7 99 66
Karan Kumar Chippenham 3 232 6 0 38.7 105 46
Andrew Lewis Goatacre 4 116 4 1 38.7 61 81
Martin Tarr Potterne 4 266 7 0 38.0 89 86
Oliver Gabb Swindon 3 152 4 0 38.0 78 47
Nathan Dunford Chippenham 3 150 4 0 37.5 73 46
James Unwin Frome 2 150 4 0 37.5 85 26
Connor Hetherton Marlborough 150 7 3 37.5 60 27
Matthew Dicker Trowbridge 2 187 5 0 37.4 62 26
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 112 3 0 37.3 56 26
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 3 112 4 1 37.3 47* 46
Arun Leyhal Swindon 3 297 9 1 37.1 87 47
Joe Thomson Swindon 3 148 4 0 37.0 64 47
David Bateman Warminster 2 179 5 0 35.8 56 26
Steve Laggett Swindon 2 141 4 0 35.3 71 22
tom lucas Erlestoke 106 3 0 35.3 54 42
Jordan Welsby Box 211 7 1 35.2 66 26
Rob Atkinson Marlborough 2 103 3 0 34.3 52 47
K Evans Box 103 6 3 34.3 40 26
Jack Goodwin Purton 168 6 1 33.6 61 27
Fraser Conway Purton 2 167 8 3 33.4 43* 47
Tom Beard Spye Park 100 3 0 33.3 57 46
James Crockett Wanborough 2 100 4 1 33.3 44 61
John Baden Swindon 2 131 4 0 32.8 63 22
Ben Da Costa Corsham 3 131 4 0 32.8 66 46
Nick Gerrish Winsley 163 5 0 32.6 81 26
Alex Hart Winsley 226 8 1 32.3 77* 26
Ben Woods Purton 2 129 5 1 32.3 47* 47
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 129 6 2 32.3 72 46
Balakrishna Mareedu Marlborough 2 189 6 0 31.5 58 47
Timothy Dunford Chippenham 3 126 4 0 31.5 87 46
Neil Hussey Winsley 2 188 6 0 31.3 112 46
James Stobart Chippenham 4 125 4 0 31.3 60 66
Ian Pinchen Frome 2 155 5 0 31.0 75 26
Luke Mitchell Trowbridge 2 124 5 1 31.0 85* 26
Michael Giddings Marlborough 3 216 7 0 30.9 72 86
Thomas Stone Great Bedwyn 216 7 0 30.9 82 47
Tom Mornement Spye Park 154 6 1 30.8 61* 46
Richard Annett Calne 2 123 5 1 30.8 53* 61
Neil Little Purton 123 5 1 30.8 54* 27
Nick Marshall Bathford 122 4 0 30.5 49 66
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 152 5 0 30.4 46 22
Michael Collison Malmesbury 181 7 1 30.2 59 27
Dan Gill Westbury 2 120 5 1 30.0 63 21
Jonathan Dredge Frome 2 119 4 0 29.8 75 26
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 118 4 0 29.5 78 61
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 232 8 0 29.0 50 47
Mike Du Boulay Spye Park 173 7 1 28.8 59* 46
Oscar Wilson Bathford 173 8 2 28.8 72 66
Stefan Bartlett Swindon United Churches 201 7 0 28.7 53 27
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 114 5 1 28.5 46* 86
Todd Richardson Chippenham 3 113 5 1 28.3 43* 46
Jonny Sadler Burbage & Easton Royal 2 111 6 2 27.8 35 43
James Pearce-Smith Malmesbury 110 6 2 27.5 23* 27
Abnikant Sharma Swindon NALGO 136 5 0 27.2 50 22
Lance Harwood Warminster 2 108 4 0 27.0 56 26
Ben Head Marlborough 107 4 0 26.8 75 27
Graham Jones Biddestone 3 107 4 0 26.8 37 46
Ronny Fernandes Buscot Park 208 9 1 26.0 76 47
Joseph Da Cunha Swindon 3 129 5 0 25.8 53 47
Sam Gaiger Potterne 3 103 4 0 25.8 78 42
Andrew Boyce Hinton Charterhouse 103 5 1 25.8 55* 21
Simon Tyler Keevil 177 7 0 25.3 80 26
Richard Davie Warminster 2 177 9 2 25.3 74 26
Hamish Millar Buscot Park 151 8 2 25.2 41 47
Jamey Nair Swindon NALGO 2 126 5 0 25.2 44 61
Chris Grace Corsham 3 125 6 1 25.0 34 46
Jon Keepen Winsley 2 100 6 2 25.0 31 46
Adam Thomson Malmesbury 2 123 6 1 24.6 51* 66
M Griffin Allington 146 7 1 24.3 51* 86
Rory Lyttle Potterne 3 121 5 0 24.2 58 42
Antony Tull Warminster 2 118 5 0 23.6 53 26
Kelvin Lockwood Keevil 187 8 0 23.4 54 26
Phil Duffell Purton 116 5 0 23.2 40 27
Russ Collins Melksham 137 6 0 22.8 89 46
Tom Norsworthy Corsham 3 203 9 0 22.6 98 46
Ross Haines Avebury 2 158 7 0 22.6 49 66
Mark Oliver Wilcot 111 5 0 22.2 75 47
Luke Roche Purton 2 130 8 2 21.7 46* 47
Richard Potter Frome 2 169 8 0 21.1 104 26
Zak Tunmore Marlborough 126 7 1 21.0 53 27
Callum Wright Purton 105 7 2 21.0 30 27
Jack Ward Malmesbury 167 8 0 20.9 56 27
Dave Hiscocks Lacock 2 124 6 0 20.7 52 86
Sam Plowright Box 123 6 0 20.5 54 26
James Tibenham Malmesbury 2 184 9 0 20.4 62 66
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 143 9 2 20.4 67* 86
Kieran Gash Biddestone 2 102 6 1 20.4 30 27
Dave Crawford Box 142 8 1 20.3 41 26
Ross Holbrook Melksham 161 8 0 20.1 48 46
Chris Bogg Spye Park 2 180 9 0 20.0 48 86
Simon Emmett Keevil 100 7 2 20.0 34 26

More ...

Highest Scores

Name Score Team Opponents Div
Santosh Nair 208 Combe Down @ Marshfield 2 41
Ben Smith 161* Great Bedwyn @ Wilcot 47
George Royle 153* Malmesbury v Swindon United Churches 27
Ed James 141* Wilcot v Buscot Park 47
Arthur Dodson 140* Spye Park v Beckington 2 46
Joe Veacock 134* Melksham @ Corsham 3 46
Simon Ellis 134 Spye Park 2 v Potterne 4 86
Simon Crampton 133 Corsham 3 @ Trowbridge 3 46
James Nickson 132* Malmesbury 2 v Bathford 66
Edward Read 132 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3 42
Jack Humphrys 132 Chippenham 3 @ Biddestone 3 46
J Smith 127* Allington v Potterne 4 86
Charlie Rustell 127* Beckington 2 @ Melksham 46
Peter Turner 127 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 22
Dave Bott 125 Blunsdon v Buscot Park 2 61
Tom Spencer 120* Potterne 4 v Lacock 2 86
Harry Robbins 120 Trowbridge 3 @ Winsley 2 46
Joe Dorgan 119* Erlestoke v Potterne 3 42
Harry Rogers 119 Malmesbury 2 v Bathford 66
L Sheppard 119 Allington v Melksham 2 86
Richard Mills 116 Westbury 2 @ Hinton Charterhouse 21
Joe Maloney 116 Erlestoke @ Devizes 2 42
Tom Newman 115* Malmesbury @ Biddestone 2 27
Elliott Townsend 113 Keevil @ Trowbridge 2 26
Sam Julyan 112* Trowbridge 3 v Spye Park 46
Andy Davis 112 Corsham 3 v Biddestone 3 46
Neil Hussey 112 Winsley 2 v Trowbridge 3 46
Sanjay Malik 111* Warminster 3 @ Goatacre 4 81
Justin Wagstaff 111* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Devizes 2 42
Ross Newman 110* Bear Flat v Beckington 21
Alistair Duffield 108* Bathford @ Chippenham 4 66
Chris Penhaligon 108 Potterne 3 @ Erlestoke 42
Ben Tollworthy 108 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
Jack Bramwell 108 Spye Park v Corsham 3 46
Jack Bramwell 108 Spye Park @ Trowbridge 3 46
Charlie Doel 107 Calne 2 @ Swindon NALGO 2 61
Andrew Hulbert 106* Combe Down v Sherston Magna 41
Chris Blundy 106* Great Bedwyn v Wilcot 47
A Williams 106* Allington @ Spye Park 2 86
Simon Crampton 106 Corsham 3 @ Spye Park 46
Sam Tuttle 106 Great Bedwyn @ Wilcot 47
Edward Read 105* Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Devizes 2 42
Mark Hick 105* Corsham 3 @ Winsley 2 46
Karan Kumar 105 Chippenham 3 v Biddestone 3 46
Clive Warren 104 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Calne 3 81
Richard Potter 104 Frome 2 v Warminster 2 26
James Shadwell 104 Potterne 4 v Allington 86
Jamie Baden 103 Swindon 3 @ Wilcot 47
A Williams 101* Allington v Potterne 4 86
Vijay Joshi 101* Avebury 2 v Chippenham 4 66
Arthur Dodson 101 Spye Park @ Corsham 3 46
Elijah Samuel 100* Purton v Biddestone 2 27
Harry Rogers 100 Malmesbury 2 @ Lacock 66
Tom Fines 99 Avebury 2 v Malmesbury 2 66
A Williams 98* Allington v Melksham 2 86
Tom Norsworthy 98 Corsham 3 @ Trowbridge 3 46
James Shadwell 98 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3 86
Jack Cadbury 97* Beckington 2 @ Biddestone 3 46
Jamie Howell 96* Winsley 3 @ Malmesbury 2 66
Sam Tuttle 96 Great Bedwyn v Marlborough 2 47
Miikee Selmes 96 Warminster 2 @ Frome 2 26
Luke Edwards 95 Marlborough @ Chippenham 2 27
Tony Burrows 94* Bradford-on-Avon @ Beehive Southwick 21
Matthew Hunt 94* Melksham v Beckington 2 46
Edward Walker 94 Winsley 2 v Chippenham 3 46
John Baldwin 93* Wanborough @ Royal Wootton Bassett 2 43
Charlie Rustell 93 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
Chris Ladd 92 Avebury 2 v Chippenham 4 66
Joe Foley 91* Lacock 2 @ Melksham 2 86
Mark Hick 90* Corsham 3 @ Spye Park 46
Scott Woolley 90 Hinton Charterhouse v Westbury 2 21
Scott Sandford 90 Winsley 3 @ Avebury 2 66
Russ Collins 89 Melksham @ Trowbridge 3 46
Harry Veal 89 Beckington 2 v Corsham 3 46
Martin Tarr 89 Potterne 4 v Marlborough 3 86
Mark Wiltshire 89 Lacock @ Winsley 3 66
Charlie Rustell 87 Beckington v Beehive Southwick 21
Graham Tanner 87 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 81
Jamie Baden 87 Swindon 3 v Great Bedwyn 47
Arun Leyhal 87 Swindon 3 @ Wilcot 47
Timothy Dunford 87 Chippenham 3 @ Spye Park 46
Tom Pitman 86 Warminster 2 @ Keevil 26
Matt Wilkins 85* Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 22
Luke Mitchell 85* Trowbridge 2 @ Keevil 26
Tom Clay 85* Lacock v Bathford 66
Daniyal Rafiq 85 Swindon 4 v Blunsdon 61
James Unwin 85 Frome 2 @ Winsley 26
Tom Clay 84 Lacock v Avebury 2 66
Tom Spencer 84 Potterne 4 @ Allington 86
Dave Catlow 83 Hinton Charterhouse v Westbury 2 21
Toby Dorgan 83 Erlestoke v Potterne 3 42
Sam Tuttle 83 Great Bedwyn v Buscot Park 47
Julian Mitchell 83 Box @ Keevil 26
Thomas Stone 82 Great Bedwyn @ Purton 2 47
Tom Dixon 82 Christian Malford v Combe Down 41
Simon Ellis 82 Spye Park 2 @ Marlborough 3 86
Harry Rogers 81* Malmesbury 2 @ Avebury 2 66
Jamie Baden 81* Swindon 3 v Marlborough 2 47
Luke Walker 81 Winsley 2 v Corsham 3 46
Jacob Hobson 81 Swindon 4 @ Swindon NALGO 2 61
Nick Gerrish 81 Winsley @ Trowbridge 2 26
Simon Tyler 80 Keevil v Trowbridge 2 26
Maurice Beale 80 Marlborough 3 v Spye Park 2 86
Vijay Joshi 79* Avebury 2 @ Malmesbury 2 66
James Mann 79 Swindon United Churches v Purton 27
Edward Walker 79 Winsley v Frome 2 26
Jayke Hudd 79 Trowbridge 3 v Spye Park 46
Tom Whittaker 78* Purton @ Biddestone 2 27
Richard Cartwright 78* Sherston Magna v Christian Malford 41
Matt Greatley 78 Warminster 3 v Calne 3 81
Sam Gaiger 78 Potterne 3 v Devizes 2 42
Amit Saroha 78 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wanborough 2 61
Archie Heaton-Renshaw 78 Spye Park v Corsham 3 46
Oliver Gabb 78 Swindon 3 v Buscot Park 47
Alex Hart 77* Winsley v Trowbridge 2 26
S Powell 77* Beehive Southwick 2 @ Calne 3 81
Ollie Whiteley 77* Marlborough v Swindon United Churches 27
Adam Reeves 77 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Calne 3 81
Santosh Nair 77 Combe Down @ Christian Malford 41
Mo Beale 77 Marlborough 3 @ Spye Park 2 86
Vijay Joshi 77 Avebury 2 @ Bathford 66
Mark Wilson 77 Purton 2 v Wilcot 47
Jordi Rose 77 Potterne 4 @ Lacock 2 86
Bradley Whitbread 76* Potterne 4 @ Allington 86
Ronny Fernandes 76 Buscot Park @ Wilcot 47
Mark Wilson 76 Purton 2 @ Marlborough 2 47
Joe Dorgan 75* Erlestoke v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Tom Clay 75* Lacock @ Avebury 2 66
Mark Oliver 75 Wilcot @ Swindon 3 47
Ian Pinchen 75 Frome 2 v Keevil 26
Ben Head 75 Marlborough @ Chippenham 2 27
Jonathan Dredge 75 Frome 2 v Trowbridge 2 26
Elijah Samuel 74* Purton v Swindon United Churches 27
Luke Walker 74 Winsley v Warminster 2 26
Edward Walker 74 Winsley 3 v Malmesbury 2 66
Bill Simmons 74 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
Richard Davie 74 Warminster 2 v Box 26
Harry Rogers 73* Malmesbury 2 v Winsley 3 66
Ellis Strand 73 Beckington 2 v Corsham 3 46
Nathan Dunford 73 Chippenham 3 @ Spye Park 46
Simon Richards 73 Winsley 2 v Trowbridge 3 46
Drew Clayfield 72* Chippenham 2 v Swindon United Churches 27
James Tilsley 72* Keevil v Warminster 2 26
Dominic Shearn 72 Devizes 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Joe Foley 72 Lacock 2 @ Potterne 4 86
Glenn Perry 72 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 41
Michael Giddings 72 Marlborough 3 @ Potterne 4 86
Oscar Wilson 72 Bathford v Malmesbury 2 66
Robert Humphreys 72 Chippenham 3 v Melksham 46
Joe Foley 72 Lacock 2 v Potterne 4 86
Bill Simmons 71* Beckington 2 @ Melksham 46
Henry Cheal 71 Hinton Charterhouse @ Bradford-on-Avon 21
Jonathon Clarke 71 Nationwide House v Swindon 2 22
Steve Laggett 71 Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2 22
S Dix 71 Allington @ Potterne 4 86
Fin Fielder 71 Spye Park 2 v Allington 86
John Wiltshire 70* Lacock v Winsley 3 66
James Call 70* Winsley 2 v Spye Park 46
Glenn Perry 70 Marshfield 2 v Christian Malford 41
Gerald Hayward 70 Box v Warminster 2 26
Drew Clayfield 70 Chippenham 2 @ Malmesbury 27
Adam Brunton 69 Bathford @ Winsley 3 66
Martin Tarr 69 Potterne 4 v Lacock 2 86
James Call 69 Winsley 2 v Beckington 2 46
Harry Rogers 69 Malmesbury 2 v Avebury 2 66
John Wiltshire 68* Lacock @ Bathford 66
Alex Cooper 68* Malmesbury @ Swindon United Churches 27
Matthew Hunt 68 Melksham @ Trowbridge 3 46
Gerald Hayward 68 Box v Keevil 26
Richard Guy 68 Marshfield 3 v Devizes 3 81
Alex Heaps 68 Wanborough 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 61
Scott Sandford 68 Winsley 3 v Malmesbury 2 66
Samuel Hodgson 68 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
Ollie Whiteley 68 Marlborough v Biddestone 2 27
Callum Barnes 67* Potterne 4 v Spye Park 2 86
James Crutcher 67* Buscot Park v Wilcot 47
Steve Laggett 67 Swindon 2 v Nationwide House 22
Harry Rogers 67 Malmesbury 2 v Chippenham 4 66
Jordi Rose 66* Potterne 3 v Devizes 2 42
Vinod Kumar 66 Nationwide House @ Swindon NALGO 22
Jordan Welsby 66 Box v Warminster 2 26
Ben Da Costa 66 Corsham 3 @ Spye Park 46
Shaun Dodson 65* Blunsdon v Wanborough 2 61
Bradley Whitbread 65 Potterne 4 @ Marlborough 3 86
Michael Giddings 65 Marlborough 3 v Melksham 2 86
Gerald Hayward 65 Box @ Warminster 2 26
Joe Smart 64* Frome 2 @ Trowbridge 2 26
Joe Smart 64* Frome 2 v Keevil 26
Joe Thomson 64 Swindon 3 v Wilcot 47
Ben Whiting 64 Westbury 2 v Bear Flat 21
Clive Warren 64 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3 81
J Sargent 64 Christian Malford @ Marshfield 2 41
Tom Norsworthy 64 Corsham 3 v Biddestone 3 46
Gareth Pugh 64 Christian Malford v Combe Down 41
Stephen Baker 64 Goatacre 4 v Calne 3 81
Ged Roddy 64 Trowbridge 3 @ Spye Park 46
Luke Edwards 64 Marlborough v Purton 27
Neil Maycock 64 Great Bedwyn v Wilcot 47
James Nickson 64 Malmesbury 2 @ Lacock 66
Kieron Gingell 63* Goatacre 4 v Calne 3 81
Miikee Selmes 63* Warminster 2 @ Keevil 26
Kit Chapman 63 Bradford-on-Avon v Hinton Charterhouse 21
John Baden 63 Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2 22
Elijah Samuel 63 Purton @ Marlborough 27
Dan Gill 63 Westbury 2 v Beehive Southwick 21
Jordan Welsby 63 Box v Winsley 26
Matty Garrod 63 Winsley v Frome 2 26
James Jacob 62* Hinton Charterhouse v Westbury 2 21
William Pascall 62 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 41
James Tibenham 62 Malmesbury 2 v Chippenham 4 66
Nat Parkes 62 Chippenham 4 v Avebury 2 66
Matthew Dicker 62 Trowbridge 2 v Winsley 26
Tom Mornement 61* Spye Park v Beckington 2 46
Luke Walker 61 Winsley 2 v Chippenham 3 46
Andrew Lewis 61 Goatacre 4 v Warminster 3 81
Charlie Rustell 61 Beckington @ Bear Flat 21
Haydn Thompson 61 Beckington 2 @ Biddestone 3 46
Jack Goodwin 61 Purton v Chippenham 2 27
James Gladding 61 Calne 2 @ Buscot Park 2 61
Mark Wiltshire 61 Lacock v Bathford 66
Will Christie 60* Marshfield 3 @ Calne 3 81
Josh Barrow 60 Chippenham 2 @ Marlborough 27
Mark Wiltshire 60 Lacock @ Chippenham 4 66
Charlie Doel 60 Calne 2 @ Buscot Park 2 61
George Dunford 60 Devizes 2 v Erlestoke 42
James Stobart 60 Chippenham 4 @ Malmesbury 2 66
Simon Crampton 60 Corsham 3 v Melksham 46
Connor Hetherton 60 Marlborough @ Purton 27
Mike Du Boulay 59* Spye Park v Trowbridge 3 46
A Williams 59 Allington @ Melksham 2 86
Dan Horton 59 Goatacre 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 43
Ellis Strand 59 Beckington @ Bear Flat 21
Michael Collison 59 Malmesbury @ Purton 27
Daniyal Rafiq 59 Swindon 4 v Buscot Park 2 61
George Royle 59 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 27
Ed Wrench 58* Potterne 3 @ Erlestoke 42
Henry Allen 58* Lacock 2 @ Potterne 4 86
Alex Duffell 58 Purton 2 v Great Bedwyn 47
Cliff Thomsett 58 Lacock @ Bathford 66
Drew Clayfield 58 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 27
Elliot Townsend 58 Goatacre 2 @ Swindon NALGO 22
Rory Kelly 58 Beckington @ Bradford-on-Avon 21
Rory Lyttle 58 Potterne 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Balakrishna Mareedu 58 Marlborough 2 v Purton 2 47
Vijay Joshi 57* Avebury 2 @ Lacock 66
Josh Norgrove 57* Winsley 2 v Trowbridge 3 46
Henry Allen 57* Lacock 2 v Potterne 4 86
Geoff Prudhoe 57* Chippenham 2 @ Biddestone 2 27
Rob Nash 57 Warminster 3 v Calne 3 81
Joe Veacock 57 Melksham v Corsham 3 46
Tom Beard 57 Spye Park @ Chippenham 3 46
Balakrishna Mareedu 57 Marlborough 2 @ Purton 2 47
Ben Jeggo 56 Nationwide House v Swindon 2 22
Jack Ward 56 Malmesbury @ Chippenham 2 27
Lance Harwood 56 Warminster 2 @ Frome 2 26
Tom Clay 56 Lacock @ Chippenham 4 66
David Bateman 56 Warminster 2 @ Winsley 26
Mark Wiltshire 56 Lacock @ Avebury 2 66
Ismail Suleman 56 Trowbridge 2 v Winsley 26
L Puskar 55* Warminster 3 @ Goatacre 4 81
Jon Carroll 55* Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 43
Andrew Boyce 55* Hinton Charterhouse @ Beehive Southwick 21
Dave Catlow 55* Hinton Charterhouse @ Beehive Southwick 21
Rati Mohapatra 55 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2 22
John Baldwin 54* Wanborough v Goatacre 3 43
jonny marion 54* Erlestoke @ Potterne 3 42
Neil Little 54* Purton @ Marlborough 27
Henry Allen 54* Lacock 2 @ Spye Park 2 86
Dylan Evans 54* Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Goatacre 3 43
Graham Fone 54 Beehive Southwick 2 v Marshfield 3 81
James Sargeant 54 Christian Malford v Combe Down 41
Tom Newell 54 Spye Park 2 v Melksham 2 86
Mike Barton 54 Erlestoke v Potterne 3 42
Kelvin Lockwood 54 Keevil v Trowbridge 2 26
George Patterson 54 Frome 2 v Winsley 26
tom lucas 54 Erlestoke @ Devizes 2 42
Ed James 54 Wilcot v Swindon 3 47
Sam Plowright 54 Box v Trowbridge 2 26
Sam Tuttle 54 Great Bedwyn @ Marlborough 2 47
Alex Stansfield 53* Winsley @ Warminster 2 26
Richard Annett 53* Calne 2 v Wanborough 2 61
Jacob Chilcott 53* Wanborough v Goatacre 3 43
Mike Barton 53* Erlestoke @ Potterne 3 42
Tom Whittaker 53* Purton v Malmesbury 27
Jon Gosling 53* Keevil v Trowbridge 2 26
John Baldwin 53* Wanborough @ Goatacre 3 43
Theo Todhunter 53* Corsham 3 @ Winsley 2 46
Tom Newman 53* Malmesbury v Marlborough 27
Zak Tunmore 53 Marlborough v Chippenham 2 27
Tom Watling 53 Melksham 2 @ Spye Park 2 86
Ashley Baden 53 Swindon 3 @ Buscot Park 47
Mo Shihaz 53 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 43
Dave Catlow 53 Hinton Charterhouse @ Beckington 21
Joseph Da Cunha 53 Swindon 3 v Purton 2 47
Ben Da Costa 53 Corsham 3 v Melksham 46
Tom Newman 53 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 27
Antony Tull 53 Warminster 2 v Frome 2 26
Stefan Bartlett 53 Swindon United Churches @ Marlborough 27
Tom Spencer 52* Potterne 4 v Spye Park 2 86
Ben Smith 52* Great Bedwyn @ Purton 2 47
Michael Collison 52* Malmesbury @ Chippenham 2 27
John Bramwell 52* Potterne 3 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
James Crutcher 52* Buscot Park @ Purton 2 47
Kelvin Lockwood 52 Keevil v Frome 2 26
Brendon Bester 52 Bear Flat @ Westbury 2 21
John Sutton 52 Calne 2 v Swindon 4 61
Bilal Bilal 52 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 22
Dave Hiscocks 52 Lacock 2 @ Potterne 4 86
David Bateman 52 Warminster 2 v Frome 2 26
Rob Atkinson 52 Marlborough 2 @ Swindon 3 47
Simon Crampton 52 Corsham 3 v Winsley 2 46
Ben Kirby-Wollett 51* Bathford v Avebury 2 66
Adam Thomson 51* Malmesbury 2 @ Winsley 3 66
M Griffin 51* Allington v Lacock 2 86
Tom Clay 51* Lacock v Chippenham 4 66
Joe Smart 51 Frome 2 @ Keevil 26
Oliver Gabb 51 Swindon 3 v Wilcot 47
Simon Richards 51 Winsley 3 @ Malmesbury 2 66
Jake Pettit 51 Chippenham 2 v Malmesbury 27
Ian Doyle 51 Melksham 2 @ Spye Park 2 86
Peter Turner 51 Goatacre 2 @ Swindon NALGO 22
L Puskar 51 Warminster 3 v Devizes 3 81
Gerald Hayward 51 Box v Trowbridge 2 26
Jack Goodwin 51 Purton v Marlborough 27
Matthew Dicker 51 Trowbridge 2 v Keevil 26
Mo Beale 51 Marlborough 2 v Purton 2 47
Richard Hussey 51 Chippenham 4 v Bathford 66
Dan Sycklemoore 50* Warminster 2 @ Box 26
William Couzens 50* Chippenham 2 v Biddestone 2 27
Angus Wrench 50* Potterne 4 @ Lacock 2 86
Alex Keevil 50 Beckington 2 @ Spye Park 46
Dan Swatton 50 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 @ Goatacre 3 43
Mike Barton 50 Erlestoke v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Isacc Black 50 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Erlestoke 42
Raghuveer Tupurani 50 Marlborough 2 v Swindon 3 47
Matthew Dicker 50 Trowbridge 2 v Frome 2 26
Abnikant Sharma 50 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 22
Charlie Rustell 50 Beckington @ Bradford-on-Avon 21
Neil Hussey 50 Winsley 2 v Corsham 3 46
George Royle 50 Malmesbury @ Biddestone 2 27
Adam Brunton 50 Bathford v Winsley 3 66
Simon Crampton 50 Corsham 3 @ Beckington 2 46

More ...

Most Wickets in the Season

Name Team WicketsWkt Figures Ave Eco SR Div
James Parkinson Swindon 3 18 40.1-8-129-18 7.17 3.21 13.39 47
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 18 49-14-137-18 7.61 2.80 16.33 46
Tom Watling Melksham 2 18 61-11-267-18 14.83 4.38 20.33 86
Alex Huscroft Beehive Southwick 2 17 31.2-3-129-17 7.59 4.12 11.06 81
Naveed Asim Frome 2 17 50.2-13-155-17 9.12 3.08 17.76 26
Andy Hamilton Box 17 55.1-6-160-17 9.41 2.90 19.47 26
William Thompson Buscot Park 17 68-11-273-17 16.06 4.01 24.00 47
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 16 70-20-153-16 9.56 2.19 26.25 86
Joe Dunn Purton 2 16 52-6-170-16 10.63 3.27 19.50 47
Paul Fennell Spye Park 16 66-17-188-16 11.75 2.85 24.75 46
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 15 55-7-169-15 11.27 3.07 22.00 26
Sam Wheeler Frome 2 15 59.2-4-289-15 19.27 4.87 23.73 26
Devine Fernandes Buscot Park 15 60.2-3-298-15 19.87 4.94 24.13 47
Andy Footner Melksham 2 14 65-26-124-14 8.86 1.91 27.86 86
Wayne Ashley Allington 14 42-5-136-14 9.71 3.24 18.00 86
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 14 54-9-181-14 12.93 3.35 23.14 47
Callum Wright Purton 14 59.3-7-221-14 15.79 3.71 25.50 27
David Novais Wanborough 13 26.4-6-54-13 4.15 2.03 12.31 43
Paul Merrett Bathford 13 36-12-120-13 9.23 3.33 16.62 66
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 13 34.5-5-150-13 11.54 4.31 16.08 22
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 13 39.5-3-152-13 11.69 3.82 18.38 66
Alex Gifford Lacock 13 60-15-161-13 12.38 2.68 27.69 66
Luke Edwards Marlborough 13 56.3-11-170-13 13.08 3.01 26.08 27
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 2 13 48.2-5-173-13 13.31 3.58 22.31 47
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 13 45.4-6-176-13 13.54 3.85 21.08 86
Patrick Whittaker Purton 13 59-3-190-13 14.62 3.22 27.23 27
Philip Cook Malmesbury 13 58.4-7-191-13 14.69 3.26 27.08 27
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 13 65-9-248-13 19.08 3.82 30.00 27
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 12 26-3-76-12 6.33 2.92 13.00 43
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 12 42.2-13-111-12 9.25 2.62 21.17 81
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 12 57-12-136-12 11.33 2.39 28.50 47
Josh Lewis Winsley 12 53.5-9-218-12 18.17 4.05 26.92 26
Jonny Pegler Box 12 58-8-218-12 18.17 3.76 29.00 26
Luke Roche Purton 2 12 71.1-13-224-12 18.67 3.15 35.58 47
Tom Clay Lacock 12 57.4-7-226-12 18.83 3.92 28.83 66
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 12 61-6-234-12 19.50 3.84 30.50 26
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 12 69-10-242-12 20.17 3.51 34.50 66
Alex Keevil Beckington 2 12 59.5-7-286-12 23.83 4.78 29.92 46
Elona Hutchins Potterne 4 12 52-4-297-12 24.75 5.71 26.00 86
Geoff Prudhoe Chippenham 2 11 20.3-3-71-11 6.45 3.46 11.18 27
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 11 37.3-4-143-11 13.00 3.81 20.45 66
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 11 51-10-154-11 14.00 3.02 27.82 86
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 11 37-3-159-11 14.45 4.30 20.18 46
Charlie Hallsworth Swindon 3 11 59-6-192-11 17.45 3.25 32.18 47
Callum Flay Purton 11 47.4-6-194-11 17.64 4.07 26.00 27
Tim Culling Lacock 2 11 52.1-12-199-11 18.09 3.81 28.45 86
Dave Crawford Box 11 58.1-10-201-11 18.27 3.46 31.73 26
Matthew Hunt Bathford 11 49.2-4-204-11 18.55 4.14 26.91 66
Chris Singh Melksham 11 45-3-216-11 19.64 4.80 24.55 46
Hayden Lloyd Chippenham 2 11 49.3-7-222-11 20.18 4.48 27.00 27
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 11 63-7-226-11 20.55 3.59 34.36 86
Lily Day Corsham 3 11 51-7-229-11 20.82 4.49 27.82 46
Simon Emmett Keevil 11 44.2-6-242-11 22.00 5.46 24.18 26
Isla Thomson Malmesbury 2 11 59.2-4-243-11 22.09 4.10 32.36 66
Ethan Cox Frome 2 11 57.3-6-246-11 22.36 4.28 31.36 26
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 10 27-9-56-10 5.60 2.07 16.20 22
M Woodford Burbage & Easton Royal 2 10 18-1-67-10 6.70 3.72 10.80 43
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 10 36-10-105-10 10.50 2.92 21.60 66
Paul Smith Marlborough 10 55.2-19-113-10 11.30 2.04 33.20 27
Chris Long Melksham 2 10 54.2-16-123-10 12.30 2.26 32.60 86
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 10 34.1-3-127-10 12.70 3.72 20.50 46
Simon Elliman Combe Down 10 33.5-3-139-10 13.90 4.11 20.30 41
Connor Hetherton Marlborough 10 29-3-142-10 14.20 4.90 17.40 27
Harry Roke Blunsdon 10 40.5-1-158-10 15.80 3.87 24.50 61
Ben Head Marlborough 10 55-17-166-10 16.60 3.02 33.00 27
Mark Mullis Melksham 10 35.3-3-173-10 17.30 4.87 21.30 46
Shane Ford Frome 2 10 42.3-4-189-10 18.90 4.45 25.50 26
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 2 10 54-3-204-10 20.40 3.78 32.40 66
Jon Bouault Keevil 10 36.1-4-208-10 20.80 5.75 21.70 26
Jack Chatfield Wilcot 10 55-5-222-10 22.20 4.04 33.00 47
Matt Evans Keevil 10 45-3-230-10 23.00 5.11 27.00 26
Josh Hamblin Keevil 10 62-12-290-10 29.00 4.68 37.20 26
Dan Pettit Chippenham 3 9 14-5-14-9 1.56 1.00 9.33 46
John Aitken Marlborough 3 9 31.4-8-64-9 7.11 2.02 21.11 86
Jay Morris Bear Flat 9 26-13-70-9 7.78 2.69 17.33 21
Brijesh Gattapur Purton 9 31-8-79-9 8.78 2.55 20.67 27
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 9 36-14-81-9 9.00 2.25 24.00 47
Ntin Verma Avebury 2 9 29-2-111-9 12.33 3.83 19.33 66
F Goode Calne 2 9 30.1-5-116-9 12.89 3.85 20.11 61
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 9 34-3-122-9 13.56 3.59 22.67 61
Hassan Safdar Purton 9 63-8-161-9 17.89 2.56 42.00 27
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 9 61-21-165-9 18.33 2.70 40.67 47
Nigel Simpson Winsley 3 9 41-5-168-9 18.67 4.10 27.33 66
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 9 40.2-6-171-9 19.00 4.24 26.89 22
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 9 42.3-4-173-9 19.22 4.07 28.33 47
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 9 46.5-6-174-9 19.33 3.72 31.22 27
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 9 48.3-10-174-9 19.33 3.59 32.33 46
Oliver Rowell Great Bedwyn 9 50-3-186-9 20.67 3.72 33.33 47
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 9 61.5-13-195-9 21.67 3.15 41.22 27
Mark Windsor Wilcot 9 54-7-251-9 27.89 4.65 36.00 47
james sutton Calne 2 8 22-10-40-8 5.00 1.82 16.50 61
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 8 30.4-4-85-8 10.63 2.77 23.00 47
Greg Shead Allington 8 23.4-4-94-8 11.75 3.97 17.75 86
Matt Howes Combe Down 8 23-3-103-8 12.88 4.48 17.25 41
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 8 28-4-104-8 13.00 3.71 21.00 61
Scott Sandford Winsley 3 8 24-2-108-8 13.50 4.50 18.00 66
Dillon Tollworthy Beckington 8 32.1-6-108-8 13.50 3.36 24.13 21
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 8 32.3-4-122-8 15.25 3.75 24.38 27
Adam Mapstone Hinton Charterhouse 8 19-1-123-8 15.38 6.47 14.25 21
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 8 35-5-123-8 15.38 3.51 26.25 46
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 8 36-6-124-8 15.50 3.44 27.00 43
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 8 25-3-130-8 16.25 5.20 18.75 22
Rob Finch Beehive Southwick 8 27.2-3-135-8 16.88 4.94 20.50 21
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 8 35-6-141-8 17.63 4.03 26.25 61
James Harding Lacock 2 8 41.3-8-142-8 17.75 3.42 31.13 86
Benjamin Strange Winsley 8 39.3-9-145-8 18.13 3.67 29.63 26
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 8 42-6-145-8 18.13 3.45 31.50 66
Simon Wells Marlborough 3 8 56-18-146-8 18.25 2.61 42.00 86
Ollie Godwin Spye Park 2 8 41.4-5-169-8 21.13 4.06 31.25 86
Jordan Welsby Box 8 43.5-6-178-8 22.25 4.06 32.88 26
Matt Preston Spye Park 8 41.1-0-286-8 35.75 6.95 30.88 46
Chris Ruddell Marshfield 3 7 11.1-0-40-7 5.71 3.58 9.57 81
Simon Orchard Winsley 7 11-1-42-7 6.00 3.82 9.43 26
John Wiltshire Lacock 7 8.1-1-50-7 7.14 6.12 7.00 66
Andy Pegg Sherston Magna 7 14-2-51-7 7.29 3.64 12.00 41
Matt Lee Melksham 7 36-18-53-7 7.57 1.47 30.86 46
George May Christian Malford 7 14-1-66-7 9.43 4.71 12.00 41
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 7 27-7-72-7 10.29 2.67 23.14 26
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 7 26.4-8-77-7 11.00 2.89 22.86 81
Alex Brown Beehive Southwick 2 7 16.1-0-78-7 11.14 4.82 13.86 81
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 7 44-12-84-7 12.00 1.91 37.71 47
Stanley Vas Wanborough 7 29.5-3-86-7 12.29 2.88 25.57 43
Alex Kimber Devizes 2 7 25.4-4-91-7 13.00 3.55 22.00 42
Rory Howell Winsley 2 7 25-3-93-7 13.29 3.72 21.43 46
James Mundy Blunsdon 7 30-4-97-7 13.86 3.23 25.71 61
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 7 28-5-100-7 14.29 3.57 24.00 46
Vivek Choudhary Avebury 2 7 23.2-0-101-7 14.43 4.33 20.00 66
Jack Ward Malmesbury 7 25.1-2-101-7 14.43 4.01 21.57 27
Charlie Slade Chippenham 2 7 34-5-102-7 14.57 3.00 29.14 27
Mike Bush Marlborough 7 27-3-109-7 15.57 4.04 23.14 27
Jack Butler Beckington 7 30-7-109-7 15.57 3.63 25.71 21
Steve Richardson Chippenham 3 7 33.5-8-112-7 16.00 3.31 29.00 46
Adam Benney Beckington 2 7 33.4-3-114-7 16.29 3.39 28.86 46
Kieran Gash Biddestone 2 7 27-3-118-7 16.86 4.37 23.14 27
James Parkinson Swindon 2 7 23.4-1-122-7 17.43 5.15 20.29 22
Alex Hampson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 7 28-3-122-7 17.43 4.36 24.00 42
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 7 28-5-124-7 17.71 4.43 24.00 41
Sam Butler Warminster 2 7 29-3-131-7 18.71 4.52 24.86 26
Martyn Riley Lacock 7 32.3-2-132-7 18.86 4.06 27.86 66
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 7 26.2-1-136-7 19.43 5.16 22.57 42
Dan Gill Westbury 2 7 27-3-142-7 20.29 5.26 23.14 21
Tom Neill Biddestone 3 7 24-2-144-7 20.57 6.00 20.57 46
Zak Trivedi Buscot Park 7 46-7-145-7 20.71 3.15 39.43 47
Peter Lee-Wright Combe Down 7 31-1-149-7 21.29 4.81 26.57 41
Peter Coombs Bathford 7 32-6-158-7 22.57 4.94 27.43 66
Jamie Orner Lacock 7 46-4-158-7 22.57 3.43 39.43 66
Bradley Whatley Marlborough 3 7 21-1-163-7 23.29 7.76 18.00 86
Raghuveer Tupurani Marlborough 2 7 37-2-166-7 23.71 4.49 31.71 47
Arthur Dodson Spye Park 7 32-3-175-7 25.00 5.47 27.43 46
Kyle Oakley Trowbridge 2 7 37-4-175-7 25.00 4.73 31.71 26
George Elwell Box 7 44-5-176-7 25.14 4.00 37.71 26
Harrison Burridge Purton 2 7 46-2-186-7 26.57 4.04 39.43 47
Martin Bridle Warminster 2 7 37-3-192-7 27.43 5.19 31.71 26
Neil Collis Frome 2 7 49-6-195-7 27.86 3.98 42.00 26
MacKenzie Keevil Beckington 2 7 35.4-10-213-7 30.43 5.97 30.57 46
Freddie Fenton Winsley 7 47-3-213-7 30.43 4.53 40.29 26
Aaron Folan Biddestone 3 7 38-0-216-7 30.86 5.68 32.57 46
Andy Lea Swindon 3 7 61-5-218-7 31.14 3.57 52.29 47
Billy Flippance Wilcot 7 50-6-245-7 35.00 4.90 42.86 47

More ...

Best Bowling Average

Minimum 25 overs

Name Team Average Figures Eco SR Div
David Novais Wanborough 4.15 26.4-6-54-13 2.03 12.31 43
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 5.60 27-9-56-10 2.07 16.20 22
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 6.33 26-3-76-12 2.92 13.00 43
John Aitken Marlborough 3 7.11 31.4-8-64-9 2.02 21.11 86
James Parkinson Swindon 3 7.17 40.1-8-129-18 3.21 13.39 47
Andy Couzens Chippenham 3 7.50 27-7-45-6 1.67 27.00 46
Matt Lee Melksham 7.57 36-18-53-7 1.47 30.86 46
Alex Huscroft Beehive Southwick 2 7.59 31.2-3-129-17 4.12 11.06 81
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 7.61 49-14-137-18 2.80 16.33 46
Jay Morris Bear Flat 7.78 26-13-70-9 2.69 17.33 21
Brijesh Gattapur Purton 8.78 31-8-79-9 2.55 20.67 27
Andy Footner Melksham 2 8.86 65-26-124-14 1.91 27.86 86
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 9.00 36-14-81-9 2.25 24.00 47
Naveed Asim Frome 2 9.12 50.2-13-155-17 3.08 17.76 26
Paul Merrett Bathford 9.23 36-12-120-13 3.33 16.62 66
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 9.25 42.2-13-111-12 2.62 21.17 81
Andy Hamilton Box 9.41 55.1-6-160-17 2.90 19.47 26
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 9.56 70-20-153-16 2.19 26.25 86
Wayne Ashley Allington 9.71 42-5-136-14 3.24 18.00 86
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 10.29 27-7-72-7 2.67 23.14 26
Christopher Edes Calne 2 10.40 27-4-52-5 1.93 32.40 61
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 10.50 36-10-105-10 2.92 21.60 66
Joe Dunn Purton 2 10.63 52-6-170-16 3.27 19.50 47
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 10.63 30.4-4-85-8 2.77 23.00 47
Arthur Hays Beckington 10.80 27-9-54-5 2.00 32.40 21
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 11.00 26.4-8-77-7 2.89 22.86 81
Prabu Bala Vanniyar Trowbridge 2 11.17 25-5-67-6 2.68 25.00 26
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 11.27 55-7-169-15 3.07 22.00 26
Paul Smith Marlborough 11.30 55.2-19-113-10 2.04 33.20 27
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 11.33 57-12-136-12 2.39 28.50 47
Aniket Rai Nationwide House 11.54 34.5-5-150-13 4.31 16.08 22
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 11.69 39.5-3-152-13 3.82 18.38 66
Paul Fennell Spye Park 11.75 66-17-188-16 2.85 24.75 46
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 12.00 44-12-84-7 1.91 37.71 47
Stanley Vas Wanborough 12.29 29.5-3-86-7 2.88 25.57 43
Chris Long Melksham 2 12.30 54.2-16-123-10 2.26 32.60 86
Ntin Verma Avebury 2 12.33 29-2-111-9 3.83 19.33 66
Alex Gifford Lacock 12.38 60-15-161-13 2.68 27.69 66
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 12.70 34.1-3-127-10 3.72 20.50 46
Scott McNeill Swindon 3 12.83 33-13-77-6 2.33 33.00 47
F Goode Calne 2 12.89 30.1-5-116-9 3.85 20.11 61
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 12.93 54-9-181-14 3.35 23.14 47
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 13.00 37.3-4-143-11 3.81 20.45 66
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 13.00 28-4-104-8 3.71 21.00 61
Alex Kimber Devizes 2 13.00 25.4-4-91-7 3.55 22.00 42
Luke Edwards Marlborough 13.08 56.3-11-170-13 3.01 26.08 27
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 13.17 34-9-79-6 2.32 34.00 43
Rory Howell Winsley 2 13.29 25-3-93-7 3.72 21.43 46
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 2 13.31 48.2-5-173-13 3.58 22.31 47
Dillon Tollworthy Beckington 13.50 32.1-6-108-8 3.36 24.13 21
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 13.54 45.4-6-176-13 3.85 21.08 86
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 13.56 34-3-122-9 3.59 22.67 61
James Mundy Blunsdon 13.86 30-4-97-7 3.23 25.71 61
Simon Elliman Combe Down 13.90 33.5-3-139-10 4.11 20.30 41
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 14.00 51-10-154-11 3.02 27.82 86
Connor Hetherton Marlborough 14.20 29-3-142-10 4.90 17.40 27
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 14.29 28-5-100-7 3.57 24.00 46
Jack Ward Malmesbury 14.43 25.1-2-101-7 4.01 21.57 27
Jack Rumble Chippenham 3 14.45 37-3-159-11 4.30 20.18 46
Charlie Slade Chippenham 2 14.57 34-5-102-7 3.00 29.14 27
Patrick Whittaker Purton 14.62 59-3-190-13 3.22 27.23 27
Philip Cook Malmesbury 14.69 58.4-7-191-13 3.26 27.08 27
Tom Watling Melksham 2 14.83 61-11-267-18 4.38 20.33 86
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 15.20 27-7-76-5 2.81 32.40 21
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 15.20 31-6-76-5 2.45 37.20 46
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 15.25 32.3-4-122-8 3.75 24.38 27
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 15.38 35-5-123-8 3.51 26.25 46
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 15.50 36-6-124-8 3.44 27.00 43
Mike Bush Marlborough 15.57 27-3-109-7 4.04 23.14 27
Jack Butler Beckington 15.57 30-7-109-7 3.63 25.71 21
Ross Newman Bear Flat 15.67 27.1-11-94-6 3.46 27.17 21
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 15.67 31-6-94-6 3.03 31.00 47
Callum Wright Purton 15.79 59.3-7-221-14 3.71 25.50 27
Harry Roke Blunsdon 15.80 40.5-1-158-10 3.87 24.50 61
Steve Richardson Chippenham 3 16.00 33.5-8-112-7 3.31 29.00 46
William Thompson Buscot Park 16.06 68-11-273-17 4.01 24.00 47
Thomas Ponting Goatacre 2 16.25 25-3-130-8 5.20 18.75 22
Adam Benney Beckington 2 16.29 33.4-3-114-7 3.39 28.86 46
Matt Harding Lacock 16.33 36-4-98-6 2.72 36.00 66
Ben Head Marlborough 16.60 55-17-166-10 3.02 33.00 27
Jo Kellow Burbage & Easton Royal 2 16.60 33-5-83-5 2.52 39.60 43
Karan Sharma Swindon 4 16.67 27-3-100-6 3.70 27.00 61
Kieran Gash Biddestone 2 16.86 27-3-118-7 4.37 23.14 27
Rob Finch Beehive Southwick 16.88 27.2-3-135-8 4.94 20.50 21
Martyn Riley Lacock 2 17.00 28-1-102-6 3.64 28.00 86
Mark Mullis Melksham 17.30 35.3-3-173-10 4.87 21.30 46
tom lucas Erlestoke 17.33 25-2-104-6 4.16 25.00 42
Alex Hampson Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 17.43 28-3-122-7 4.36 24.00 42
Charlie Hallsworth Swindon 3 17.45 59-6-192-11 3.25 32.18 47
Raghu Chakkarabani Swindon NALGO 2 17.63 35-6-141-8 4.03 26.25 61
Callum Flay Purton 17.64 47.4-6-194-11 4.07 26.00 27
Joe Williamson Christian Malford 17.71 28-5-124-7 4.43 24.00 41
James Harding Lacock 2 17.75 41.3-8-142-8 3.42 31.13 86
Hassan Safdar Purton 17.89 63-8-161-9 2.56 42.00 27
Tim Culling Lacock 2 18.09 52.1-12-199-11 3.81 28.45 86
Benjamin Strange Winsley 18.13 39.3-9-145-8 3.67 29.63 26
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 18.13 42-6-145-8 3.45 31.50 66
Josh Lewis Winsley 18.17 53.5-9-218-12 4.05 26.92 26
Jonny Pegler Box 18.17 58-8-218-12 3.76 29.00 26
Adam Baxter Winsley 18.17 27-5-109-6 4.04 27.00 26
Adam Byrne Swindon 4 18.17 32.4-7-109-6 3.34 32.67 61
Simon Wells Marlborough 3 18.25 56-18-146-8 2.61 42.00 86
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 18.25 27-3-73-4 2.70 40.50 61
Dave Crawford Box 18.27 58.1-10-201-11 3.46 31.73 26
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 18.33 61-21-165-9 2.70 40.67 47
Matthew Hunt Bathford 18.55 49.2-4-204-11 4.14 26.91 66
Luke Roche Purton 2 18.67 71.1-13-224-12 3.15 35.58 47
Nigel Simpson Winsley 3 18.67 41-5-168-9 4.10 27.33 66
Sam Butler Warminster 2 18.71 29-3-131-7 4.52 24.86 26
Kevin May Christian Malford 18.75 30-6-75-4 2.50 45.00 41
Tom Clay Lacock 18.83 57.4-7-226-12 3.92 28.83 66
Martyn Riley Lacock 18.86 32.3-2-132-7 4.06 27.86 66
Shane Ford Frome 2 18.90 42.3-4-189-10 4.45 25.50 26
Sharique Qureshi Nationwide House 19.00 40.2-6-171-9 4.24 26.89 22
Nathan Warren Bear Flat 19.00 31-6-114-6 3.68 31.00 21
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 19.08 65-9-248-13 3.82 30.00 27
Nathan Cox Great Bedwyn 19.22 42.3-4-173-9 4.07 28.33 47
Sam Wheeler Frome 2 19.27 59.2-4-289-15 4.87 23.73 26
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 19.33 46.5-6-174-9 3.72 31.22 27
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 19.33 48.3-10-174-9 3.59 32.33 46
Justin Wagstaff Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 19.43 26.2-1-136-7 5.16 22.57 42
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 19.50 61-6-234-12 3.84 30.50 26
Chris Singh Melksham 19.64 45-3-216-11 4.80 24.55 46
Alex Garrett Bathford 19.80 32-8-99-5 3.09 38.40 66
Devine Fernandes Buscot Park 19.87 60.2-3-298-15 4.94 24.13 47

More ...

Best Bowling Economy

Minimum 25 overs

Name Team Economy Figures Ave SR Div
Matt Lee Melksham 1.47 36-18-53-7 7.57 30.86 46
Andy Couzens Chippenham 3 1.67 27-7-45-6 7.50 27.00 46
Andy Footner Melksham 2 1.91 65-26-124-14 8.86 27.86 86
Fin Tuttle Great Bedwyn 1.91 44-12-84-7 12.00 37.71 47
Christopher Edes Calne 2 1.93 27-4-52-5 10.40 32.40 61
Arthur Hays Beckington 2.00 27-9-54-5 10.80 32.40 21
John Aitken Marlborough 3 2.02 31.4-8-64-9 7.11 21.11 86
David Novais Wanborough 2.03 26.4-6-54-13 4.15 12.31 43
Paul Smith Marlborough 2.04 55.2-19-113-10 11.30 33.20 27
Scott McNeill Swindon 2 2.07 27-9-56-10 5.60 16.20 22
Andrew Mildenhall Marlborough 3 2.19 70-20-153-16 9.56 26.25 86
Sam Tuttle Great Bedwyn 2.25 36-14-81-9 9.00 24.00 47
Chris Long Melksham 2 2.26 54.2-16-123-10 12.30 32.60 86
Nat Fernandes Wanborough 2.32 34-9-79-6 13.17 34.00 43
Scott McNeill Swindon 3 2.33 33-13-77-6 12.83 33.00 47
Ben Smith Great Bedwyn 2.39 57-12-136-12 11.33 28.50 47
Ben Keevil Beckington 2 2.45 31-6-76-5 15.20 37.20 46
Kevin May Christian Malford 2.50 30-6-75-4 18.75 45.00 41
Jo Kellow Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2.52 33-5-83-5 16.60 39.60 43
Brijesh Gattapur Purton 2.55 31-8-79-9 8.78 20.67 27
Hassan Safdar Purton 2.56 63-8-161-9 17.89 42.00 27
Fin Beldon Malmesbury 2.57 51-13-131-3 43.67 102.00 27
Jervis Noronha Wanborough 2.59 29-10-75-2 37.50 87.00 43
Simon Wells Marlborough 3 2.61 56-18-146-8 18.25 42.00 86
Adrian Day Beehive Southwick 2 2.62 42.2-13-111-12 9.25 21.17 81
Ismail Suleman Trowbridge 2 2.67 27-7-72-7 10.29 23.14 26
Alex Gifford Lacock 2.68 60-15-161-13 12.38 27.69 66
Prabu Bala Vanniyar Trowbridge 2 2.68 25-5-67-6 11.17 25.00 26
Jay Morris Bear Flat 2.69 26-13-70-9 7.78 17.33 21
Peter Mathias Marlborough 2 2.70 61-21-165-9 18.33 40.67 47
Gordon Heywood Wanborough 2 2.70 27-3-73-4 18.25 40.50 61
Matt Harding Lacock 2.72 36-4-98-6 16.33 36.00 66
Bradley Toseland Malmesbury 2 2.74 32.1-2-88-2 44.00 96.50 66
Chris Blundy Great Bedwyn 2.77 30.4-4-85-8 10.63 23.00 47
Ollie Rew Chippenham 3 2.80 49-14-137-18 7.61 16.33 46
Ben Pratt Chippenham 4 2.80 40-10-112-5 22.40 48.00 66
Jack Vittles Bradford-on-Avon 2.81 27-7-76-5 15.20 32.40 21
Paul Fennell Spye Park 2.85 66-17-188-16 11.75 24.75 46
Stanley Vas Wanborough 2.88 29.5-3-86-7 12.29 25.57 43
James Dennison Beehive Southwick 2 2.89 26.4-8-77-7 11.00 22.86 81
Andy Hamilton Box 2.90 55.1-6-160-17 9.41 19.47 26
Garreth Robb Burbage & Easton Royal 2 2.92 26-3-76-12 6.33 13.00 43
Nat Parkes Chippenham 4 2.92 36-10-105-10 10.50 21.60 66
P Durham Allington 2.98 46-9-137-6 22.83 46.00 86
Charlie Slade Chippenham 2 3.00 34-5-102-7 14.57 29.14 27
Ralph Todhunter Corsham 3 3.00 32-5-96-3 32.00 64.00 46
Luke Edwards Marlborough 3.01 56.3-11-170-13 13.08 26.08 27
Rob Fielder Spye Park 2 3.02 51-10-154-11 14.00 27.82 86
Ben Head Marlborough 3.02 55-17-166-10 16.60 33.00 27
Parveen Dhingra Avebury 2 3.02 44-7-133-3 44.33 88.00 66
Mark Thatcher Buscot Park 3.03 31-6-94-6 15.67 31.00 47
Tim Cundick Melksham 2 3.06 31-6-95-2 47.50 93.00 86
Graham Cuthbertson Warminster 2 3.07 55-7-169-15 11.27 22.00 26
Jordan Wickens Winsley 3 3.07 27-3-83-1 83.00 162.00 66
Naveed Asim Frome 2 3.08 50.2-13-155-17 9.12 17.76 26
Alex Garrett Bathford 3.09 32-8-99-5 19.80 38.40 66
James Redfern Trowbridge 3 3.09 28.3-1-88-4 22.00 42.75 46
Christopher Keepen Winsley 2 3.09 34-2-105-4 26.25 51.00 46
Jatin Suri Nationwide House 3.10 39-7-121-1 121.00 234.00 22
Liam Merrett Melksham 3.13 46-6-144-6 24.00 46.00 46
Luke Roche Purton 2 3.15 71.1-13-224-12 18.67 35.58 47
Narin Nandivada Marlborough 3.15 61.5-13-195-9 21.67 41.22 27
Zak Trivedi Buscot Park 3.15 46-7-145-7 20.71 39.43 47
Max Andrews Great Bedwyn 3.18 39-7-124-3 41.33 78.00 47
James Parkinson Swindon 3 3.21 40.1-8-129-18 7.17 13.39 47
Patrick Whittaker Purton 3.22 59-3-190-13 14.62 27.23 27
James Mundy Blunsdon 3.23 30-4-97-7 13.86 25.71 61
Wayne Ashley Allington 3.24 42-5-136-14 9.71 18.00 86
Charlie Hallsworth Swindon 3 3.25 59-6-192-11 17.45 32.18 47
Philip Cook Malmesbury 3.26 58.4-7-191-13 14.69 27.08 27
Joe Dunn Purton 2 3.27 52-6-170-16 10.63 19.50 47
Charlie Jewell Marlborough 3 3.30 44-7-145-6 24.17 44.00 86
Steve Richardson Chippenham 3 3.31 33.5-8-112-7 16.00 29.00 46
Matthew Watts Bathford 3.31 35-13-116-5 23.20 42.00 66
Emily Smith Chippenham 4 3.32 54.5-9-182-6 30.33 54.83 66
Louis Huyton Lacock 2 3.32 38-7-126-3 42.00 76.00 86
Paul Merrett Bathford 3.33 36-12-120-13 9.23 16.62 66
Sam Wiles Swindon 3 3.33 42-4-140-4 35.00 63.00 47
Adam Byrne Swindon 4 3.34 32.4-7-109-6 18.17 32.67 61
Matthew Lawrence Buscot Park 3.35 54-9-181-14 12.93 23.14 47
Dillon Tollworthy Beckington 3.36 32.1-6-108-8 13.50 24.13 21
Richard Martin Swindon United Churches 3.36 33-4-111-4 27.75 49.50 27
Adam Benney Beckington 2 3.39 33.4-3-114-7 16.29 28.86 46
James Harding Lacock 2 3.42 41.3-8-142-8 17.75 31.13 86
Jamie Orner Lacock 3.43 46-4-158-7 22.57 39.43 66
Andrew Murray Bathford 3.43 40-7-137-5 27.40 48.00 66
Ian Lancaster Royal Wootton Bassett 2 3.44 36-6-124-8 15.50 27.00 43
Sudip Pratihar Avebury 2 3.44 27-4-93-3 31.00 54.00 66
Gary Collins Beehive Southwick 3.44 30.5-2-106-2 53.00 92.50 21
Vijay Joshi Avebury 2 3.45 42-6-145-8 18.13 31.50 66
Dave Crawford Box 3.46 58.1-10-201-11 18.27 31.73 26
Ross Newman Bear Flat 3.46 27.1-11-94-6 15.67 27.17 21
Matt Whitehead Chippenham 4 3.47 34-2-118-4 29.50 51.00 66
Edward Read Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 3.50 32-0-112-2 56.00 96.00 42
Richard Mosdell Malmesbury 2 3.51 69-10-242-12 20.17 34.50 66
Jonny Bensted Winsley 2 3.51 35-5-123-8 15.38 26.25 46
Udhav Bhan Marlborough 2 3.54 53.4-13-190-4 47.50 80.50 47
Alex Kimber Devizes 2 3.55 25.4-4-91-7 13.00 22.00 42
Ben Tollworthy Beckington 2 3.57 28-5-100-7 14.29 24.00 46
Andy Lea Swindon 3 3.57 61-5-218-7 31.14 52.29 47
Rakesh Donthi Marlborough 2 3.58 48.2-5-173-13 13.31 22.31 47
Andrew Hillier Potterne 4 3.59 63-7-226-11 20.55 34.36 86
Anuj Gupta Swindon NALGO 2 3.59 34-3-122-9 13.56 22.67 61
Robert Humphreys Chippenham 3 3.59 48.3-10-174-9 19.33 32.33 46
Faizal Faizey Westbury 2 3.59 27-3-97-2 48.50 81.00 21
Jack Butler Beckington 3.63 30-7-109-7 15.57 25.71 21
Sam Taylor Potterne 4 3.63 50.4-11-184-6 30.67 50.67 86
Martyn Riley Lacock 2 3.64 28-1-102-6 17.00 28.00 86
Arun Krishnan Devizes 2 3.65 31-6-113-4 28.25 46.50 42
Lee Ward Chippenham 2 3.65 26-2-95-1 95.00 156.00 27
Benjamin Strange Winsley 3.67 39.3-9-145-8 18.13 29.63 26
Nathan Warren Bear Flat 3.68 31-6-114-6 19.00 31.00 21
Graham Booth Trowbridge 3 3.68 34-3-125-5 25.00 40.80 46
Karan Sharma Swindon 4 3.70 27-3-100-6 16.67 27.00 61
Callum Wright Purton 3.71 59.3-7-221-14 15.79 25.50 27
Amit Saroha Swindon NALGO 2 3.71 28-4-104-8 13.00 21.00 61
Dan Pettit Chippenham 2 3.71 44.1-7-164-6 27.33 44.17 27
Peter Orchard Winsley 2 3.72 34.1-3-127-10 12.70 20.50 46
Richard Gaunt Malmesbury 3.72 46.5-6-174-9 19.33 31.22 27
Oliver Rowell Great Bedwyn 3.72 50-3-186-9 20.67 33.33 47
Rory Howell Winsley 2 3.72 25-3-93-7 13.29 21.43 46
Nathan Caddell Biddestone 2 3.75 32.3-4-122-8 15.25 24.38 27
Sean Hughes Lacock 2 3.75 36-2-135-6 22.50 36.00 86
Jonny Pegler Box 3.76 58-8-218-12 18.17 29.00 26
Rhys Cogbill Malmesbury 2 3.78 54-3-204-10 20.40 32.40 66
Adam Walker Chippenham 4 3.78 28.2-2-107-5 21.40 34.00 66
Graeme Mattocks Avebury 2 3.81 37.3-4-143-11 13.00 20.45 66
Tim Culling Lacock 2 3.81 52.1-12-199-11 18.09 28.45 86
Harry Rogers Malmesbury 2 3.82 39.5-3-152-13 11.69 18.38 66
Stuart Brazington Malmesbury 3.82 65-9-248-13 19.08 30.00 27
Ntin Verma Avebury 2 3.83 29-2-111-9 12.33 19.33 66
Alex MacDonald Warminster 2 3.84 61-6-234-12 19.50 30.50 26
Callum Barnes Potterne 4 3.85 45.4-6-176-13 13.54 21.08 86
F Goode Calne 2 3.85 30.1-5-116-9 12.89 20.11 61
Ben Kirby-Wollett Bathford 3.85 41-3-158-1 158.00 246.00 66
Harry Roke Blunsdon 3.87 40.5-1-158-10 15.80 24.50 61
Katie Dolman Chippenham 2 3.88 43-5-167-6 27.83 43.00 27
Tom Clay Lacock 3.92 57.4-7-226-12 18.83 28.83 66
Steve Burns Melksham 2 3.96 27-2-107-4 26.75 40.50 86
Neil Collis Frome 2 3.98 49-6-195-7 27.86 42.00 26
George Elwell Box 4.00 44-5-176-7 25.14 37.71 26

More ...

Best Bowling Figures

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Naveed Asim 9-2-31-8 Frome 2 v Trowbridge 2 26
Alex Huscroft 8.2-1-23-7 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Calne 3 81
Wayne Ashley 7-0-24-7 Allington @ Melksham 2 86
Garreth Robb 7-2-14-6 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Goatacre 3 43
Adrian Day 8.2-2-21-6 Beehive Southwick 2 v Warminster 3 81
Peter Hockley 9-0-29-6 Devizes 3 @ Marshfield 3 81
Melissa Story 9-1-31-6 Corsham 3 @ Winsley 2 46
Thomas Ponting 9-2-46-6 Goatacre 2 v Swindon NALGO 22
Dan Pettit 5-0-4-5 Chippenham 3 v Biddestone 3 46
Joe King 6-3-8-5 Goatacre 3 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 43
Louis Huyton 9-4-10-5 Lacock 2 @ Melksham 2 86
Paul Fennell 5-1-11-5 Spye Park v Beckington 2 46
Muhammad Zahid Abbasi 8.3-2-11-5 Swindon NALGO @ Swindon 2 22
Alex Huscroft 7-1-16-5 Beehive Southwick 2 @ Devizes 3 81
Elona Hutchins 9-2-17-5 Potterne 4 v Spye Park 2 86
Andy Pegg 6-0-18-5 Sherston Magna v Christian Malford 41
Mark Mullis 9-2-18-5 Melksham v Winsley 2 46
E Mardon 7.3-1-19-5 Wilcot @ Purton 2 47
Stef Tyrie 4-0-21-5 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Goatacre 3 43
David Novais 8.5-3-21-5 Wanborough v Goatacre 3 43
James Parkinson 9-1-21-5 Swindon 3 @ Wilcot 47
Paul Merrett 9-4-23-5 Bathford v Winsley 3 66
Sam Butler 9-2-23-5 Warminster 2 @ Trowbridge 2 26
Thomas Stone 6-1-27-5 Great Bedwyn v Marlborough 2 47
M Woodford 8-0-27-5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 43
Chris Ruddell 9-0-27-5 Marshfield 3 @ Calne 3 81
Ollie Rew 8-2-28-5 Chippenham 3 v Melksham 46
William Thompson 9-3-29-5 Buscot Park v Marlborough 2 47
Graeme Mattocks 8.3-1-31-5 Avebury 2 v Chippenham 4 66
John Wiltshire 5-1-33-5 Lacock v Malmesbury 2 66
Toby Dorgan 7.3-1-33-5 Erlestoke v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Scott Sandford 8-1-34-5 Winsley 3 @ Avebury 2 66
Matt Evans 9-1-35-5 Keevil v Box 26
James Parkinson 9-1-37-5 Swindon 3 v Buscot Park 47
Martyn Riley 9-1-38-5 Lacock v Bathford 66
Nat Parkes 9-0-39-5 Chippenham 4 v Avebury 2 66
Richard Mosdell 8-0-40-5 Malmesbury 2 v Bathford 66
Harry Roke 8.5-0-44-5 Blunsdon @ Swindon NALGO 2 61
Fin Fielder 7.5-0-53-5 Spye Park 2 v Allington 86
Adam Mapstone 8-0-73-5 Hinton Charterhouse v Westbury 2 21
Max Ellis 4.2-2-2-4 Warminster 3 v Calne 3 81
Andy Couzens 9-6-6-4 Chippenham 3 v Trowbridge 3 46
Clark Evans 7-4-7-4 Westbury 2 v Beehive Southwick 21
Connor Hetherton 3-2-9-4 Marlborough v Swindon United Churches 27
James Nash 4.5-1-9-4 Great Bedwyn @ Purton 2 47
Amit Saroha 8-3-9-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Wanborough 2 61
james sutton 9-5-10-4 Calne 2 @ Buscot Park 2 61
Dan Pettit 9-5-10-4 Chippenham 3 v Beckington 2 46
Tom Clay 9-4-10-4 Lacock @ Chippenham 4 66
Dominic Shearn 4.5-1-11-4 Devizes 2 @ Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Jonny Bensted 6-2-11-4 Winsley 2 @ Beckington 2 46
Lily Day 8-5-11-4 Corsham 3 v Biddestone 3 46
Martin Gurney 9-5-11-4 Bathford @ Winsley 3 66
Isla Thomson 9-1-11-4 Malmesbury 2 v Chippenham 4 66
J Nash 6.4-0-13-4 Allington v Lacock 2 86
Jack Butler 7-4-13-4 Beckington v Beehive Southwick 21
Aniket Rai 7.5-1-13-4 Nationwide House v Swindon NALGO 22
Yusuf Khan 7-0-14-4 Swindon 2 v Swindon NALGO 22
Andy Footner 9-5-14-4 Melksham 2 @ Marlborough 3 86
Tim Culling 7-3-15-4 Lacock 2 v Melksham 2 86
Ollie Rew 9-4-15-4 Chippenham 3 v Trowbridge 3 46
Andy Footner 9-4-15-4 Melksham 2 v Spye Park 2 86
Peter Orchard 9-0-15-4 Winsley 2 @ Melksham 46
Alex Hampson 8-2-16-4 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny @ Devizes 2 42
Scott McNeill 9-4-16-4 Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2 22
Simon Feaver 9-5-17-4 Winsley 3 @ Lacock 66
Simon Emmett 5.2-2-18-4 Keevil v Frome 2 26
james sutton 7-3-18-4 Calne 2 v Wanborough 2 61
Michael Cooper 9-3-18-4 Westbury 2 v Bradford-on-Avon 21
James Parkinson 4.4-1-19-4 Swindon 2 v Goatacre 2 22
Prabu Bala Vanniyar 7-2-19-4 Trowbridge 2 @ Frome 2 26
Brijesh Gattapur 7-2-19-4 Purton v Marlborough 27
Stuart Brazington 9-3-19-4 Malmesbury v Biddestone 2 27
Matt Howes 6-1-20-4 Combe Down v Sherston Magna 41
Joe Dunn 7-0-21-4 Purton 2 @ Wilcot 47
Josh Lewis 7.5-1-22-4 Winsley @ Box 26
Amit Saroha 9-3-22-4 Swindon NALGO v Nationwide House 22
Arun Krishnan 9-2-22-4 Devizes 2 v Potterne 3 42
Geoff Prudhoe 7.3-1-24-4 Chippenham 2 v Swindon United Churches 27
Simon Elliman 7.5-1-24-4 Combe Down v Christian Malford 41
Manoj Perera 9-1-24-4 Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Burbage & Easton Royal 2 43
James Parkinson 8-2-25-4 Swindon 3 @ Great Bedwyn 47
Fin Fielder 9-4-25-4 Spye Park @ Chippenham 3 46
Rhys Cogbill 9-0-26-4 Malmesbury 2 @ Lacock 66
Peter Coombs 7.3-3-27-4 Bathford v Avebury 2 66
James Mundy 9-2-27-4 Blunsdon @ Swindon 4 61
James Gaunt 9-2-27-4 Malmesbury v Chippenham 2 27
Benjamin Strange 9-1-27-4 Winsley v Trowbridge 2 26
Andy Hamilton 9-1-27-4 Box v Keevil 26
Alex Gifford 9-1-27-4 Lacock v Malmesbury 2 66
Liam Stacey 9-2-28-4 Wanborough v Goatacre 3 43
Sharique Qureshi 9-2-28-4 Nationwide House v Swindon NALGO 22
Ben Tollworthy 9-2-28-4 Beckington 2 @ Chippenham 3 46
Simon Orchard 6-0-29-4 Winsley @ Frome 2 26
William Thompson 8-2-29-4 Buscot Park v Swindon 3 47
Philip Cook 9-2-29-4 Malmesbury @ Biddestone 2 27
Jonny Pegler 8.1-0-30-4 Box v Warminster 2 26
Matt Evans 9-1-31-4 Keevil v Warminster 2 26
Jamie Orner 9-0-31-4 Lacock @ Avebury 2 66
Graham Cuthbertson 9-2-32-4 Warminster 2 v Box 26
Jay Palan 6.4-0-33-4 Avebury 2 @ Bathford 66
John Baden 5-0-34-4 Swindon 2 @ Nationwide House 22
Matthew Hunt 7.5-1-34-4 Bathford v Lacock 66
George May 9-1-35-4 Christian Malford @ Combe Down 41
Tom Watling 8-1-36-4 Melksham 2 @ Lacock 2 86
Rob Finch 8.5-1-36-4 Beehive Southwick @ Westbury 2 21
Jakob Valentine 9-3-36-4 Corsham 3 v Spye Park 46
James Harding 7.3-1-37-4 Lacock 2 v Melksham 2 86
Tom Neill 8-1-37-4 Biddestone 3 v Spye Park 46
Rakesh Donthi 8.4-1-37-4 Marlborough 2 @ Great Bedwyn 47
Andrew Albert 9-0-37-4 Swindon NALGO 2 v Blunsdon 61
Chris Singh 7-0-38-4 Melksham @ Chippenham 3 46
Alex Keevil 9-2-38-4 Beckington 2 @ Biddestone 3 46
Pippa Brown 8-0-40-4 Biddestone 3 @ Chippenham 3 46
Tom Watling 9-3-40-4 Melksham 2 @ Spye Park 2 86
Patrick Whittaker 9-0-40-4 Purton @ Marlborough 27
Rob Finch 9-0-41-4 Beehive Southwick @ Beckington 21
Raghu Chakkarabani 9-0-41-4 Swindon NALGO 2 @ Buscot Park 2 61
Sam Wheeler 9-0-41-4 Frome 2 @ Warminster 2 26
Nirobi Mills 8.5-1-42-4 Warminster 2 @ Winsley 26
Joe Williamson 9-2-42-4 Christian Malford v Combe Down 41
Abhishek Dhanyabad 7-0-43-4 Swindon NALGO v Goatacre 2 22
Glenn Perry 7-0-44-4 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 41
James Millard 8-0-44-4 Erlestoke @ Devizes 2 42
MacKenzie Keevil 9-1-46-4 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
Robert Humphreys 9-0-47-4 Chippenham 3 @ Winsley 2 46
George Macilwaine 6.3-1-48-4 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 22
J Smith 8.4-1-48-4 Allington v Potterne 4 86
Bradley Whatley 5-1-50-4 Marlborough 3 v Spye Park 2 86
Felix Plant 9-1-57-4 Erlestoke v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
Aniket Rai 9-0-60-4 Nationwide House @ Goatacre 2 22
Jon Slack 8-0-63-4 Buscot Park 2 @ Blunsdon 61
Kian Chivers 8-0-64-4 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 22
Josh Roddy 9-0-74-4 Trowbridge 3 v Melksham 46

More ...

Hattricks

Name Figures Team Opponents Div
Vivek Choudhary 8-0-24-3 Avebury 2 v Winsley 3 66

Highest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
389-4 45 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
368-5 45 Erlestoke v Potterne 3 42
366-3 45 Great Bedwyn v Wilcot 47
353-8 45 Erlestoke v Heytesbury & Sutton Veny 42
348-6 45 Beehive Southwick 2 v Calne 3 81
324-4 45 Corsham 3 v Spye Park 46
320-6 45 Swindon 3 v Wilcot 47
316-7 45 Combe Down v Marshfield 2 41
313-6 45 Melksham v Trowbridge 3 46
308-4 45 Malmesbury 2 v Bathford 66
303-5 45 Christian Malford v Combe Down 41
302-4 45 Hinton Charterhouse v Westbury 2 21
302-9 45 Spye Park v Corsham 3 46
301-3 45 Corsham 3 v Trowbridge 3 46
300-7 45 Potterne 3 v Erlestoke 42
298-3 45 Winsley 2 v Trowbridge 3 46
297-7 45 Chippenham 3 v Spye Park 46
296-6 45 Beckington 2 v Biddestone 3 46
290-3 40 Corsham 3 v Biddestone 3 46
288-3 45 Spye Park v Beckington 2 46
285-4 45 Winsley 3 v Malmesbury 2 66
284-4 45 Great Bedwyn v Wilcot 47
274-8 45 Spye Park 2 v Potterne 4 86
273-7 45 Erlestoke v Devizes 2 42
272-10 42.4 Blunsdon v Buscot Park 2 61
272-3 45 Allington v Potterne 4 86
270-8 45 Warminster 3 v Calne 3 81
265-7 45 Beckington v Bear Flat 21
263-6 45 Malmesbury v Swindon United Churches 27
262-10 42.2 Warminster 2 v Frome 2 26
262-7 45 Hinton Charterhouse v Bradford-on-Avon 21
261-9 45 Goatacre 2 v Nationwide House 22
259-10 43.5 Westbury 2 v Hinton Charterhouse 21
259-6 45 Corsham 3 v Melksham 46
259-6 45 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Potterne 3 42
256-3 33.5 Trowbridge 3 v Spye Park 46
255-10 43.2 Marshfield 2 v Combe Down 41
255-7 45 Potterne 4 v Lacock 2 86
255-8 45 Spye Park v Trowbridge 3 46
254-4 45 Allington v Melksham 2 86
254-8 45 Spye Park v Corsham 3 46
254-10 45 Malmesbury 2 v Lacock 66
253-6 45 Malmesbury 2 v Winsley 3 66
253-9 44.5 Winsley v Frome 2 26
252-8 45 Frome 2 v Winsley 26
251-5 42.4 Lacock 2 v Potterne 4 86

More ...

Lowest Team Scores

Score Overs Team Opponents Div
31-10 16 Biddestone 3 v Chippenham 3 46
33-10 12.2 Calne 3 v Warminster 3 81
36-10 29 Hinton Charterhouse v Bear Flat 21
50-10 21.1 Melksham 2 v Allington 86
52-10 24.2 Biddestone 3 v Spye Park 46
56-10 25 Beehive Southwick v Beckington 21
56-10 41.2 Trowbridge 3 v Chippenham 3 46
56-10 16.2 Warminster 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 81
56-10 30.1 Beehive Southwick v Bear Flat 21
57-10 29.4 Buscot Park 2 v Calne 2 61
64-10 28.5 Goatacre 3 v Wanborough 43
64-10 26.2 Buscot Park 2 v Swindon 4 61
65-10 26.2 Goatacre 3 v Burbage & Easton Royal 2 43
67-10 25.3 Keevil v Winsley 26
69-10 33.1 Box v Frome 2 26
71-10 32.2 Winsley 3 v Chippenham 4 66
72-10 23.4 Beckington 2 v Winsley 2 46
73-10 23.3 Melksham 2 v Allington 86
73-7 45 Trowbridge 3 v Corsham 3 46
74-10 32.1 Swindon United Churches v Marlborough 27
75-10 26 Spye Park v Chippenham 3 46
77-10 29 Calne 3 v Marshfield 3 81
81-10 26.3 Melksham 2 v Lacock 2 86
82-10 33 Swindon NALGO v Swindon 2 22
84-10 36.5 Burbage & Easton Royal 2 v Wanborough 43
85-10 38.4 Goatacre 4 v Devizes 3 81
85-9 45 Trowbridge 3 v Melksham 46
85-10 44.3 Winsley 3 v Bathford 66
86-10 24.4 Biddestone 2 v Malmesbury 27
86-10 27.4 Biddestone 2 v Malmesbury 27
88-10 27.5 Swindon NALGO v Nationwide House 22
89-10 29.4 Calne 2 v Blunsdon 61
89-7 45 Spye Park 2 v Allington 86
91-10 43.5 Melksham 2 v Marlborough 3 86
92-10 37.3 Swindon United Churches v Chippenham 2 27
92-10 38.3 Melksham v Winsley 2 46
94-10 39.3 Lacock 2 v Marlborough 3 86
94-10 20.2 Trowbridge 2 v Frome 2 26
97-10 40.4 Purton 2 v Great Bedwyn 47
97-10 25.2 Calne 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 81
99-10 24.5 Buscot Park 2 v Swindon NALGO 2 61
102-9 45 Corsham 3 v Melksham 46
103-10 31.3 Marlborough 2 v Buscot Park 47
103-10 33 Beehive Southwick v Westbury 2 21
103-10 43 Winsley 3 v Lacock 66
103-10 42.4 Biddestone 2 v Swindon United Churches 27
104-10 29.5 Melksham v Chippenham 3 46
104-8 45 Buscot Park v Great Bedwyn 47
105-10 38.3 Marlborough 2 v Wilcot 47
105-8 45 Swindon United Churches v Malmesbury 27
106-10 30.1 Swindon NALGO 2 v Calne 2 61
107-10 20.1 Devizes 3 v Beehive Southwick 2 81
107-7 45 Trowbridge 3 v Biddestone 3 46
109-10 37.4 Melksham 2 v Marlborough 3 86
110-10 28.5 Heytesbury & Sutton Veny v Devizes 2 42
110-10 37 Swindon 3 v Great Bedwyn 47
111-10 40.3 Swindon 2 v Swindon NALGO 22
111-10 42.3 Swindon United Churches v Biddestone 2 27
112-10 35.5 Lacock v Malmesbury 2 66
112-10 41.5 Goatacre 3 v Wanborough 43
112-10 44.1 Wilcot v Marlborough 2 47
113-8 45 Chippenham 4 v Bathford 66
114-10 37.4 Lacock 2 v Allington 86
115-10 31.3 Wilcot v Great Bedwyn 47
116-10 39.3 Purton 2 v Buscot Park 47
117-10 41.1 Marlborough 3 v Lacock 2 86
117-10 33.5 Christian Malford v Combe Down 41
119-10 44.4 Swindon 4 v Wanborough 2 61
119-10 39.4 Winsley 2 v Corsham 3 46
120-10 28.4 Chippenham 4 v Lacock 66
120-10 37.3 Biddestone 3 v Trowbridge 3 46
120-10 38.3 Swindon United Churches v Marlborough 27
121-10 33.4 Spye Park 2 v Potterne 4 86
121-10 34.1 Biddestone 2 v Chippenham 2 27
122-10 35.3 Chippenham 4 v Avebury 2 66
122-10 44.3 Biddestone 2 v Purton 27
122-10 42.2 Biddestone 2 v Marlborough 27
123-10 37.3 Swindon United Churches v Purton 27
124-10 25.4 Potterne 3 v Devizes 2 42
124-10 34.1 Biddestone 3 v Corsham 3 46
125-10 40.2 Swindon United Churches v Purton 27
125-10 35.3 Sherston Magna v Combe Down 41

More ...